Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Vienna → st. Wroclaw Plac Grunwaldzki, Wroclaw / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Vienna → st. Wroclaw Plac Grunwaldzki, Wroclaw

To order tickets for the train Vienna - Wroclaw, Wroclaw Plac Grunwaldzki or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Прага. Of Vienna Prague daily runs 24 train, 9 flights and 27 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 7 h 59 mins. At the direction of Vienna - Prague Airlines flying: AUSTRIAN AIRLINES AG DBA AUSTRIAN. The average duration of the flight - 50 mins. The average duration of a trip by train of Vienna Prague of 4 h 43 mins. Of Prague station to Wroclaw, Wroclaw Plac Grunwaldzki daily runs 3 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 5 h 10 mins. The distance Vienna - Wroclaw, Wroclaw Plac Grunwaldzki in a straight line is about 327 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Vienna - Wroclaw, Wroclaw Plac Grunwaldzki on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Vienna
Arrival
in Wroclaw, Wroclaw Plac Grunwaldzki
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
plane
OS-711
bus
20:00 a/p Vienna 03:40, (+1 day) st. Wroclaw Plac Grunwaldzki
in way 7 h 40 mins
7 h 40 mins
include transfer 1 h 55 mins
~ 18 600 руб
The most convenient
bus
bus
08:30 st. metro Erdberg 18:45 st. Wroclaw Plac Grunwaldzki
in way 10 h 15 mins
10 h 15 mins
include transfer 35 mins
~ 18 600 руб
plane
OS-709
bus
17:10 a/p Vienna 03:40, (+1 day) st. Wroclaw Plac Grunwaldzki
in way 10 h 30 mins
10 h 30 mins
include transfer 4 h 45 mins
~ 18 600 руб
local train
9B-8175
bus
17:10 trm. Vienna Suedbahnhof 03:40, (+1 day) st. Wroclaw Plac Grunwaldzki
in way 10 h 30 mins
10 h 30 mins
include transfer 1 h 38 mins
~ 19 600 руб
far distance train
370
bus
17:10 trm. Vienna Suedbahnhof 03:40, (+1 day) st. Wroclaw Plac Grunwaldzki
in way 10 h 30 mins
10 h 30 mins
include transfer 1 h 39 mins
~ 19 600 руб
local train
9B-8129
bus
15:10 trm. Vienna Suedbahnhof 03:40, (+1 day) st. Wroclaw Plac Grunwaldzki
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
include transfer 3 h 38 mins
~ 19 600 руб
far distance train
78
bus
15:10 trm. Vienna Suedbahnhof 03:40, (+1 day) st. Wroclaw Plac Grunwaldzki
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
include transfer 3 h 39 mins
~ 19 600 руб
local train
9B-8127
bus
13:10 trm. Vienna Suedbahnhof 03:40, (+1 day) st. Wroclaw Plac Grunwaldzki
in way 14 h 30 mins
14 h 30 mins
include transfer 5 h 38 mins
~ 19 600 руб
far distance train
76
bus
13:10 trm. Vienna Suedbahnhof 03:40, (+1 day) st. Wroclaw Plac Grunwaldzki
in way 14 h 30 mins
14 h 30 mins
include transfer 5 h 39 mins
~ 19 600 руб
plane
OS-707
bus
13:05 a/p Vienna 03:40, (+1 day) st. Wroclaw Plac Grunwaldzki
in way 14 h 35 mins
14 h 35 mins
include transfer 8 h 45 mins
~ 18 600 руб
local train
9B-8125
bus
11:10 trm. Vienna Suedbahnhof 03:40, (+1 day) st. Wroclaw Plac Grunwaldzki
in way 16 h 30 mins
16 h 30 mins
include transfer 7 h 38 mins
~ 19 600 руб
far distance train
74
bus
11:10 trm. Vienna Suedbahnhof 03:40, (+1 day) st. Wroclaw Plac Grunwaldzki
in way 16 h 30 mins
16 h 30 mins
include transfer 7 h 39 mins
~ 19 600 руб
local train
9B-8123
bus
09:10 trm. Vienna Suedbahnhof 03:40, (+1 day) st. Wroclaw Plac Grunwaldzki
in way 18 h 30 mins
18 h 30 mins
include transfer 9 h 38 mins
~ 19 600 руб
far distance train
72
bus
09:10 trm. Vienna Suedbahnhof 03:40, (+1 day) st. Wroclaw Plac Grunwaldzki
in way 18 h 30 mins
18 h 30 mins
include transfer 9 h 39 mins
~ 19 600 руб
planebus 7 h 40 mins
flight до Vaclav Havel
busbus 10 h 15 mins
car до Prague
far distance trainbus 10 h 30 mins
train до Prague
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 18600 руб до 19600 руб
18600 руб 19600 руб
Time in way
от 7 h 40 mins до 18 h 30 mins
7 h 40 mins 18 h 30 mins
Departure
от 08:30 до 20:00
08:30 20:00
Arrival
от 18:45 до 03:40
18:45 03:40
Distance Vienna - Wroclaw, Wroclaw Plac Grunwaldzki as the crow flies = 327 km (по дорогам = 579 km )