Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Novosibirsk → Tomsk / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Novosibirsk → Tomsk

To order tickets for the train Novosibirsk - Tomsk or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Novosibirsk Tomsk daily runs 5 trains and 4 flight. Bus schedule of Novosibirsk Tomsk is currently the system does not. At the direction of Novosibirsk - Tomsk airlines flying: ООО "Сибирская Легкая Авиация" and S7 Airlines. The average duration of the flight - 50 mins. The average price of the train ticket Novosibirsk - Tomsk is at least 1200 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Novosibirsk Tomsk of 5 h 21 mins. The distance Novosibirsk - Tomsk in a straight line is about 208 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Novosibirsk - Tomsk on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 1 flight and 7 trains
Route Departure
from Novosibirsk
Arrival
in Tomsk
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
01:57 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 07:36 trm. Tomsk 1
in way 5 h 39 mins
5 h 39 mins
~ 1 200 руб
23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 4, 6, 8, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
train, RZD
01:57 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 07:36 trm. Tomsk 1
in way 5 h 39 mins
5 h 39 mins
~ 1 200 руб
22, 26, 30 Jan,
3, 8, 12, 16, 20, 24, 28 Feb,
3, 8, 12, 16, 20, 24, 28 Mar,
1 Apr
fast train «Tomich», RZD
03:05 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 09:02 trm. Tomsk 1
in way 5 h 57 mins
5 h 57 mins
~ 1 200 руб
23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 4, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
train, RZD
06:30 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 11:21 trm. Tomsk 1
in way 4 h 51 mins
4 h 51 mins
~ 1 200 руб
22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
train, RZD
06:30 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 11:21 trm. Tomsk 1
in way 4 h 51 mins
4 h 51 mins
~ 1 200 руб
23, 27, 31 Jan,
5, 9, 13, 17, 21, 25, 29 Feb..., далее
train, KTZ
06:30 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 11:21 trm. Tomsk 1
in way 4 h 51 mins
4 h 51 mins
~ 1 200 руб
25, 29 Jan,
2, 7, 11, 15, 19, 23, 27 Feb..., далее
Cамый удобный
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines
11:30 a/p Tolmachevo 12:20 a/p Tomsk
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday except tue, sat till 27 Mar
fast train, RZD
17:30 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 21:56 trm. Tomsk 1
in way 4 h 26 mins
4 h 26 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1200 руб до 1500 руб
1200 руб 1500 руб
Time in way
от 50 mins до 5 h 57 mins
50 mins 5 h 57 mins
Departure
от 01:57 до 17:30
01:57 17:30
Arrival
от 07:36 до 21:56
07:36 21:56
Route Departure
from Novosibirsk
Arrival
in Tomsk
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines
11:30 a/p Tolmachevo 12:20 a/p Tomsk
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday except tue, sat till 27 Mar
Route Departure
from Novosibirsk
Arrival
in Tomsk
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
01:57 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 07:36 trm. Tomsk 1
in way 5 h 39 mins
5 h 39 mins
~ 1 200 руб
23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 4, 6, 8, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
train, RZD
01:57 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 07:36 trm. Tomsk 1
in way 5 h 39 mins
5 h 39 mins
~ 1 200 руб
22, 26, 30 Jan,
3, 8, 12, 16, 20, 24, 28 Feb,
3, 8, 12, 16, 20, 24, 28 Mar,
1 Apr
fast train «Tomich», RZD
03:05 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 09:02 trm. Tomsk 1
in way 5 h 57 mins
5 h 57 mins
~ 1 200 руб
23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 4, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
train, RZD
06:30 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 11:21 trm. Tomsk 1
in way 4 h 51 mins
4 h 51 mins
~ 1 200 руб
22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
train, RZD
06:30 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 11:21 trm. Tomsk 1
in way 4 h 51 mins
4 h 51 mins
~ 1 200 руб
23, 27, 31 Jan,
5, 9, 13, 17, 21, 25, 29 Feb..., далее
train, KTZ
06:30 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 11:21 trm. Tomsk 1
in way 4 h 51 mins
4 h 51 mins
~ 1 200 руб
25, 29 Jan,
2, 7, 11, 15, 19, 23, 27 Feb..., далее
fast train, RZD
17:30 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj 21:56 trm. Tomsk 1
in way 4 h 26 mins
4 h 26 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 4 h 26 mins до 5 h 57 mins
4 h 26 mins 5 h 57 mins
Departure
от 01:57 до 17:30
01:57 17:30
Arrival
от 07:36 до 21:56
07:36 21:56
Distance Novosibirsk - Tomsk as the crow flies = 208 km (по ж/д = 310 km )