Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Tours → Versailles

To order tickets for the train Tours - Versailles or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Существуют варианты проезда с пересадкой в Париж and Орлеан. Из Tours в Versailles курсирует 7 buses. Средняя продолжительность поездки на автобусе – 3 h 47 mins. Расстояние Tours - Versailles по прямой составляет 191 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Tours - Versailles on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Tours
Arrival
in Versailles
Time in way Ticket price
bus, Flixbus
05:10 st. Tours 08:50 st. Versailles
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
~ 400 руб
30 May,
2, 4 Jun
bus, Flixbus
05:55 st. Tours 08:40 st. Versailles
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 330 руб
30 May,
2, 4 Jun
bus, Flixbus
06:05 st. Tours 09:10 st. Versailles
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 380 руб
30 May,
2, 4 Jun
Cамый удобный
bus, Flixbus
08:15 st. Tours 11:10 st. Versailles
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday till 4 Jun
bus, Flixbus
09:10 st. Tours 13:10 st. Versailles
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 380 руб
30 May,
2, 4 Jun
bus, Flixbus
11:05 st. Tours 15:55 st. Versailles
in way 4 h 50 mins
4 h 50 mins
~ 400 руб
29 May,
1, 3 Jun
bus, Flixbus
13:20 st. Tours 18:10 st. Versailles
in way 4 h 50 mins
4 h 50 mins
~ 400 руб
30 May,
2 Jun
The fastest
local train
SS-8941
taxi
06:27 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 07:17 st. Paris Massy-Palaiseau TGV
in way ~1 h 50 mins
~1 h 50 mins
(с трансфером ~55 mins )
~ 1 400 руб
(+ трансфер 3 100 руб)
local train
TX-5470
taxi
06:27 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 07:17 st. Paris Massy-Palaiseau TGV
in way ~1 h 50 mins
~1 h 50 mins
(с трансфером ~55 mins )
~ 1 400 руб
(+ трансфер 3 100 руб)
local train
TX-5472
taxi
07:54 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 08:45 st. Paris Massy-Palaiseau TGV
in way ~1 h 50 mins
~1 h 50 mins
(с трансфером ~55 mins )
~ 1 400 руб
(+ трансфер 3 100 руб)
local train
BF-7012
taxi
07:54 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 08:45 st. Paris Massy-Palaiseau TGV
in way ~1 h 50 mins
~1 h 50 mins
(с трансфером ~55 mins )
~ 1 400 руб
(+ трансфер 3 100 руб)
local train
SS-8920
taxi
07:54 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 08:45 st. Paris Massy-Palaiseau TGV
in way ~1 h 50 mins
~1 h 50 mins
(с трансфером ~55 mins )
~ 1 400 руб
(+ трансфер 3 100 руб)
local train
TX-5474
taxi
10:54 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 11:45 st. Paris Massy-Palaiseau TGV
in way ~1 h 50 mins
~1 h 50 mins
(с трансфером ~55 mins )
~ 1 400 руб
(+ трансфер 3 100 руб)
local train
BF-7042
taxi
10:54 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 11:45 st. Paris Massy-Palaiseau TGV
in way ~1 h 50 mins
~1 h 50 mins
(с трансфером ~55 mins )
~ 1 400 руб
(+ трансфер 3 100 руб)
local train
SS-8841
taxi
10:54 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 11:45 st. Paris Massy-Palaiseau TGV
in way ~1 h 50 mins
~1 h 50 mins
(с трансфером ~55 mins )
~ 1 400 руб
(+ трансфер 3 100 руб)
local train
SS-8922
taxi
17:54 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 18:45 st. Paris Massy-Palaiseau TGV
in way ~1 h 50 mins
~1 h 50 mins
(с трансфером ~55 mins )
~ 1 400 руб
(+ трансфер 3 100 руб)
local train
SS-8942
taxi
14:53 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 15:45 st. Paris Massy-Palaiseau TGV
in way ~1 h 50 mins
~1 h 50 mins
(с трансфером ~55 mins )
~ 1 400 руб
(+ трансфер 3 100 руб)
local train
BF-7266
taxi
14:53 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 15:45 st. Paris Massy-Palaiseau TGV
in way ~1 h 50 mins
~1 h 50 mins
(с трансфером ~55 mins )
~ 1 400 руб
(+ трансфер 3 100 руб)
local train
TX-5476
taxi
14:53 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 15:45 st. Paris Massy-Palaiseau TGV
in way ~1 h 50 mins
~1 h 50 mins
(с трансфером ~55 mins )
~ 1 400 руб
(+ трансфер 3 100 руб)
bus
5126
bus
07:45 st. Tours 11:10 st. Versailles
