Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Brussels → Amsterdam

To order tickets for the train Brussels - Amsterdam or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Brussels Amsterdam daily runs 24 train, 24 flight and 7 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 3 h 27 mins. At the direction of Brussels - Amsterdam 24 airlines flying: KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 55 mins. The average duration of a trip by train of Brussels Amsterdam of 2 h 27 mins. The distance - in a straight line is about 174 km. To see the routes of buses and trains on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Brussels
Arrival
in Amsterdam
Time in way Ticket price
train «Amsterdam Centraal -- Bruxelles-Midi», NMBS/SNCB
05:45 st. Bruxelles Midi 09:06 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 21 mins
3 h 21 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
Embraer 190, KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES
06:10 a/p Brussels 07:05 a/p Schiphol
in way 55 mins
55 mins
2 900 руб
train «Amsterdam Centraal -- Bruxelles-Midi», NMBS/SNCB
06:45 st. Bruxelles Midi 10:06 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 21 mins
3 h 21 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
train «Amsterdam Centraal -- Bruxelles-Midi», NMBS/SNCB
07:45 st. Bruxelles Midi 11:06 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 21 mins
3 h 21 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
Embraer 175, KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES
08:00 a/p Brussels 08:55 a/p Schiphol
in way 55 mins
55 mins
2 900 руб
Embraer 175, KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES
08:00 a/p Brussels 09:00 a/p Schiphol
in way 1 h
1 h
2 900 руб
Limousine,
08:20 a/p Brussels 10:20 a/p Schiphol
in way 2 h
2 h
2 900 руб
train «Amsterdam Centraal -- Bruxelles-Midi», NMBS/SNCB
08:45 st. Bruxelles Midi 12:06 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 21 mins
3 h 21 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
Limousine,
09:30 a/p Brussels 11:30 a/p Schiphol
in way 2 h
2 h
2 900 руб
train «Amsterdam Centraal -- Bruxelles-Midi», NMBS/SNCB
09:45 st. Bruxelles Midi 13:06 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 21 mins
3 h 21 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
express, express, EurostarInternational
10:14 st. Bruxelles Midi 12:11 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 1 h 57 mins
1 h 57 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday except sun till 1 Sep
Boeing 737, KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES
10:25 a/p Brussels 11:25 a/p Schiphol
in way 1 h
1 h
2 900 руб
Limousine,
10:30 a/p Brussels 12:30 a/p Schiphol
in way 2 h
2 h
2 900 руб
Boeing 737, KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES
10:35 a/p Brussels 11:35 a/p Schiphol
in way 1 h
1 h
2 900 руб
train «Amsterdam Centraal -- Bruxelles-Midi», NMBS/SNCB
10:45 st. Bruxelles Midi 14:06 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 21 mins
3 h 21 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
Limousine,
11:30 a/p Brussels 13:30 a/p Schiphol
in way 2 h
2 h
2 900 руб
train «Amsterdam Centraal -- Bruxelles-Midi», NMBS/SNCB
11:45 st. Bruxelles Midi 15:06 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 21 mins
3 h 21 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
Limousine,
12:30 a/p Brussels 14:30 a/p Schiphol
in way 2 h
2 h
2 900 руб
train «Amsterdam Centraal -- Bruxelles-Midi», NMBS/SNCB
12:45 st. Bruxelles Midi 16:06 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 21 mins
3 h 21 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
