Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Ufa → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Ufa → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Ufa - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Ufa Moscow daily runs 8 trains and 45 flights. Bus schedule of Ufa Moscow is currently the system does not. At the direction of Ufa - Moscow airlines flying: S7 Airlines, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines", Red Wings Airlines, Gazpromavia Aviation Company Ltd., Pobeda, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company, Pegas Fly, Nordwind Airlines and Aeroflot. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 50 mins. The average price of the train ticket Ufa - Moscow is at least 2900 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Ufa Moscow of 1 day 3 h 3 mins. The distance Ufa - Moscow in a straight line is about 1169 km. Time Moscow in the time different from Ufa to -2 hours. To see the routes of buses and trains Ufa - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Ufa
Time: local change
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
train, RZD
01:18 trm. Ufa 05:12, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 5 h 54 mins
1 day 5 h 54 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday, далее 7 times a week
Boeing 737, Pegas Fly
05:55 a/p Ufa 06:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 900 руб
14-16, 18, 20-23, 25, 27-30 Dec,
3-6, 8, 10-13, 15, 17-20, 22, 24-27, 29, 31 Jan 2020..., далее 1 once a day
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 06:00 a/p Ufa 06:20 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 13.03.2020 except 01.01.2020, далее примерно через день
Boeing 737, Pobeda 06:20 a/p Ufa 06:30 a/p Vnukovo
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
wed, fri, sun
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 06:25 a/p Ufa 06:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Boeing 737, Pobeda 07:10 a/p Ufa 07:25 a/p Vnukovo
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
mon, tue, thu, sat
Airbus A321, Red Wings Airlines 07:15 a/p Ufa 07:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sun
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
07:35 a/p Ufa 07:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 900 руб
14-16, 18, 20-23, 25, 27-30 Dec,
3-6, 8, 10-13, 15, 17-20, 22, 24-27, 29, 31 Jan 2020..., далее 1 once a day
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 08:00 a/p Ufa 08:10 a/p Vnukovo
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 31 Dec,
from 02.01.2020 everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 08:30 a/p Ufa 08:50 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
fast train «Yuzhnyj Ural», RZD
08:53 trm. Ufa 06:22, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 23 h 29 mins
23 h 29 mins
~ 3 000 руб
everyday, далее 7 times a week
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 09:35 a/p Ufa 09:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 29.03.2020
fast train, RZD
10:31 trm. Ufa 11:45, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 3 h 14 mins
1 day 3 h 14 mins
~ 3 000 руб
5, 6 Jan 2020
fast train, RZD
11:05 trm. Ufa 12:25, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 3 h 20 mins
1 day 3 h 20 mins
~ 3 000 руб
25, 28, 29 Dec,
2, 6 Jan 2020, далее
fast train, RZD
12:07 trm. Ufa 13:08, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 3 h 1 mins
1 day 3 h 1 mins
~ 3 000 руб
26, 28, 30 Dec,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11 Jan 2020
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 12:30 a/p Ufa 12:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
fast train, RZD
12:37 trm. Ufa 16:38, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 6 h 1 mins
1 day 6 h 1 mins
~ 2 900 руб
26, 27, 31 Dec,
3, 4, 6, 7 Jan 2020, далее
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 12:45 a/p Ufa 12:55 a/p Vnukovo
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
tue, wed, thu
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 14:15 a/p Ufa 14:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
train, KTZ
14:41 trm. Ufa 15:57, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 3 h 16 mins
1 day 3 h 16 mins
~ 3 000 руб
15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Dec,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan 2020..., далее примерно через день
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 15:35 a/p Ufa 16:00 a/p Vnukovo
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 31 Dec,
from 02.01.2020 everyday
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 16:40 a/p Ufa 17:00 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 19:15 a/p Ufa 19:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Superjet-100, Gazpromavia Aviation Company Ltd. 20:55 a/p Ufa 20:45 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 100 руб
07.01.2020,
07.02.2020
The fastest
Superjet-100, Gazpromavia Aviation Company Ltd.
