Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses a/p King Abdulaziz → Rafha

To order tickets for the train King Abdulaziz - Rafha or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Существуют варианты проезда с пересадкой в Эр-Рияд. От станции King Abdulaziz в Rafha курсирует 2 flight. Расписание автобусов от станции King Abdulaziz в Rafha на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении King Abdulaziz - Rafha 2 airlines flying: SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 1 h 40 mins. Расстояние King Abdulaziz - Rafha по прямой составляет 987 km. To see the routes of buses and trains King Abdulaziz - Rafha on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from King Abdulaziz
Arrival
in Rafha
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
Airbus A320, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
08:50 a/p King Abdulaziz 10:30 a/p Rafha
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 3 500 руб
from 29 May fri, sun till 24 Jul
plane
XY-18
plane
SV-1507
07:10 a/p King Abdulaziz 11:45 a/p Rafha
in way 4 h 35 mins
4 h 35 mins
include transfer 1 h 30 mins
~ 5 700 руб
plane
SV-1020
plane
SV-1507
07:00 a/p King Abdulaziz 11:45 a/p Rafha
in way 4 h 45 mins
4 h 45 mins
include transfer 1 h 45 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
SV-1020
plane
SV-1507
07:00 a/p King Abdulaziz 11:45 a/p Rafha
in way 4 h 45 mins
4 h 45 mins
include transfer 1 h 40 mins
~ 6 300 руб
Direct 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
1 change 4 h 35 mins
4 h 35 mins
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 3500 руб до 6300 руб
3500 руб 6300 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 40 mins до 4 h 45 mins
1 h 40 mins 4 h 45 mins
Departure
от 07:00 до 08:50
07:00 08:50
Arrival
от 10:30 до 11:45
10:30 11:45
Route Departure
from King Abdulaziz
Arrival
in Rafha
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
Airbus A320, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
08:50 a/p King Abdulaziz 10:30 a/p Rafha
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 3 500 руб
from 29 May fri, sun till 24 Jul
Distance King Abdulaziz - Rafha as the crow flies = 987 km