bus, OUIBUS
13:20 st. Brussels Gare du Midi 17:00 st. Sloterdijk
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
~ 410 руб
everyday
Limousine,
13:30 a/p Brussels 15:30 a/p Schiphol
in way 2 h
2 h
2 900 руб
train «Amsterdam Centraal -- Bruxelles-Midi», NMBS/SNCB
13:45 st. Bruxelles Midi 17:06 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 21 mins
3 h 21 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
express, express, EurostarInternational
14:07 st. Bruxelles Midi 16:11 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 2 h 4 mins
2 h 4 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday till 1 Sep
bus, OUIBUS
14:20 st. Brussels Gare du Midi 18:00 st. Sloterdijk
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
~ 410 руб
everyday
Limousine,
14:30 a/p Brussels 16:30 a/p Schiphol
in way 2 h
2 h
2 900 руб
train «Amsterdam Centraal -- Bruxelles-Midi», NMBS/SNCB
14:45 st. Bruxelles Midi 18:06 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 21 mins
3 h 21 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
Embraer 190, KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES
15:05 a/p Brussels 16:00 a/p Schiphol
in way 55 mins
55 mins
2 900 руб
Limousine,
15:30 a/p Brussels 17:30 a/p Schiphol
in way 2 h
2 h
2 900 руб
train «Amsterdam Centraal -- Bruxelles-Midi», NMBS/SNCB
15:45 st. Bruxelles Midi 19:06 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 21 mins
3 h 21 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
bus, OUIBUS
15:50 st. Brussels Gare du Midi 19:45 st. Sloterdijk
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 440 руб
everyday
Limousine,
16:30 a/p Brussels 18:30 a/p Schiphol
in way 2 h
2 h
2 900 руб
train «Amsterdam Centraal -- Bruxelles-Midi», NMBS/SNCB
16:45 st. Bruxelles Midi 20:06 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 21 mins
3 h 21 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
bus, OUIBUS
16:50 st. Brussels Gare du Midi 20:45 st. Sloterdijk
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 440 руб
everyday
Limousine,
17:30 a/p Brussels 19:30 a/p Schiphol
in way 2 h
2 h
2 900 руб
train «Amsterdam Centraal -- Bruxelles-Midi», NMBS/SNCB
17:45 st. Bruxelles Midi 21:06 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 21 mins
3 h 21 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
suburb train, ACCESRAIL INC.
17:52 st. Bruxelles Midi 19:25 a/p Schiphol
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 2 300 руб
Limousine,
18:30 a/p Brussels 20:30 a/p Schiphol
in way 2 h
2 h
2 900 руб
train «Amsterdam Centraal -- Bruxelles-Midi», NMBS/SNCB
18:45 st. Bruxelles Midi 22:06 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 21 mins
3 h 21 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
suburb train, ACCESRAIL INC.
18:52 st. Bruxelles Midi 20:25 a/p Schiphol
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 2 300 руб
bus, OUIBUS
19:10 st. Brussels Gare du Midi 22:10 st. Sloterdijk
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 410 руб
everyday
Limousine,
19:30 a/p Brussels 21:30 a/p Schiphol
in way 2 h
2 h
2 900 руб
train «Amsterdam Centraal -- Bruxelles-Midi», NMBS/SNCB
19:45 st. Bruxelles Midi 23:06 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 21 mins
3 h 21 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
bus, OUIBUS
20:10 st. Brussels Gare du Midi 23:10 st. Sloterdijk
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 410 руб
everyday
express, express, EurostarInternational
20:14 st. Bruxelles Midi 22:14 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 2 300 руб
30 Jun,
1, 3-8, 10-15, 17-22, 24-29, 31 Jul...
