Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes a/p Zurich → Oslo / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses a/p Zurich → Oslo

To order tickets for the train Zurich - Oslo or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Station from Zurich Oslo daily runs 13 flights. Bus schedule station from Zurich Oslo is currently the system does not. At the direction of Zurich - Oslo airlines flying: Swiss International Air Lines and SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 15 mins. The distance Zurich - Oslo in a straight line is about 1392 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Zurich - Oslo on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Zurich
Arrival
in Oslo
Time in way Ticket price
Embraer 190, Swiss International Air Lines 06:55 a/p Zurich 09:10 a/p Oslo-Gardermoen
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 44 000 руб
mon, fri, sat, sun till 25 Oct
Boeing 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 09:40 a/p Zurich 12:00 a/p Oslo-Gardermoen
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 44 000 руб
from 22 Jul monday till 5 Aug
Boeing 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 09:55 a/p Zurich 12:15 a/p Oslo-Gardermoen
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 44 000 руб
24, 31 Jul,
7 Aug
Boeing 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 10:45 a/p Zurich 13:05 a/p Oslo-Gardermoen
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 44 000 руб
21, 28 Jul,
4 Aug
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
11:05 a/p Zurich 13:20 a/p Oslo-Gardermoen
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 44 000 руб
23, 30 Jul,
6 Aug
Boeing 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 11:05 a/p Zurich 13:25 a/p Oslo-Gardermoen
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 44 000 руб
25, 26 Jul,
1, 2, 8 Aug
Boeing 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 13:40 a/p Zurich 16:00 a/p Oslo-Gardermoen
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 44 000 руб
12-16, 19-23, 26-30 Aug,
2-6, 9-13, 16, 17, 20, 23, 30 Sep...
Boeing 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 14:40 a/p Zurich 17:00 a/p Oslo-Gardermoen
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 44 000 руб
11, 18, 25 Aug,
1, 8, 15, 22, 29 Sep,
6 Oct
Embraer 190, Swiss International Air Lines 16:30 a/p Zurich 18:55 a/p Oslo-Gardermoen
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 44 000 руб
sunday till 20 Oct
Embraer 190, Swiss International Air Lines 16:35 a/p Zurich 19:00 a/p Oslo-Gardermoen
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 44 000 руб
from 22 Jul working days till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 19:00 a/p Zurich 21:20 a/p Oslo-Gardermoen
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 44 000 руб
21, 28 Jul,
4 Aug
Boeing 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 19:20 a/p Zurich 21:40 a/p Oslo-Gardermoen
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 44 000 руб
from 22 Jul mon, tue, wed, thu till 7 Aug
Boeing 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 21:10 a/p Zurich 23:30 a/p Oslo-Gardermoen
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 44 000 руб
26 Jul,
2, 9 Aug
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 2 h 15 mins до 2 h 25 mins
2 h 15 mins 2 h 25 mins
Departure
от 06:55 до 21:10
06:55 21:10
Arrival
от 09:10 до 23:30
09:10 23:30
Route Departure
from Zurich
Arrival
in Oslo
Time in way Ticket price
Embraer 190, Swiss International Air Lines 06:55 a/p Zurich 09:10 a/p Oslo-Gardermoen
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 44 000 руб
mon, fri, sat, sun till 25 Oct
Boeing 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 09:40 a/p Zurich 12:00 a/p Oslo-Gardermoen
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 44 000 руб
from 22 Jul monday till 5 Aug
Boeing 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 09:55 a/p Zurich 12:15 a/p Oslo-Gardermoen
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 44 000 руб
24, 31 Jul,
7 Aug
Boeing 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 10:45 a/p Zurich 13:05 a/p Oslo-Gardermoen
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 44 000 руб
21, 28 Jul,
4 Aug
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
11:05 a/p Zurich 13:20 a/p Oslo-Gardermoen
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 44 000 руб
23, 30 Jul,
6 Aug
Boeing 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 11:05 a/p Zurich 13:25 a/p Oslo-Gardermoen
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 44 000 руб
25, 26 Jul,
1, 2, 8 Aug
Boeing 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 13:40 a/p Zurich 16:00 a/p Oslo-Gardermoen
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 44 000 руб
12-16, 19-23, 26-30 Aug,
2-6, 9-13, 16, 17, 20, 23, 30 Sep...
Boeing 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 14:40 a/p Zurich 17:00 a/p Oslo-Gardermoen
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 44 000 руб
11, 18, 25 Aug,
1, 8, 15, 22, 29 Sep,
6 Oct
Embraer 190, Swiss International Air Lines 16:30 a/p Zurich 18:55 a/p Oslo-Gardermoen
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 44 000 руб
sunday till 20 Oct
Embraer 190, Swiss International Air Lines 16:35 a/p Zurich 19:00 a/p Oslo-Gardermoen
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 44 000 руб
from 22 Jul working days till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 19:00 a/p Zurich 21:20 a/p Oslo-Gardermoen
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 44 000 руб
21, 28 Jul,
4 Aug
Boeing 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 19:20 a/p Zurich 21:40 a/p Oslo-Gardermoen
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 44 000 руб
from 22 Jul mon, tue, wed, thu till 7 Aug
Boeing 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 21:10 a/p Zurich 23:30 a/p Oslo-Gardermoen
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 44 000 руб
26 Jul,
2, 9 Aug
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 2 h 15 mins до 2 h 25 mins
2 h 15 mins 2 h 25 mins
Departure
от 06:55 до 21:10
06:55 21:10
Arrival
от 09:10 до 23:30
09:10 23:30
Distance Zurich - Oslo as the crow flies = 1392 km