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
include transfer 50 mins
~ 350 руб
local train
SS-8942
far distance train
16775
14:53 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 18:20 st. Versailles Chantiers
in way 3 h 27 mins
3 h 27 mins
include transfer 2 h 21 mins
~ 1 600 руб
local train
BF-7266
far distance train
16775
14:53 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 18:20 st. Versailles Chantiers
in way 3 h 27 mins
3 h 27 mins
include transfer 2 h 21 mins
~ 1 600 руб
local train
TX-5476
far distance train
16775
14:53 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 18:20 st. Versailles Chantiers
in way 3 h 27 mins
3 h 27 mins
include transfer 2 h 21 mins
~ 1 600 руб
local train
SS-8922
far distance train
16781
17:54 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 21:35 st. Versailles Chantiers
in way 3 h 41 mins
3 h 41 mins
include transfer 2 h 38 mins
~ 1 600 руб
local train
SS-8942
far distance train
862481
14:53 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 18:38 st. Versailles Chantiers
in way 3 h 45 mins
3 h 45 mins
include transfer 2 h 38 mins
~ 1 600 руб
local train
BF-7266
far distance train
862481
14:53 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 18:38 st. Versailles Chantiers
in way 3 h 45 mins
3 h 45 mins
include transfer 2 h 38 mins
~ 1 600 руб
local train
TX-5476
far distance train
862481
14:53 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 18:38 st. Versailles Chantiers
in way 3 h 45 mins
3 h 45 mins
include transfer 2 h 38 mins
~ 1 600 руб
local train
BF-7248
far distance train
16775
14:20 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 18:20 st. Versailles Chantiers
in way 4 h
4 h
include transfer 2 h 21 mins
~ 1 600 руб
local train
BF-7248
far distance train
862481
14:20 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 18:38 st. Versailles Chantiers
in way 4 h 18 mins
4 h 18 mins
include transfer 2 h 38 mins
~ 1 600 руб
bus
5126
bus
06:45 st. Tours 11:10 st. Versailles
in way 4 h 25 mins
4 h 25 mins
include transfer 1 h 50 mins
~ 350 руб
local train
TN-4873
far distance train
16777
14:53 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 19:35 st. Versailles Chantiers
in way 4 h 42 mins
4 h 42 mins
include transfer 2 h 41 mins
~ 1 800 руб
local train
EY-5547
far distance train
16777
14:53 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 19:35 st. Versailles Chantiers
in way 4 h 42 mins
4 h 42 mins
include transfer 2 h 41 mins
~ 1 800 руб
far distance train
UU-5431
far distance train
16777
14:53 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 19:35 st. Versailles Chantiers
in way 4 h 42 mins
4 h 42 mins
include transfer 2 h 41 mins
~ 1 800 руб
local train
EK-7142
far distance train
16777
14:53 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 19:35 st. Versailles Chantiers
in way 4 h 42 mins
4 h 42 mins
include transfer 2 h 41 mins
~ 1 800 руб
local train
TN-4873
far distance train
3453
14:53 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 19:36 st. Versailles Chantiers
in way 4 h 43 mins
4 h 43 mins
include transfer 2 h 38 mins
~ 1 800 руб
local train
EY-5547
far distance train
3453
14:53 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 19:36 st. Versailles Chantiers
in way 4 h 43 mins
4 h 43 mins
include transfer 2 h 38 mins
~ 1 800 руб
local train
EK-7142
far distance train
3453
14:53 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 19:36 st. Versailles Chantiers
in way 4 h 43 mins
4 h 43 mins
include transfer 2 h 38 mins
~ 1 800 руб
local train
TX-5472
bus
07:54 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 13:00 st. Versailles
in way 5 h 6 mins
5 h 6 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 1 400 руб
local train
BF-7012
bus
07:54 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 13:00 st. Versailles
in way 5 h 6 mins
5 h 6 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 1 400 руб
local train
SS-8920
bus
07:54 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 13:00 st. Versailles
in way 5 h 6 mins
