Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Nanjing → Suzhou / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Nanjing → Suzhou

To order tickets for the train Nanjing - Suzhou or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Шанхай. Of Nanjing Shanghai daily runs 133 train and 3 flight. Bus schedule of Nanjing Shanghai is currently the system does not. At the direction of Nanjing - Shanghai airlines flying: AIR CHINA, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES and CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h. The average duration of a trip by train of Nanjing Shanghai of 2 h 28 mins. Distance Шанхай - Сучжоу of 87 km. Use local buses. The distance Nanjing - Suzhou in a straight line is about 188 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Nanjing - Suzhou on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Nanjing
Arrival
in Suzhou
Time in way Ticket price
The most convenient
local train
MU-6150
local train
MU-6065
08:16 trm. Nanjing South 10:55 a/p Suzhou
in way 2 h 39 mins
2 h 39 mins
include transfer 31 mins
~ 950 руб
local train
MU-6154
local train
MU-6005
17:49 trm. Nanjing South 21:02 a/p Suzhou
in way 3 h 13 mins
3 h 13 mins
include transfer 30 mins
~ 950 руб
local train
MU-6166
local train
MU-6035
15:24 trm. Nanjing South 18:41 a/p Suzhou
in way 3 h 17 mins
3 h 17 mins
include transfer 40 mins
~ 950 руб
local train
MU-6168
local train
MU-6037
16:04 trm. Nanjing South 21:42 a/p Suzhou
in way 5 h 38 mins
5 h 38 mins
include transfer 3 h 6 mins
~ 950 руб
plane
MU-2881
bus
MU-6765
07:25 a/p Nanjing Lukou 13:10 a/p Suzhou
in way 5 h 45 mins
5 h 45 mins
include transfer 1 h 45 mins
~ 1 900 руб
plane
MU-2881
local train
MU-6031
07:25 a/p Nanjing Lukou 14:39 a/p Suzhou
in way 7 h 14 mins
7 h 14 mins
include transfer 5 h 42 mins
~ 1 900 руб
plane
MU-2881
plane
LH-6602
07:25 a/p Nanjing Lukou 22:00 a/p Suzhou
in way 14 h 35 mins
14 h 35 mins
include transfer 10 h 35 mins
~ 2 900 руб
plane
LH-6604
local train
MU-6037
15:00 a/p Nanjing Lukou 21:42, (+1 day) a/p Suzhou
in way 1 day 6 h 42 mins
1 day 6 h 42 mins
include transfer 23 h 40 mins
~ 1 900 руб
plane
LH-6604
bus
MU-6771
15:00 a/p Nanjing Lukou 22:40, (+1 day) a/p Suzhou
in way 1 day 7 h 40 mins
1 day 7 h 40 mins
include transfer 22 h 10 mins
~ 1 900 руб
plane
CA-2126
local train
MU-6037
14:00 a/p Nanjing Lukou 21:42, (+1 day) a/p Suzhou
in way 1 day 7 h 42 mins
1 day 7 h 42 mins
include transfer 1 day 40 mins
~ 1 900 руб
plane
CA-2126
bus
MU-6771
14:00 a/p Nanjing Lukou 22:40, (+1 day) a/p Suzhou
in way 1 day 8 h 40 mins
1 day 8 h 40 mins
include transfer 23 h 10 mins
~ 1 900 руб
far distance trainfar distance train 2 h 39 mins
train до Hongqiao
planebus 5 h 45 mins
flight до Pudong
planefar distance train 7 h 14 mins
flight до Pudong
planeplane 14 h 35 mins
flight до Pudong
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 950 руб до 2900 руб
950 руб 2900 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 39 mins до 1 day 8 h 40 mins
2 h 39 mins 1 day 8 h 40 mins
Departure
от 07:25 до 17:49
07:25 17:49
Arrival
от 10:55 до 22:40
10:55 22:40
Distance Nanjing - Suzhou as the crow flies = 188 km (по ж/д = 325 km )