Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Gelendzhik → Gomel / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Gelendzhik → Gomel

To order tickets for the train Gelendzhik - Gomel or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Москва. Of Gelendzhik Moscow daily runs 6 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 18 h 32 mins. Of Moscow Gomel daily runs 6 trains. Bus schedule of Moscow Gomel is currently the system does not. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Gomel is at least 3300 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Gomel of 15 h 41 mins. The distance Gelendzhik - Gomel in a straight line is about 1021 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Gelendzhik - Gomel on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Gelendzhik
Arrival
in Gomel
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
bus
far distance train
075Б
11:00 Gelendzhik 05:01, (+2 days) trm. Gomelj-Passazhirskij
in way 1 day 18 h 1 mins
1 day 18 h 1 mins
include transfer 5 h 25 mins
~ 5 800 руб
bus
far distance train
075Б
11:00 Gelendzhik 05:01, (+2 days) trm. Gomelj-Passazhirskij
in way 1 day 18 h 1 mins
1 day 18 h 1 mins
include transfer 5 h 25 mins
~ 5 800 руб
bus
far distance train
075Б
11:00 Gelendzhik 05:01, (+2 days) trm. Gomelj-Passazhirskij
in way 1 day 18 h 1 mins
1 day 18 h 1 mins
include transfer 4 h 40 mins
~ 5 800 руб
bus
far distance train
075Б
11:00 Gelendzhik 05:01, (+2 days) trm. Gomelj-Passazhirskij
in way 1 day 18 h 1 mins
1 day 18 h 1 mins
include transfer 4 h 40 mins
~ 5 800 руб
The most convenient
bus
far distance train
055Б
15:40 Gelendzhik 09:42, (+2 days) trm. Gomelj-Passazhirskij
in way 1 day 18 h 2 mins
1 day 18 h 2 mins
include transfer 5 h 43 mins
~ 6 000 руб
bus
far distance train
075Б
10:00 Gelendzhik 05:01, (+2 days) trm. Gomelj-Passazhirskij
in way 1 day 19 h 1 mins
1 day 19 h 1 mins
include transfer 6 h 25 mins
~ 5 800 руб
bus
far distance train
055Б
14:30 bus.term. Verhnij (Novyj) avtovokzal 09:42, (+2 days) trm. Gomelj-Passazhirskij
in way 1 day 19 h 12 mins
1 day 19 h 12 mins
include transfer 6 h 13 mins
~ 6 000 руб
bus
far distance train
063Б
23:10 Gelendzhik 20:42, (+2 days) trm. Gomelj-Passazhirskij
in way 1 day 21 h 32 mins
1 day 21 h 32 mins
include transfer 6 h 40 mins
~ 6 300 руб
bus
far distance train
133Я
23:10 Gelendzhik 20:42, (+2 days) trm. Gomelj-Passazhirskij
in way 1 day 21 h 32 mins
1 day 21 h 32 mins
include transfer 6 h 40 mins
~ 6 300 руб
bus
far distance train
055Б
10:00 Gelendzhik 09:42, (+2 days) trm. Gomelj-Passazhirskij
in way 1 day 23 h 42 mins
1 day 23 h 42 mins
include transfer 22 h 39 mins
~ 6 000 руб
via Moscow 1 day 18 h 1 mins
1 day 18 h 1 mins
Gelendzhik
| на карте
Moscow
| на карте
Gomel
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 5800 руб до 6300 руб
5800 руб 6300 руб
Time in way
от 1 day 18 h 1 mins до 1 day 23 h 42 mins
1 day 18 h 1 mins 1 day 23 h 42 mins
Departure
от 10:00 до 23:10
10:00 23:10
Arrival
от 05:01 до 20:42
05:01 20:42
Правила въезда в Belarus для граждан
выбрать гражданство
не нужна виза
Въезд свободный, без заполнения миграционных карт, но паспорт иметь необходимо
не нужна виза
Въезд по внутреннему или заграничному паспорту, миграционная карта единая для посещения России и Белоруссии. Перелет из России в Беларусь возможен только по загранпаспорту
не нужна виза
Въезд по внутреннему или заграничному паспорту

Distance Gelendzhik - Gomel as the crow flies = 1021 km