5 h 6 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 1 400 руб
local train
TN-4875
bus
07:54 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 13:00 st. Versailles
in way 5 h 6 mins
5 h 6 mins
include transfer 2 h 32 mins
~ 1 600 руб
far distance train
UU-5437
bus
07:54 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 13:00 st. Versailles
in way 5 h 6 mins
5 h 6 mins
include transfer 2 h 32 mins
~ 1 600 руб
local train
RJ-4081
bus
07:54 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 13:00 st. Versailles
in way 5 h 6 mins
5 h 6 mins
include transfer 2 h 32 mins
~ 1 600 руб
local train
TS-6211
bus
07:54 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 13:00 st. Versailles
in way 5 h 6 mins
5 h 6 mins
include transfer 2 h 32 mins
~ 1 600 руб
local train
VN-2237
bus
07:54 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 13:00 st. Versailles
in way 5 h 6 mins
5 h 6 mins
include transfer 2 h 32 mins
~ 1 600 руб
local train
EK-7140
bus
07:54 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 13:00 st. Versailles
in way 5 h 6 mins
5 h 6 mins
include transfer 2 h 32 mins
~ 1 600 руб
bus
4103
bus
06:00 st. Tours 11:10 st. Versailles
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
include transfer 1 h 50 mins
~ 350 руб
bus
54004
far distance train
16775
13:10 st. Tours 18:20 st. Versailles Chantiers
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
include transfer 2 h 16 mins
~ 550 руб
bus
far distance train
16775
13:00 st. Tours 18:20 st. Versailles Chantiers
in way 5 h 20 mins
5 h 20 mins
include transfer 2 h 11 mins
~ 590 руб
bus
54004
far distance train
862481
13:10 st. Tours 18:38 st. Versailles Chantiers
in way 5 h 28 mins
5 h 28 mins
include transfer 2 h 33 mins
~ 550 руб
bus
far distance train
16781
16:00 st. Tours 21:35 st. Versailles Chantiers
in way 5 h 35 mins
5 h 35 mins
include transfer 1 h 23 mins
~ 580 руб
bus
far distance train
862481
13:00 st. Tours 18:38 st. Versailles Chantiers
in way 5 h 38 mins
5 h 38 mins
include transfer 2 h 28 mins
~ 590 руб
bus
5428
far distance train
16777
13:55 st. Tours 19:35 st. Versailles Chantiers
in way 5 h 40 mins
5 h 40 mins
include transfer 1 h 53 mins
~ 610 руб
local train
TN-4875
far distance train
16765
07:54 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 13:35 st. Versailles Chantiers
in way 5 h 41 mins
5 h 41 mins
include transfer 3 h 40 mins
~ 1 800 руб
far distance train
UU-5437
far distance train
16765
07:54 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 13:35 st. Versailles Chantiers
in way 5 h 41 mins
5 h 41 mins
include transfer 3 h 40 mins
~ 1 800 руб
local train
RJ-4081
far distance train
16765
07:54 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 13:35 st. Versailles Chantiers
in way 5 h 41 mins
5 h 41 mins
include transfer 3 h 40 mins
~ 1 800 руб
local train
TS-6211
far distance train
16765
07:54 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 13:35 st. Versailles Chantiers
in way 5 h 41 mins
5 h 41 mins
include transfer 3 h 40 mins
~ 1 800 руб
local train
VN-2237
far distance train
16765
07:54 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 13:35 st. Versailles Chantiers
in way 5 h 41 mins
5 h 41 mins
include transfer 3 h 40 mins
~ 1 800 руб
local train
EK-7140
far distance train
16765
07:54 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 13:35 st. Versailles Chantiers
in way 5 h 41 mins
5 h 41 mins
include transfer 3 h 40 mins
~ 1 800 руб
bus
5918
far distance train
862481
12:55 st. Tours 18:38 st. Versailles Chantiers
in way 5 h 43 mins
5 h 43 mins
include transfer 1 h 53 mins
~ 610 руб
bus
5126
far distance train
16765
07:45 st. Tours 13:35 st. Versailles Chantiers
in way 5 h 50 mins
5 h 50 mins
include transfer 2 h 8 mins
~ 560 руб
bus
far distance train
16769
09:45 st. Tours 15:35 st. Versailles Chantiers
in way 5 h 50 mins
5 h 50 mins
include transfer 2 h 43 mins
~ 590 руб
bus
5748
bus
11:05 st. Tours 17:00 st. Versailles
in way 5 h 55 mins
5 h 55 mins
include transfer 55 mins
~ 410 руб
bus
5920
far distance train
16781
15:35 st. Tours 21:35 st. Versailles Chantiers
