Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes a/p Zurich → Cairo / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses a/p Zurich → Cairo

To order tickets for the train Zurich - Cairo or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Милан and Франкфурт-на-Майне. Station from Zurich Cairo daily runs 5 flights. At the direction of Zurich - Cairo Airlines flying: Swiss International Air Lines. The average duration of the flight - 3 h 55 mins. The distance Zurich - Cairo in a straight line is about 2761 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Zurich - Cairo on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Zurich
Arrival
in Cairo
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A320, Swiss International Air Lines 21:25 a/p Zurich 02:20, (+1 day) a/p Cairo
in way 4 h 55 mins
4 h 55 mins
~ 10 000 руб
from 30.10.2019 wednesday
Airbus A320, Swiss International Air Lines 21:30 a/p Zurich 02:25, (+1 day) a/p Cairo
in way 4 h 55 mins
4 h 55 mins
~ 11 000 руб
from 28.10.2019 mon, fri
The fastest
Airbus A320, Swiss International Air Lines
21:45 a/p Zurich 01:40, (+1 day) a/p Cairo
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 9 400 руб
wed, fri till 25 Oct
Airbus A320, Swiss International Air Lines 21:45 a/p Zurich 02:40, (+1 day) a/p Cairo
in way 4 h 55 mins
4 h 55 mins
~ 11 000 руб
from 27.10.2019 sunday
Cамый удобный
Airbus A320, Swiss International Air Lines
22:00 a/p Zurich 01:55, (+1 day) a/p Cairo
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 9 400 руб
mon, sun till 21 Oct
plane
LX-1612
plane
IG-801
07:30 a/p Zurich 14:40 a/p Cairo
in way 7 h 10 mins
7 h 10 mins
include transfer 1 h 30 mins
~ 13 000 руб
plane
LX-1068
plane
LH-582
06:55 a/p Zurich 14:35 a/p Cairo
in way 7 h 40 mins
7 h 40 mins
include transfer 2 h 25 mins
~ 13 100 руб
plane
LX-1732
plane
AZ-894
17:45 a/p Zurich 01:40, (+1 day) a/p Cairo
in way 7 h 55 mins
7 h 55 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 12 100 руб
plane
LX-1612
plane
IG-803
09:20 a/p Zurich 17:20 a/p Cairo
in way 8 h
8 h
include transfer 3 h 15 mins
~ 12 100 руб
plane
LX-1638
plane
MS-533
21:10 a/p Zurich 05:10, (+1 day) a/p Cairo
in way 8 h
8 h
include transfer 3 h 25 mins
~ 12 200 руб
plane
LX-1840
plane
A3-930
16:45 a/p Zurich 00:50, (+1 day) a/p Cairo
in way 8 h 5 mins
8 h 5 mins
include transfer 3 h 30 mins
~ 11 900 руб
plane
LX-1638
plane
MS-533
21:05 a/p Zurich 05:10, (+1 day) a/p Cairo
in way 8 h 5 mins
8 h 5 mins
include transfer 3 h 30 mins
~ 12 100 руб
plane
LX-1418
plane
JU-876
18:00 a/p Zurich 02:05, (+1 day) a/p Cairo
in way 8 h 5 mins
8 h 5 mins
include transfer 3 h 25 mins
~ 12 200 руб
plane
LX-1732
plane
AZ-894
17:35 a/p Zurich 01:40, (+1 day) a/p Cairo
in way 8 h 5 mins
8 h 5 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 12 400 руб
plane
LX-1612
plane
AZ-898
07:35 a/p Zurich 15:50 a/p Cairo
in way 8 h 15 mins
8 h 15 mins
include transfer 3 h 30 mins
~ 12 100 руб
plane
