Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Ubinskoye → st. Kokoshino / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Ubinskoye → st. Kokoshino

To order tickets for the train Ubinskoye - Kokoshino or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Ubinskoye station to Kokoshino daily runs 3 train. Bus schedule of Ubinskoye station to Kokoshino is currently the system does not. The average price of the train ticket Ubinskoye - Kokoshino is at least 770 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Ubinskoye station to Kokoshino of 58 mins. The distance Ubinskoye - Kokoshino in a straight line is about 63 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Ubinskoye - Kokoshino on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Ubinskoye
Arrival
in Kokoshino
Time in way Ticket price
train, RZD
03:24 st. Ubinskaya 04:30 st. Kokoshino
in way 1 h 6 mins
1 h 6 mins
~ 770 руб
everyday
The fastest
suburb train, Express-Prigorod
07:31 st. Ubinskaya 08:22 st. Kokoshino
in way 51 mins
51 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
suburb train, Express-Prigorod
18:46 st. Ubinskaya 19:39 st. Kokoshino
in way 53 mins
53 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
Route Departure
from Ubinskoye
Arrival
in Kokoshino
Time in way Ticket price
train, RZD
03:24 st. Ubinskaya 04:30 st. Kokoshino
in way 1 h 6 mins
1 h 6 mins
~ 770 руб
everyday
The fastest
suburb train, Express-Prigorod
07:31 st. Ubinskaya 08:22 st. Kokoshino
in way 51 mins
51 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
suburb train, Express-Prigorod
18:46 st. Ubinskaya 19:39 st. Kokoshino
in way 53 mins
53 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
Distance Ubinskoye - Kokoshino as the crow flies = 63 km (по ж/д = 64 km )