in way 6 h
6 h
include transfer 2 h 13 mins
~ 560 руб
bus
4004
far distance train
16769
09:30 st. Tours 15:35 st. Versailles Chantiers
in way 6 h 5 mins
6 h 5 mins
include transfer 2 h 23 mins
~ 550 руб
local train
TX-5474
bus
10:54 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 17:00 st. Versailles
in way 6 h 6 mins
6 h 6 mins
include transfer 4 h 25 mins
~ 1 400 руб
local train
BF-7042
bus
10:54 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 17:00 st. Versailles
in way 6 h 6 mins
6 h 6 mins
include transfer 4 h 25 mins
~ 1 400 руб
local train
SS-8841
bus
10:54 trm. St-Pierre-des-Corps 17:00 st. Versailles
in way 6 h 6 mins
6 h 6 mins
include transfer 4 h 25 mins
~ 1 400 руб
bus
bus
10:50 st. Tours 17:00 st. Versailles
in way 6 h 10 mins
6 h 10 mins
include transfer 1 h 35 mins
~ 470 руб
bus
bus
06:45 st. Tours 13:00 st. Versailles
in way 6 h 15 mins
6 h 15 mins
include transfer 2 h
~ 450 руб
bus
5420
far distance train
862587
10:15 st. Tours 16:38 st. Versailles Chantiers
in way 6 h 23 mins
6 h 23 mins
include transfer 2 h 3 mins
~ 540 руб
bus
54002
far distance train
16777
13:10 st. Tours 19:35 st. Versailles Chantiers
in way 6 h 25 mins
6 h 25 mins
include transfer 2 h 28 mins
~ 560 руб
bus
54002
far distance train
3453
13:10 st. Tours 19:36 st. Versailles Chantiers
in way 6 h 26 mins
6 h 26 mins
include transfer 2 h 25 mins
~ 560 руб
bus
bus
06:30 st. Tours 13:00 st. Versailles
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
include transfer 1 h 35 mins
~ 400 руб
bus
5748
far distance train
862587
10:05 st. Tours 16:38 st. Versailles Chantiers
in way 6 h 33 mins
6 h 33 mins
include transfer 2 h 8 mins
~ 550 руб
bus
5748
far distance train
862479
11:05 st. Tours 17:38 st. Versailles Chantiers
in way 6 h 33 mins
6 h 33 mins
include transfer 2 h 8 mins
~ 550 руб
bus
5420
bus
10:15 st. Tours 16:50 st. Versailles
in way 6 h 35 mins
6 h 35 mins
include transfer 1 h 40 mins
~ 400 руб
bus
far distance train
16781
15:00 st. Tours 21:35 st. Versailles Chantiers
in way 6 h 35 mins
6 h 35 mins
include transfer 3 h 23 mins
~ 590 руб
bus
far distance train
862587
10:00 st. Tours 16:38 st. Versailles Chantiers
in way 6 h 38 mins
6 h 38 mins
include transfer 2 h 33 mins
~ 580 руб
Direct 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
1 change 1 h 46 mins
1 h 46 mins
3 h 25 mins
3 h 27 mins
5 h 6 mins
5 h 10 mins
1 h 46 mins
Tours
| на карте
Paris
| на карте
Versailles
3 h 25 mins
Tours
| на карте
Orleans
| на карте
Versailles
3 h 27 mins
Tours
| на карте
Paris
| на карте
Versailles
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 330 руб до 1800 руб
330 руб 1800 руб
Time in way
от 50 mins до 6 h 38 mins
50 mins 6 h 38 mins
Departure
от 05:10 до 17:54
05:10 17:54
Arrival
от 07:17 до 21:35
07:17 21:35
Route Departure
from Tours
Arrival
in Versailles
Time in way Ticket price
bus, Flixbus
05:10 st. Tours 08:50 st. Versailles
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
~ 400 руб
30 May,
2, 4 Jun
bus, Flixbus
05:55 st. Tours 08:40 st. Versailles
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 330 руб
30 May,
2, 4 Jun
bus, Flixbus
06:05 st. Tours 09:10 st. Versailles
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 380 руб
30 May,
2, 4 Jun
Cамый удобный
bus, Flixbus
08:15 st. Tours 11:10 st. Versailles
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday till 4 Jun
bus, Flixbus
09:10 st. Tours 13:10 st. Versailles
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 380 руб
30 May,
2, 4 Jun
bus, Flixbus
11:05 st. Tours 15:55 st. Versailles
in way 4 h 50 mins
4 h 50 mins
~ 400 руб
29 May,
1, 3 Jun
bus, Flixbus
13:20 st. Tours 18:10 st. Versailles
in way 4 h 50 mins
4 h 50 mins
~ 400 руб
30 May,
2 Jun
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 330 руб до 400 руб
330 руб 400 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 45 mins до 4 h 50 mins
2 h 45 mins 4 h 50 mins
Departure
от 05:10 до 13:20
05:10 13:20
Arrival
от 08:40 до 18:10
08:40 18:10
Distance Tours - Versailles as the crow flies = 191 km (по ж/д = 205 km ) (по дорогам = 229 km )