LX-1628
plane
MS-706
13:10 a/p Zurich 21:25 a/p Cairo
in way 8 h 15 mins
8 h 15 mins
include transfer 3 h 45 mins
~ 12 100 руб
plane
LX-1638
plane
MS-533
20:55 a/p Zurich 05:10, (+1 day) a/p Cairo
in way 8 h 15 mins
8 h 15 mins
include transfer 3 h 40 mins
~ 12 100 руб
plane
LH-1187
plane
MS-786
11:15 a/p Zurich 19:30 a/p Cairo
in way 8 h 15 mins
8 h 15 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 13 100 руб
plane
LH-1197
plane
LH-8290
18:05 a/p Zurich 02:20, (+1 day) a/p Cairo
in way 8 h 15 mins
8 h 15 mins
include transfer 3 h 20 mins
~ 13 100 руб
plane
LH-1187
plane
MS-786
11:15 a/p Zurich 19:30 a/p Cairo
in way 8 h 15 mins
8 h 15 mins
include transfer 3 h 5 mins
~ 13 300 руб
plane
LX-1612
plane
AZ-898
07:30 a/p Zurich 15:50 a/p Cairo
in way 8 h 20 mins
8 h 20 mins
include transfer 3 h 35 mins
~ 12 100 руб
plane
LX-1418
plane
JU-876
17:45 a/p Zurich 02:05, (+1 day) a/p Cairo
in way 8 h 20 mins
8 h 20 mins
include transfer 3 h 40 mins
~ 12 200 руб
plane
LH-2371
plane
LH-586
17:10 a/p Zurich 01:30, (+1 day) a/p Cairo
in way 8 h 20 mins
8 h 20 mins
include transfer 3 h 40 mins
~ 12 300 руб
plane
LH-1197
plane
LH-584
18:05 a/p Zurich 02:25, (+1 day) a/p Cairo
in way 8 h 20 mins
8 h 20 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 13 100 руб
plane
LX-1628
plane
MS-706
13:00 a/p Zurich 21:25 a/p Cairo
in way 8 h 25 mins
8 h 25 mins
include transfer 3 h 55 mins
~ 12 100 руб
plane
LH-2371
plane
LH-586
17:10 a/p Zurich 01:35, (+1 day) a/p Cairo
in way 8 h 25 mins
8 h 25 mins
include transfer 3 h 45 mins
~ 12 300 руб
plane
LX-1068
plane
LH-582
06:55 a/p Zurich 15:20 a/p Cairo
in way 8 h 25 mins
8 h 25 mins
include transfer 2 h 10 mins
~ 14 200 руб
plane
LX-1418
plane
JU-876
17:35 a/p Zurich 02:05, (+1 day) a/p Cairo
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
include transfer 3 h 50 mins
~ 12 200 руб
plane
LX-1068
plane
LH-582
06:55 a/p Zurich 15:25 a/p Cairo
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
include transfer 2 h 15 mins
~ 14 200 руб
plane
LX-1418
plane
JU-876
17:30 a/p Zurich 02:05, (+1 day) a/p Cairo
in way 8 h 35 mins
8 h 35 mins
include transfer 3 h 55 mins
~ 12 200 руб
plane
LH-2371
plane
LH-586
16:55 a/p Zurich 01:30, (+1 day) a/p Cairo
in way 8 h 35 mins
8 h 35 mins
include transfer 3 h 55 mins
~ 12 200 руб
plane
A3-853
plane
A3-930
16:15 a/p Zurich 00:50, (+1 day) a/p Cairo
in way 8 h 35 mins
8 h 35 mins
include transfer 4 h 5 mins
~ 13 000 руб
plane
LX-1418
plane
JU-876
17:25 a/p Zurich 02:05, (+1 day) a/p Cairo
in way 8 h 40 mins
8 h 40 mins
include transfer 4 h
~ 12 200 руб
plane
LH-2371
plane
LH-586
16:55 a/p Zurich 01:35, (+1 day) a/p Cairo
in way 8 h 40 mins
8 h 40 mins
include transfer 4 h
~ 12 200 руб
plane
LX-1830
plane
A3-932
09:40 a/p Zurich 18:20 a/p Cairo
in way 8 h 40 mins
8 h 40 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 13 000 руб
plane
LX-1068
plane
LH-582
06:55 a/p Zurich 15:35 a/p Cairo
in way 8 h 40 mins
