Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Novosibirsk → Krasnoyarsk

To order tickets for the train Novosibirsk - Krasnoyarsk or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Novosibirsk в Krasnoyarsk курсирует 12 trains and 8 flights. Расписание автобусов из Novosibirsk в Krasnoyarsk на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Novosibirsk - Krasnoyarsk 8 airlines flying: S7 Airlines, Aeroflot and UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 1 h 20 mins. Средняя цена жд билета Novosibirsk - Krasnoyarsk составляет не менее 1800 roubles. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Novosibirsk в Krasnoyarsk составляет 12 h 15 mins. Расстояние Novosibirsk - Krasnoyarsk по прямой составляет 637 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Novosibirsk - Krasnoyarsk on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Novosibirsk
Arrival
in Krasnoyarsk
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
00:13 trm. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 12:45 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
in way 12 h 32 mins
12 h 32 mins
~ 1 800 руб
20, 24, 28 Apr,
2, 6, 10, 14, 18, 22, 26, 30 May..., далее 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
00:13 trm. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 12:45 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
in way 12 h 32 mins
12 h 32 mins
~ 1 800 руб
odd till 29.05 ..., далее 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
00:27 trm. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 13:05 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
in way 12 h 38 mins
12 h 38 mins
~ 1 800 руб
22, 28, 30 Apr,
2, 4, 6, 8 May
fast train, RZD
01:46 trm. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 13:16 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
~ 1 800 руб
tue till 19 Jul, далее 4 times monthly
fast train, RZD
01:46 trm. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 13:16 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
~ 1 800 руб
from 21 Apr mon, wed, thu, sun till 20 Jul, далее 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
05:00 trm. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 17:11 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
in way 12 h 11 mins
12 h 11 mins
~ 1 800 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Apr,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9 May
train car, RZD
05:11 trm. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 16:34 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
in way 11 h 23 mins
11 h 23 mins
~ 1 800 руб
even till 30.05 ..., далее 4 times a week
train, RZD
06:51 trm. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 20:00 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
in way 13 h 9 mins
13 h 9 mins
~ 1 800 руб
23, 27 Apr,
1, 5, 9, 13, 17, 21, 25, 29 May..., далее 2 times a week
Cамый удобный
ATR 72, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company
09:00 a/p Tolmachevo 10:55 a/p Yemelyanovo
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 2 600 руб
21-23, 25, 26, 28, 29 Apr,
6, 13, 20, 27 May,
3, 10, 17, 24 Jun,
1, 8, 15 Jul, далее 4 times monthly
fast train, RZD
12:53 trm. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 01:17, (+1 day) trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
in way 12 h 24 mins
12 h 24 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
train car, RZD
18:58 trm. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 06:39, (+1 day) trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
in way 11 h 41 mins
11 h 41 mins
~ 1 800 руб
even till 30.05 ..., далее 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
18:58 trm. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 06:39, (+1 day) trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
in way 11 h 41 mins
11 h 41 mins
~ 1 800 руб
odd till 29.05 ..., далее 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
20:43 trm. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 08:57, (+1 day) trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
in way 12 h 14 mins
12 h 14 mins
~ 1 800 руб
from 4 Jun even till 26 Jun
fast train, RZD
21:37 trm. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 10:54, (+1 day) trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
in way 13 h 17 mins
13 h 17 mins
~ 1 800 руб
from 31 May everyday till 27 Jun
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1800 руб до 2600 руб
1800 руб 2600 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 55 mins до 13 h 17 mins
1 h 55 mins 13 h 17 mins
Departure
от 00:13 до 21:37
00:13 21:37
Arrival
от 10:55 до 10:54
10:55 10:54
Route Departure
from Novosibirsk
Arrival
in Krasnoyarsk
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
ATR 72, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company
09:00 a/p Tolmachevo 10:55 a/p Yemelyanovo
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 2 600 руб
21-23, 25, 26, 28, 29 Apr,
6, 13, 20, 27 May,
3, 10, 17, 24 Jun,
1, 8, 15 Jul, далее 4 times monthly
Route Departure
from Novosibirsk
Arrival
in Krasnoyarsk
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
00:13 trm. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 12:45 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
in way 12 h 32 mins
12 h 32 mins
~ 1 800 руб
20, 24, 28 Apr,
2, 6, 10, 14, 18, 22, 26, 30 May..., далее 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
00:13 trm. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 12:45 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
in way 12 h 32 mins
12 h 32 mins
~ 1 800 руб
odd till 29.05 ..., далее 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
00:27 trm. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 13:05 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
in way 12 h 38 mins
12 h 38 mins
~ 1 800 руб
22, 28, 30 Apr,
2, 4, 6, 8 May
fast train, RZD
01:46 trm. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 13:16 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
~ 1 800 руб
tue till 19 Jul, далее 4 times monthly
fast train, RZD
01:46 trm. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 13:16 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
~ 1 800 руб
from 21 Apr mon, wed, thu, sun till 20 Jul, далее 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
05:00 trm. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 17:11 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
in way 12 h 11 mins
12 h 11 mins
~ 1 800 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Apr,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9 May
train car, RZD
05:11 trm. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 16:34 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
in way 11 h 23 mins
11 h 23 mins
~ 1 800 руб
even till 30.05 ..., далее 4 times a week
train, RZD
06:51 trm. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 20:00 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
in way 13 h 9 mins
13 h 9 mins
~ 1 800 руб
23, 27 Apr,
1, 5, 9, 13, 17, 21, 25, 29 May..., далее 2 times a week
fast train, RZD
12:53 trm. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 01:17, (+1 day) trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
in way 12 h 24 mins
12 h 24 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
train car, RZD
18:58 trm. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 06:39, (+1 day) trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
in way 11 h 41 mins
11 h 41 mins
~ 1 800 руб
even till 30.05 ..., далее 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
18:58 trm. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 06:39, (+1 day) trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
in way 11 h 41 mins
11 h 41 mins
~ 1 800 руб
odd till 29.05 ..., далее 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
20:43 trm. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 08:57, (+1 day) trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
in way 12 h 14 mins
12 h 14 mins
~ 1 800 руб
from 4 Jun even till 26 Jun
fast train, RZD
21:37 trm. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 10:54, (+1 day) trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
in way 13 h 17 mins
13 h 17 mins
~ 1 800 руб
from 31 May everyday till 27 Jun
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 11 h 23 mins до 13 h 17 mins
11 h 23 mins 13 h 17 mins
Departure
от 00:13 до 21:37
00:13 21:37
Arrival
от 12:45 до 10:54
12:45 10:54
Distance Novosibirsk - Krasnoyarsk as the crow flies = 637 km (по ж/д = 759 km )