Limousine,
20:30 a/p Brussels 22:30 a/p Schiphol
in way 2 h
2 h
2 900 руб
train «Amsterdam Centraal -- Bruxelles-Midi», NMBS/SNCB
20:45 st. Bruxelles Midi 00:06, (+1 day) st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 21 mins
3 h 21 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
Limousine,
21:30 a/p Brussels 23:30 a/p Schiphol
in way 2 h
2 h
2 900 руб
Limousine,
22:30 a/p Brussels 00:30, (+1 day) a/p Schiphol
in way 2 h
2 h
2 900 руб
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 410 руб до 2900 руб
410 руб 2900 руб
Time in way
от 55 mins до 3 h 55 mins
55 mins 3 h 55 mins
Departure
от 05:45 до 22:30
05:45 22:30
Arrival
от 07:05 до 00:30
07:05 00:30
Route Departure
from Brussels
Arrival
in Amsterdam
Time in way Ticket price
Embraer 190, KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES
06:10 a/p Brussels 07:05 a/p Schiphol
in way 55 mins
55 mins
2 900 руб
Embraer 175, KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES
08:00 a/p Brussels 08:55 a/p Schiphol
in way 55 mins
55 mins
2 900 руб
Embraer 175, KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES
08:00 a/p Brussels 09:00 a/p Schiphol
in way 1 h
1 h
2 900 руб
Limousine,
08:20 a/p Brussels 10:20 a/p Schiphol
in way 2 h
2 h
2 900 руб
Limousine,
09:30 a/p Brussels 11:30 a/p Schiphol
in way 2 h
2 h
2 900 руб
Boeing 737, KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES
10:25 a/p Brussels 11:25 a/p Schiphol
in way 1 h
1 h
2 900 руб
Limousine,
10:30 a/p Brussels 12:30 a/p Schiphol
in way 2 h
2 h
2 900 руб
Boeing 737, KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES
10:35 a/p Brussels 11:35 a/p Schiphol
in way 1 h
1 h
2 900 руб
Limousine,
11:30 a/p Brussels 13:30 a/p Schiphol
in way 2 h
2 h
2 900 руб
Limousine,
12:30 a/p Brussels 14:30 a/p Schiphol
in way 2 h
2 h
2 900 руб
Limousine,
13:30 a/p Brussels 15:30 a/p Schiphol
in way 2 h
2 h
2 900 руб
Limousine,
14:30 a/p Brussels 16:30 a/p Schiphol
in way 2 h
2 h
2 900 руб
Embraer 190, KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES
15:05 a/p Brussels 16:00 a/p Schiphol
in way 55 mins
55 mins
2 900 руб
Limousine,
15:30 a/p Brussels 17:30 a/p Schiphol
in way 2 h
2 h
2 900 руб
Limousine,
16:30 a/p Brussels 18:30 a/p Schiphol
in way 2 h
2 h
2 900 руб
Limousine,
17:30 a/p Brussels 19:30 a/p Schiphol
in way 2 h
2 h
2 900 руб
Limousine,
18:30 a/p Brussels 20:30 a/p Schiphol
in way 2 h
2 h
2 900 руб
Limousine,
19:30 a/p Brussels 21:30 a/p Schiphol
in way 2 h
2 h
2 900 руб
Limousine,
20:30 a/p Brussels 22:30 a/p Schiphol
in way 2 h
2 h
2 900 руб
Limousine,
21:30 a/p Brussels 23:30 a/p Schiphol
in way 2 h
2 h
2 900 руб
Limousine,
22:30 a/p Brussels 00:30, (+1 day) a/p Schiphol
in way 2 h
2 h
2 900 руб
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 55 mins до 2 h
55 mins 2 h
Departure
от 06:10 до 22:30
06:10 22:30
Arrival
от 07:05 до 00:30
07:05 00:30
Route Departure
from Brussels
Arrival
in Amsterdam
Time in way Ticket price
train «Amsterdam Centraal -- Bruxelles-Midi», NMBS/SNCB
05:45 st. Bruxelles Midi 09:06 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 21 mins
3 h 21 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
train «Amsterdam Centraal -- Bruxelles-Midi», NMBS/SNCB
06:45 st. Bruxelles Midi 10:06 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 21 mins
3 h 21 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
train «Amsterdam Centraal -- Bruxelles-Midi», NMBS/SNCB
07:45 st. Bruxelles Midi 11:06 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 21 mins
3 h 21 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
train «Amsterdam Centraal -- Bruxelles-Midi», NMBS/SNCB
08:45 st. Bruxelles Midi 12:06 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 21 mins
3 h 21 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
train «Amsterdam Centraal -- Bruxelles-Midi», NMBS/SNCB
09:45 st. Bruxelles Midi 13:06 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 21 mins
3 h 21 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
express, express, EurostarInternational
10:14 st. Bruxelles Midi 12:11 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 1 h 57 mins
1 h 57 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday except sun till 1 Sep
train «Amsterdam Centraal -- Bruxelles-Midi», NMBS/SNCB
