Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Karymskoye → Olovyannaya

To order tickets for the train Karymskoye - Olovyannaya or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Karymskoye Olovyannaya daily runs 3 train. Bus schedule of Karymskoye Olovyannaya is currently the system does not. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average price of the train ticket Karymskoye - Olovyannaya is at least 900 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Karymskoye Olovyannaya of 2 h 59 mins. The distance - in a straight line is about 113 km. To see the routes of buses and trains on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Karymskoye
Arrival
in Olovyannaya
Time in way Ticket price
train «Barguzin», RZD
01:08 st. Karimskaya 03:50 st. Olovyannaya
in way 2 h 42 mins
2 h 42 mins
900 руб
everyday
suburb train, Transbaikal SPC
08:40 st. Karimskaya 11:49 st. Olovyannaya
in way 3 h 9 mins
3 h 9 mins
~ 300 руб
everyday
train, RZD
22:07 st. Karimskaya 01:22, (+1 day) st. Olovyannaya
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
900 руб
everyday, further 1 once a day
Route Departure
from Karymskoye
Arrival
in Olovyannaya
Time in way Ticket price
train «Barguzin», RZD
01:08 st. Karimskaya 03:50 st. Olovyannaya
in way 2 h 42 mins
2 h 42 mins
900 руб
everyday
suburb train, Transbaikal SPC
08:40 st. Karimskaya 11:49 st. Olovyannaya
in way 3 h 9 mins
3 h 9 mins
~ 300 руб
everyday
train, RZD
22:07 st. Karimskaya 01:22, (+1 day) st. Olovyannaya
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
900 руб
everyday, further 1 once a day
Distance Karymskoye - Olovyannaya as the crow flies = 113 km (по ж/д = 145 km )