Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Tyumen → st. Khanty-Mansiysk

To order tickets for the train Tyumen - Khanty-Mansiysk, avtorechvokzal or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Tyumen Khanty-Mansiysk daily runs 4 flight and 4 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 5 h. At the direction of Tyumen - Khanty-Mansiysk 4 airlines flying: UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 20 mins. The distance - in a straight line is about 470 km. To see the routes of buses and trains on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Tyumen
Arrival
in Khanty-Mansiysk, avtorechvokzal
Time in way Ticket price
ATR 72, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company
07:45 a/p Roschino 09:05 a/p Khanty Mansiysk
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
2 200 руб
43 Места Мягкий, ОАО "Ханты-Мансийское АТП"
18:40 Tyumen 23:40 Khanty-Mansiysk
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 800 руб
43 Места Мягкий, ОАО "Ханты-Мансийское АТП"
18:40, (+1 day) Tyumen 23:40, (+1 day) Khanty-Mansiysk
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 800 руб
43 Места Мягкий, ИП Дадашов А.Н.
20:00 Tyumen 01:00, (+1 day) Khanty-Mansiysk
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 800 руб
43 Места Мягкий, ИП Дадашов А.Н.
20:00, (+1 day) Tyumen 01:00, (+2 days) Khanty-Mansiysk
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 800 руб
43 Места Мягкий, ИП Макарян Э.Г.
22:10 Tyumen 03:10, (+1 day) Khanty-Mansiysk
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 800 руб
43 Места Мягкий, ИП Макарян Э.Г.
22:10, (+1 day) Tyumen 03:10, (+2 days) Khanty-Mansiysk
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 800 руб
ATR 72, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company
22:20 a/p Roschino 23:50 a/p Khanty Mansiysk
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
2 200 руб
43 Места Мягкий, ИП Крылов А.В.
23:10 Tyumen 04:10, (+1 day) Khanty-Mansiysk
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 800 руб
43 Места Мягкий, ИП Крылов А.В.
23:10, (+1 day) Tyumen 04:10, (+2 days) Khanty-Mansiysk
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 800 руб
ATR 72, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company
23:10 a/p Roschino 00:30, (+1 day) a/p Khanty Mansiysk
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
2 200 руб
ATR 72, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company
23:30 a/p Roschino 00:50, (+1 day) a/p Khanty Mansiysk
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
2 200 руб
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 800 руб до 2200 руб
800 руб 2200 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 20 mins до 5 h
1 h 20 mins 5 h
Departure
от 07:45 до 23:10
07:45 23:10
Arrival
от 09:05 до 04:10
09:05 04:10
Route Departure
from Tyumen
Arrival
in Khanty-Mansiysk, avtorechvokzal
Time in way Ticket price
ATR 72, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company
07:45 a/p Roschino 09:05 a/p Khanty Mansiysk
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
2 200 руб
ATR 72, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company
22:20 a/p Roschino 23:50 a/p Khanty Mansiysk
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
2 200 руб
ATR 72, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company
23:10 a/p Roschino 00:30, (+1 day) a/p Khanty Mansiysk
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
2 200 руб
ATR 72, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company
23:30 a/p Roschino 00:50, (+1 day) a/p Khanty Mansiysk
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
2 200 руб
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 20 mins до 1 h 30 mins
1 h 20 mins 1 h 30 mins
Departure
от 07:45 до 23:30
07:45 23:30
Arrival
от 09:05 до 00:50
09:05 00:50
Route Departure
from Tyumen
Arrival
in Khanty-Mansiysk, avtorechvokzal
Time in way Ticket price
43 Места Мягкий, ОАО "Ханты-Мансийское АТП"
18:40, (+30 days) Tyumen 23:40, (+30 days) Khanty-Mansiysk
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 800 руб
43 Места Мягкий, ИП Дадашов А.Н.
20:00, (+30 days) Tyumen 01:00 Khanty-Mansiysk
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 800 руб
43 Места Мягкий, ИП Макарян Э.Г.
22:10, (+30 days) Tyumen 03:10 Khanty-Mansiysk
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 800 руб
43 Места Мягкий, ИП Крылов А.В.
23:10, (+30 days) Tyumen 04:10 Khanty-Mansiysk
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 800 руб
43 Места Мягкий, ОАО "Ханты-Мансийское АТП"
18:40 Tyumen 23:40 Khanty-Mansiysk
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 800 руб
43 Места Мягкий, ИП Дадашов А.Н.
20:00 Tyumen 01:00, (+1 day) Khanty-Mansiysk
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 800 руб
43 Места Мягкий, ИП Макарян Э.Г.
22:10 Tyumen 03:10, (+1 day) Khanty-Mansiysk
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 800 руб
43 Места Мягкий, ИП Крылов А.В.
23:10 Tyumen 04:10, (+1 day) Khanty-Mansiysk
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 800 руб
43 Места Мягкий, ОАО "Ханты-Мансийское АТП"
18:40, (+1 day) Tyumen 23:40, (+1 day) Khanty-Mansiysk
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 800 руб
43 Места Мягкий, ИП Дадашов А.Н.
20:00, (+1 day) Tyumen 01:00, (+2 days) Khanty-Mansiysk
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 800 руб
43 Места Мягкий, ИП Макарян Э.Г.
22:10, (+1 day) Tyumen 03:10, (+2 days) Khanty-Mansiysk
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 800 руб
43 Места Мягкий, ИП Крылов А.В.
23:10, (+1 day) Tyumen 04:10, (+2 days) Khanty-Mansiysk
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 800 руб
Distance Tyumen - Khanty-Mansiysk, avtorechvokzal as the crow flies = 470 km (по дорогам = 477 km )