Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Chulym → st. Bolshedorozhnoye

To order tickets for the train Chulym - Bolshedorozhnoye or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Chulym до станции Bolshedorozhnoye курсирует 6 trains. Расписание автобусов из Chulym до станции Bolshedorozhnoye на данный момент в системе отсутствует. Маршрут поезда проходит через станции Chulym, Chulymskaya, Bolshedorozhnoye. Средняя цена жд билета Chulym - Bolshedorozhnoye составляет не менее 53 roubles. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Chulym до станции Bolshedorozhnoye составляет 10 mins. Расстояние Chulym - Bolshedorozhnoye по прямой составляет 17 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Chulym - Bolshedorozhnoye on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Chulym
Arrival
in Bolshedorozhnoye
Time in way Ticket price
suburb train, Express-Prigorod
05:15 st. Chulymskaya 05:25 st. Bolshedorozhnoye
in way 10 mins
10 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
suburb train, Express-Prigorod
08:51 st. Chulymskaya 09:01 st. Bolshedorozhnoye
in way 10 mins
10 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, Express-Prigorod
12:06 st. Chulymskaya 12:16 st. Bolshedorozhnoye
in way 10 mins
10 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, Express-Prigorod
15:36 st. Chulymskaya 15:46 st. Bolshedorozhnoye
in way 10 mins
10 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, Express-Prigorod
17:03 st. Chulymskaya 17:13 st. Bolshedorozhnoye
in way 10 mins
10 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, Express-Prigorod
20:17 st. Chulymskaya 20:27 st. Bolshedorozhnoye
in way 10 mins
10 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Departure
от 05:15 до 20:17
05:15 20:17
Arrival
от 05:25 до 20:27
05:25 20:27
Route Departure
from Chulym
Arrival
in Bolshedorozhnoye
Time in way Ticket price
suburb train, Express-Prigorod
05:15 st. Chulymskaya 05:25 st. Bolshedorozhnoye
in way 10 mins
10 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
suburb train, Express-Prigorod
08:51 st. Chulymskaya 09:01 st. Bolshedorozhnoye
in way 10 mins
10 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, Express-Prigorod
12:06 st. Chulymskaya 12:16 st. Bolshedorozhnoye
in way 10 mins
10 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, Express-Prigorod
15:36 st. Chulymskaya 15:46 st. Bolshedorozhnoye
in way 10 mins
10 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, Express-Prigorod
17:03 st. Chulymskaya 17:13 st. Bolshedorozhnoye
in way 10 mins
10 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, Express-Prigorod
20:17 st. Chulymskaya 20:27 st. Bolshedorozhnoye
in way 10 mins
10 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Departure
от 05:15 до 20:17
05:15 20:17
Arrival
от 05:25 до 20:27
05:25 20:27
Distance Chulym - Bolshedorozhnoye as the crow flies = 17 km