Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Novosibirsk → Barnaul / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Novosibirsk → Barnaul

To order tickets for the train Novosibirsk - Barnaul or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Novosibirsk Barnaul daily runs 5 trains. Bus schedule of Novosibirsk Barnaul is currently the system does not. The average price of the train ticket Novosibirsk - Barnaul is at least 970 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Novosibirsk Barnaul of 4 h 46 mins. The distance Novosibirsk - Barnaul in a straight line is about 191 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Novosibirsk - Barnaul on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Novosibirsk
Arrival
in Barnaul
Time in way Ticket price
train, RZD
07:27 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 12:42 trm. Barnaul
in way 5 h 15 mins
5 h 15 mins
~ 970 руб
17, 21, 25, 29 Dec,
3, 7, 11, 15, 19, 23, 27, 31 Jan 2020..., далее
Cамый удобный
fast train, RZD
09:46 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 14:33 trm. Barnaul
in way 4 h 47 mins
4 h 47 mins
~ 970 руб
14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Dec,
1, 3, 5, 7, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan 2020..., далее
train, KTZ
18:30 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 23:24 trm. Barnaul
in way 4 h 54 mins
4 h 54 mins
~ 970 руб
14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Dec,
1, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan 2020..., далее
train, OTY
18:30 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 23:24 trm. Barnaul
in way 4 h 54 mins
4 h 54 mins
~ 970 руб
15, 23, 31 Dec,
9, 17, 25 Jan 2020,
2, 11, 19, 27 Feb 2020,
5, 7, 13 Mar 2020, далее
train, KTJ
18:30 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 23:24 trm. Barnaul
in way 4 h 54 mins
4 h 54 mins
~ 970 руб
17, 25 Dec,
2, 11, 19, 27 Jan 2020,
5, 13, 21, 29 Feb 2020,
09.03.2020, далее
train, RZD
20:46 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 01:50, (+1 day) trm. Barnaul
in way 5 h 4 mins
5 h 4 mins
~ 970 руб
fri till 13.03.2020, далее
The fastest
train, KTZ
22:25 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 02:43, (+1 day) trm. Barnaul
in way 4 h 18 mins
4 h 18 mins
~ 970 руб
15, 19, 23, 27, 31 Dec,
5, 9, 13, 17, 21, 25, 29 Jan 2020..., далее
train, RZD
22:25 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 02:43, (+1 day) trm. Barnaul
in way 4 h 18 mins
4 h 18 mins
~ 970 руб
14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Dec,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan 2020..., далее примерно через день
train, RZD
22:25 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 02:43, (+1 day) trm. Barnaul
in way 4 h 18 mins
4 h 18 mins
~ 970 руб
17, 21, 25, 29 Dec,
3, 7, 11, 15, 19, 23, 27, 31 Jan 2020..., далее
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 4 h 18 mins до 5 h 15 mins
4 h 18 mins 5 h 15 mins
Departure
от 07:27 до 22:25
07:27 22:25
Arrival
от 12:42 до 02:43
12:42 02:43
Route Departure
from Novosibirsk
Arrival
in Barnaul
Time in way Ticket price
train, RZD
07:27 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 12:42 trm. Barnaul
in way 5 h 15 mins
5 h 15 mins
~ 970 руб
17, 21, 25, 29 Dec,
3, 7, 11, 15, 19, 23, 27, 31 Jan 2020..., далее
Cамый удобный
fast train, RZD
09:46 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 14:33 trm. Barnaul
in way 4 h 47 mins
4 h 47 mins
~ 970 руб
14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Dec,
1, 3, 5, 7, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan 2020..., далее
train, KTZ
18:30 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 23:24 trm. Barnaul
in way 4 h 54 mins
4 h 54 mins
~ 970 руб
14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Dec,
1, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan 2020..., далее
train, OTY
18:30 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 23:24 trm. Barnaul
in way 4 h 54 mins
4 h 54 mins
~ 970 руб
15, 23, 31 Dec,
9, 17, 25 Jan 2020,
2, 11, 19, 27 Feb 2020,
5, 7, 13 Mar 2020, далее
train, KTJ
18:30 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 23:24 trm. Barnaul
in way 4 h 54 mins
4 h 54 mins
~ 970 руб
17, 25 Dec,
2, 11, 19, 27 Jan 2020,
5, 13, 21, 29 Feb 2020,
09.03.2020, далее
train, RZD
20:46 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 01:50, (+1 day) trm. Barnaul
in way 5 h 4 mins
5 h 4 mins
~ 970 руб
fri till 13.03.2020, далее
The fastest
train, KTZ
22:25 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 02:43, (+1 day) trm. Barnaul
in way 4 h 18 mins
4 h 18 mins
~ 970 руб
15, 19, 23, 27, 31 Dec,
5, 9, 13, 17, 21, 25, 29 Jan 2020..., далее
train, RZD
22:25 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 02:43, (+1 day) trm. Barnaul
in way 4 h 18 mins
4 h 18 mins
~ 970 руб
14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Dec,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan 2020..., далее примерно через день
train, RZD
22:25 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 02:43, (+1 day) trm. Barnaul
in way 4 h 18 mins
4 h 18 mins
~ 970 руб
17, 21, 25, 29 Dec,
3, 7, 11, 15, 19, 23, 27, 31 Jan 2020..., далее
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 4 h 18 mins до 5 h 15 mins
4 h 18 mins 5 h 15 mins
Departure
от 07:27 до 22:25
07:27 22:25
Arrival
от 12:42 до 02:43
12:42 02:43
Distance Novosibirsk - Barnaul as the crow flies = 191 km (по ж/д = 228 km )