20:55 a/p Ufa 20:45 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 700 руб
19 Dec,
19.01.2020
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 21:00 a/p Ufa 21:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Superjet-100, Gazpromavia Aviation Company Ltd. 21:25 a/p Ufa 21:30 a/p Vnukovo
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 500 руб
23 Dec,
23.01.2020
Superjet-100, Gazpromavia Aviation Company Ltd. 22:00 a/p Ufa 21:50 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 700 руб
17 Dec,
17.01.2020
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 22:25 a/p Ufa 22:45 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 22:55 a/p Ufa 23:00 a/p Vnukovo
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 30 Dec,
from 01.01.2020 everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 23:05 a/p Ufa 23:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 23:10 a/p Ufa 23:30 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 300 руб
31 Dec
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2900 руб до 4700 руб
2900 руб 4700 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 50 mins до 1 day 6 h 1 mins
1 h 50 mins 1 day 6 h 1 mins
Departure
от 01:18 до 23:10
01:18 23:10
Arrival
от 06:15 до 16:38
06:15 16:38
Route Departure
from Ufa
Time: local change
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, Pegas Fly
05:55 a/p Ufa 06:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 900 руб
14-16, 18, 20-23, 25, 27-30 Dec,
3-6, 8, 10-13, 15, 17-20, 22, 24-27, 29, 31 Jan 2020..., далее 1 once a day
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 06:00 a/p Ufa 06:20 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 13.03.2020 except 01.01.2020, далее примерно через день
Boeing 737, Pobeda 06:20 a/p Ufa 06:30 a/p Vnukovo
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
wed, fri, sun
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 06:25 a/p Ufa 06:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Boeing 737, Pobeda 07:10 a/p Ufa 07:25 a/p Vnukovo
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
mon, tue, thu, sat
Airbus A321, Red Wings Airlines 07:15 a/p Ufa 07:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sun
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
07:35 a/p Ufa 07:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 900 руб
14-16, 18, 20-23, 25, 27-30 Dec,
3-6, 8, 10-13, 15, 17-20, 22, 24-27, 29, 31 Jan 2020..., далее 1 once a day
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 08:00 a/p Ufa 08:10 a/p Vnukovo
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 31 Dec,
from 02.01.2020 everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 08:30 a/p Ufa 08:50 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 09:35 a/p Ufa 09:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 29.03.2020
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 12:30 a/p Ufa 12:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 12:45 a/p Ufa 12:55 a/p Vnukovo
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
tue, wed, thu
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 14:15 a/p Ufa 14:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 15:35 a/p Ufa 16:00 a/p Vnukovo
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 31 Dec,
from 02.01.2020 everyday
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 16:40 a/p Ufa 17:00 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 19:15 a/p Ufa 19:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
The fastest
Superjet-100, Gazpromavia Aviation Company Ltd.
20:55 a/p Ufa 20:45 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 700 руб
19 Dec,
19.01.2020
Superjet-100, Gazpromavia Aviation Company Ltd. 20:55 a/p Ufa 20:45 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 100 руб
07.01.2020,
07.02.2020
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 21:00 a/p Ufa 21:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Superjet-100, Gazpromavia Aviation Company Ltd. 21:25 a/p Ufa 21:30 a/p Vnukovo
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 500 руб
23 Dec,
23.01.2020
Superjet-100, Gazpromavia Aviation Company Ltd. 22:00 a/p Ufa 21:50 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 700 руб
17 Dec,
17.01.2020
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 22:25 a/p Ufa 22:45 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 22:55 a/p Ufa 23:00 a/p Vnukovo
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 30 Dec,
from 01.01.2020 everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 23:05 a/p Ufa 23:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 23:10 a/p Ufa 23:30 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 300 руб
31 Dec
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 3900 руб до 4700 руб
3900 руб 4700 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 50 mins до 2 h 30 mins
1 h 50 mins 2 h 30 mins
Departure
от 05:55 до 23:10
05:55 23:10
Arrival
от 06:15 до 23:30
06:15 23:30
Route Departure
from Ufa
Time: local change
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
train, RZD
01:18 trm. Ufa 05:12, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 5 h 54 mins
1 day 5 h 54 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday, далее 7 times a week
fast train «Yuzhnyj Ural», RZD
08:53 trm. Ufa 06:22, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 23 h 29 mins
23 h 29 mins
~ 3 000 руб
everyday, далее 7 times a week
fast train, RZD
10:31 trm. Ufa 11:45, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 3 h 14 mins
1 day 3 h 14 mins
~ 3 000 руб
5, 6 Jan 2020
fast train, RZD
11:05 trm. Ufa 12:25, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 3 h 20 mins
1 day 3 h 20 mins
~ 3 000 руб
25, 28, 29 Dec,
2, 6 Jan 2020, далее
fast train, RZD
12:07 trm. Ufa 13:08, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 3 h 1 mins
1 day 3 h 1 mins
~ 3 000 руб
26, 28, 30 Dec,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11 Jan 2020
fast train, RZD
12:37 trm. Ufa 16:38, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 6 h 1 mins
1 day 6 h 1 mins
~ 2 900 руб
26, 27, 31 Dec,
3, 4, 6, 7 Jan 2020, далее
train, KTZ
14:41 trm. Ufa 15:57, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 3 h 16 mins
1 day 3 h 16 mins
~ 3 000 руб
15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Dec,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan 2020..., далее примерно через день
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2900 руб до 3000 руб
2900 руб 3000 руб
Time in way
от 23 h 29 mins до 1 day 6 h 1 mins
23 h 29 mins 1 day 6 h 1 mins
Departure
от 01:18 до 14:41
01:18 14:41
Arrival
от 05:12 до 16:38
05:12 16:38
Distance Ufa - Moscow as the crow flies = 1169 km (по ж/д = 1500 km )