8 h 40 mins
include transfer 2 h 25 mins
~ 14 200 руб
plane
LX-1612
plane
IG-803
08:35 a/p Zurich 17:20 a/p Cairo
in way 8 h 45 mins
8 h 45 mins
include transfer 4 h
~ 12 100 руб
plane
LX-1726
plane
AZ-896
07:20 a/p Zurich 16:05 a/p Cairo
in way 8 h 45 mins
8 h 45 mins
include transfer 4 h
~ 12 100 руб
plane
LX-1736
plane
MS-794
12:40 a/p Zurich 21:25 a/p Cairo
in way 8 h 45 mins
8 h 45 mins
include transfer 4 h 5 mins
~ 12 100 руб
plane
LX-1830
plane
MS-748
09:05 a/p Zurich 17:50 a/p Cairo
in way 8 h 45 mins
8 h 45 mins
include transfer 3 h 15 mins
~ 12 400 руб
Direct 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
1 change 7 h 10 mins
7 h 10 mins
7 h 10 mins
a/p Zurich
| на карте
Milan
| на карте
Cairo
7 h 40 mins
a/p Zurich
| на карте
Frankfurt am Main
| на карте
Cairo
7 h 55 mins
a/p Zurich
| на карте
Rome
| на карте
Cairo
8 h 5 mins
a/p Zurich
| на карте
Belgrade
| на карте
Cairo
8 h 5 mins
a/p Zurich
| на карте
Athens
| на карте
Cairo
8 h 20 mins
a/p Zurich
| на карте
Munich
| на карте
Cairo
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 9400 руб до 14200 руб
9400 руб 14200 руб
Time in way
от 3 h 55 mins до 8 h 45 mins
3 h 55 mins 8 h 45 mins
Departure
от 06:55 до 22:00
06:55 22:00
Arrival
от 14:35 до 05:10
14:35 05:10
Route Departure
from Zurich
Arrival
in Cairo
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A320, Swiss International Air Lines 21:25 a/p Zurich 02:20, (+1 day) a/p Cairo
in way 4 h 55 mins
4 h 55 mins
~ 10 000 руб
from 30.10.2019 wednesday
Airbus A320, Swiss International Air Lines 21:30 a/p Zurich 02:25, (+1 day) a/p Cairo
in way 4 h 55 mins
4 h 55 mins
~ 11 000 руб
from 28.10.2019 mon, fri
The fastest
Airbus A320, Swiss International Air Lines
21:45 a/p Zurich 01:40, (+1 day) a/p Cairo
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 9 400 руб
wed, fri till 25 Oct
Airbus A320, Swiss International Air Lines 21:45 a/p Zurich 02:40, (+1 day) a/p Cairo
in way 4 h 55 mins
4 h 55 mins
~ 11 000 руб
from 27.10.2019 sunday
Cамый удобный
Airbus A320, Swiss International Air Lines
22:00 a/p Zurich 01:55, (+1 day) a/p Cairo
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 9 400 руб
mon, sun till 21 Oct
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 9400 руб до 11000 руб
9400 руб 11000 руб
Time in way
от 3 h 55 mins до 4 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins 4 h 55 mins
Departure
от 21:25 до 22:00
21:25 22:00
Arrival
от 01:40 до 02:40
01:40 02:40
Правила въезда в Egypt для граждан
выбрать гражданство
виза оформляется на границе
Виза на границе за 25 дол. на 30 дней или электронная виза за те же 25 дол.
виза оформляется на границе
Виза на границе за 25 дол. на 30 дней, но только при условии прилета в Хургаду, Шарм-эль-Шейх, но не другие аэропорты
виза оформляется на границе
Виза на границе за 25 дол. на 30 дней или электронная виза за те же 25 дол.
нужна виза
Виза в посольстве

Distance Zurich - Cairo as the crow flies = 2761 km