Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Almaty → v. Chemolgan

To order tickets for the train Almaty - Chemolgan or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Almaty в Chemolgan курсирует 13 trains. Расписание автобусов из Almaty в Chemolgan на данный момент в системе отсутствует. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Almaty в Chemolgan составляет 1 h. Расстояние Almaty - Chemolgan по прямой составляет 28 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Almaty - Chemolgan on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Almaty
Arrival
in Chemolgan
Time in way Ticket price
train, KTZ
10:14 trm. Alma Ata 2 11:23 st. Chemolgan
in way 1 h 9 mins
1 h 9 mins
~ 670 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
train, KTZ
17:43 st. Alma Ata 1 18:12 st. Chemolgan
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 670 руб
28, 30 Jan,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb..., далее 4 times a week
train, KTZ
19:29 trm. Alma Ata 2 20:58 st. Chemolgan
in way 1 h 29 mins
1 h 29 mins
~ 670 руб
everyday
train, KTZ
20:05 trm. Alma Ata 2 21:34 st. Chemolgan
in way 1 h 29 mins
1 h 29 mins
~ 670 руб
29 Jan,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27 Feb..., далее 4 times a week
train, KTZ
21:50 trm. Alma Ata 2 22:53 st. Chemolgan
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 670 руб
mon, thu till 28 Apr, далее 2 times a week
train, KTZ
21:50 trm. Alma Ata 2 23:03 st. Chemolgan
in way 1 h 13 mins
1 h 13 mins
~ 670 руб
tue, fri till 30 Mar
train, KTZ
23:55 trm. Alma Ata 2 00:59, (+1 day) st. Chemolgan
in way 1 h 4 mins
1 h 4 mins
~ 670 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 29 mins до 1 h 29 mins
29 mins 1 h 29 mins
Departure
от 10:14 до 23:55
10:14 23:55
Arrival
от 11:23 до 00:59
11:23 00:59
Route Departure
from Almaty
Arrival
in Chemolgan
Time in way Ticket price
train, KTZ
10:14 trm. Alma Ata 2 11:23 st. Chemolgan
in way 1 h 9 mins
1 h 9 mins
~ 670 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
train, KTZ
17:43 st. Alma Ata 1 18:12 st. Chemolgan
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 670 руб
28, 30 Jan,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb..., далее 4 times a week
train, KTZ
19:29 trm. Alma Ata 2 20:58 st. Chemolgan
in way 1 h 29 mins
1 h 29 mins
~ 670 руб
everyday
train, KTZ
20:05 trm. Alma Ata 2 21:34 st. Chemolgan
in way 1 h 29 mins
1 h 29 mins
~ 670 руб
29 Jan,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27 Feb..., далее 4 times a week
train, KTZ
21:50 trm. Alma Ata 2 22:53 st. Chemolgan
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 670 руб
mon, thu till 28 Apr, далее 2 times a week
train, KTZ
21:50 trm. Alma Ata 2 23:03 st. Chemolgan
in way 1 h 13 mins
1 h 13 mins
~ 670 руб
tue, fri till 30 Mar
train, KTZ
23:55 trm. Alma Ata 2 00:59, (+1 day) st. Chemolgan
in way 1 h 4 mins
1 h 4 mins
~ 670 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 29 mins до 1 h 29 mins
29 mins 1 h 29 mins
Departure
от 10:14 до 23:55
10:14 23:55
Arrival
от 11:23 до 00:59
11:23 00:59
Distance Almaty - Chemolgan as the crow flies = 28 km (по ж/д = 38 km )