10:45 st. Bruxelles Midi 14:06 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 21 mins
3 h 21 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
train «Amsterdam Centraal -- Bruxelles-Midi», NMBS/SNCB
11:45 st. Bruxelles Midi 15:06 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 21 mins
3 h 21 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
train «Amsterdam Centraal -- Bruxelles-Midi», NMBS/SNCB
12:45 st. Bruxelles Midi 16:06 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 21 mins
3 h 21 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
train «Amsterdam Centraal -- Bruxelles-Midi», NMBS/SNCB
13:45 st. Bruxelles Midi 17:06 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 21 mins
3 h 21 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
express, express, EurostarInternational
14:07 st. Bruxelles Midi 16:11 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 2 h 4 mins
2 h 4 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday till 1 Sep
train «Amsterdam Centraal -- Bruxelles-Midi», NMBS/SNCB
14:45 st. Bruxelles Midi 18:06 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 21 mins
3 h 21 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
train «Amsterdam Centraal -- Bruxelles-Midi», NMBS/SNCB
15:45 st. Bruxelles Midi 19:06 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 21 mins
3 h 21 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
train «Amsterdam Centraal -- Bruxelles-Midi», NMBS/SNCB
16:45 st. Bruxelles Midi 20:06 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 21 mins
3 h 21 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
train «Amsterdam Centraal -- Bruxelles-Midi», NMBS/SNCB
17:45 st. Bruxelles Midi 21:06 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 21 mins
3 h 21 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
suburb train, ACCESRAIL INC.
17:52 st. Bruxelles Midi 19:25 a/p Schiphol
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 2 300 руб
train «Amsterdam Centraal -- Bruxelles-Midi», NMBS/SNCB
18:45 st. Bruxelles Midi 22:06 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 21 mins
3 h 21 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
suburb train, ACCESRAIL INC.
18:52 st. Bruxelles Midi 20:25 a/p Schiphol
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 2 300 руб
train «Amsterdam Centraal -- Bruxelles-Midi», NMBS/SNCB
19:45 st. Bruxelles Midi 23:06 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 21 mins
3 h 21 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
express, express, EurostarInternational
20:14 st. Bruxelles Midi 22:14 st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 2 300 руб
30 Jun,
1, 3-8, 10-15, 17-22, 24-29, 31 Jul...
train «Amsterdam Centraal -- Bruxelles-Midi», NMBS/SNCB
20:45 st. Bruxelles Midi 00:06, (+1 day) st. Amsterdam Centraal
in way 3 h 21 mins
3 h 21 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2300 руб до 2900 руб
2300 руб 2900 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 33 mins до 3 h 21 mins
1 h 33 mins 3 h 21 mins
Departure
от 05:45 до 20:45
05:45 20:45
Arrival
от 09:06 до 00:06
09:06 00:06
Route Departure
from Brussels
Arrival
in Amsterdam
Time in way Ticket price
bus, OUIBUS
13:20 st. Brussels Gare du Midi 17:00 st. Sloterdijk
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
~ 410 руб
everyday
bus, OUIBUS
14:20 st. Brussels Gare du Midi 18:00 st. Sloterdijk
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
~ 410 руб
everyday
bus, OUIBUS
15:50 st. Brussels Gare du Midi 19:45 st. Sloterdijk
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 440 руб
everyday
bus, OUIBUS
16:50 st. Brussels Gare du Midi 20:45 st. Sloterdijk
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 440 руб
everyday
bus, OUIBUS
19:10 st. Brussels Gare du Midi 22:10 st. Sloterdijk
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 410 руб
everyday
bus, OUIBUS
20:10 st. Brussels Gare du Midi 23:10 st. Sloterdijk
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 410 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 410 руб до 440 руб
410 руб 440 руб
Time in way
от 3 h до 3 h 55 mins
3 h 3 h 55 mins
Departure
от 13:20 до 20:10
13:20 20:10
Arrival
от 17:00 до 23:10
17:00 23:10
Distance Brussels - Amsterdam as the crow flies = 174 km (по ж/д = 263 km ) (по дорогам = 180 km )