Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Chengdu → Chongqing

To order tickets for the train Chengdu - Chongqing or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Существуют варианты проезда с пересадкой в Дачжоу. Из Chengdu в Chongqing курсирует 1 train and 1 flight. Расписание автобусов из Chengdu в Chongqing на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Chengdu - Chongqing 1 Airlines flying: AIR CHINA. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 13 h. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Chengdu в Chongqing составляет 9 h 11 mins. Расстояние Chengdu - Chongqing по прямой составляет 269 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Chengdu - Chongqing on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 1 flight and 1 train
Route Departure
from Chengdu
Arrival
in Chongqing
Time in way Ticket price
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA 20:00 a/p Chengdu Shuangliu 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Chongqing Jiangbei
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 700 руб
mon, wed
Cамый удобный
fast train, CR
21:59 trm. Chengdu 07:10, (+1 day) trm. Chongqing North
in way 9 h 11 mins
9 h 11 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
The fastest
plane
3U-8255
far distance train
K1062/K1063
07:15 a/p Chengdu Shuangliu 14:52 trm. Chongqing North
in way 7 h 37 mins
7 h 37 mins
include transfer 3 h 13 mins
~ 2 400 руб
plane
3U-8255
far distance train
K1062/K1063
06:55 a/p Chengdu Shuangliu 14:52 trm. Chongqing North
in way 7 h 57 mins
7 h 57 mins
include transfer 3 h 28 mins
~ 2 400 руб
Direct 9 h 11 mins
9 h 11 mins
13 h
1 change 7 h 37 mins
7 h 37 mins
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1100 руб до 2400 руб
1100 руб 2400 руб
Time in way
от 7 h 37 mins до 13 h
7 h 37 mins 13 h
Departure
от 06:55 до 21:59
06:55 21:59
Arrival
от 14:52 до 09:00
14:52 09:00
Route Departure
from Chengdu
Arrival
in Chongqing
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
fast train, CR
21:59 trm. Chengdu 07:10, (+1 day) trm. Chongqing North
in way 9 h 11 mins
9 h 11 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
Route Departure
from Chengdu
Arrival
in Chongqing
Time in way Ticket price
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA 20:00 a/p Chengdu Shuangliu 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Chongqing Jiangbei
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 700 руб
mon, wed
Distance Chengdu - Chongqing as the crow flies = 269 km (по ж/д = 410 km )