Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Novosibirsk → Novokuznetsk

To order tickets for the train Novosibirsk - Novokuznetsk or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Novosibirsk в Novokuznetsk курсирует 8 trains, 1 flight and 6 buses. Средняя продолжительность поездки на автобусе – 7 h 12 mins. На направлении Novosibirsk - Novokuznetsk 1 Airlines flying: S7 Airlines. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 1 h. Средняя цена жд билета Novosibirsk - Novokuznetsk составляет не менее 1300 roubles. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Novosibirsk в Novokuznetsk составляет 10 h 20 mins. Расстояние Novosibirsk - Novokuznetsk по прямой составляет 307 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Novosibirsk - Novokuznetsk on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Novosibirsk
Arrival
in Novokuznetsk
Time in way Ticket price
автобус, ИП Кияев В. А.
00:00 Novosibirsk 06:00 Novokuznetsk
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 530 руб
everyday till 31 Dec
fast train, RZD
00:40 trm. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 07:37 trm. Novokuznetsk
in way 6 h 57 mins
6 h 57 mins
~ 1 300 руб
26, 28, 30 Oct,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Nov...
fast train «Novokuzneck», RZD
04:09 trm. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 10:53 trm. Novokuznetsk
in way 6 h 44 mins
6 h 44 mins
~ 1 300 руб
26, 28, 30 Oct,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Nov...
fast train, RZD
05:22 trm. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 14:32 trm. Novokuznetsk
in way 9 h 10 mins
9 h 10 mins
~ 1 500 руб
25, 27, 29, 31 Oct,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Nov...
Cамый удобный
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines
11:20 a/p Tolmachevo 12:20 a/p Spichenkovo
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 2 000 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 28 Dec
train, RZD
14:40 trm. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 20:46 trm. Novokuznetsk
in way 6 h 6 mins
6 h 6 mins
~ 1 300 руб
fri, sat, sun till 12 Dec
fast train, RZD
21:50 trm. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 05:15, (+1 day) trm. Novokuznetsk
in way 7 h 25 mins
7 h 25 mins
~ 1 300 руб
25, 27, 29, 31 Oct,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Nov...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 530 руб до 2000 руб
530 руб 2000 руб
Time in way
от 1 h до 9 h 10 mins
1 h 9 h 10 mins
Departure
от 00:00 до 21:50
00:00 21:50
Arrival
от 06:00 до 05:15
06:00 05:15
Route Departure
from Novosibirsk
Arrival
in Novokuznetsk
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines
11:20 a/p Tolmachevo 12:20 a/p Spichenkovo
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 2 000 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 28 Dec
Route Departure
from Novosibirsk
Arrival
in Novokuznetsk
Time in way Ticket price
автобус, ИП Кияев В. А.
00:00 Novosibirsk 06:00 Novokuznetsk
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 530 руб
everyday till 31 Dec
Route Departure
from Novosibirsk
Arrival
in Novokuznetsk
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
00:40 trm. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 07:37 trm. Novokuznetsk
in way 6 h 57 mins
6 h 57 mins
~ 1 300 руб
26, 28, 30 Oct,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Nov...
fast train «Novokuzneck», RZD
04:09 trm. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 10:53 trm. Novokuznetsk
in way 6 h 44 mins
6 h 44 mins
~ 1 300 руб
26, 28, 30 Oct,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Nov...
fast train, RZD
05:22 trm. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 14:32 trm. Novokuznetsk
in way 9 h 10 mins
9 h 10 mins
~ 1 500 руб
25, 27, 29, 31 Oct,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Nov...
train, RZD
14:40 trm. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 20:46 trm. Novokuznetsk
in way 6 h 6 mins
6 h 6 mins
~ 1 300 руб
fri, sat, sun till 12 Dec
fast train, RZD
21:50 trm. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 05:15, (+1 day) trm. Novokuznetsk
in way 7 h 25 mins
7 h 25 mins
~ 1 300 руб
25, 27, 29, 31 Oct,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Nov...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1300 руб до 1500 руб
1300 руб 1500 руб
Time in way
от 6 h 6 mins до 9 h 10 mins
6 h 6 mins 9 h 10 mins
Departure
от 00:40 до 21:50
00:40 21:50
Arrival
от 07:37 до 05:15
07:37 05:15
Distance Novosibirsk - Novokuznetsk as the crow flies = 307 km (по ж/д = 448 km )