Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Ufa → Orenburg

To order tickets for the train Ufa - Orenburg or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Ufa Orenburg daily runs 1 flight and 4 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 8 h 2 mins. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 15 mins. The distance Ufa - Orenburg in a straight line is about 337 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Ufa - Orenburg on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 1 flight and 12 buses
Route Departure
from Ufa
Arrival
in Orenburg
Time in way Ticket price
Mersedes Bens (19), АТП Салаватское
10:00 bus.term. Yuzhny avtovokzal 17:20 Orenburg
in way 7 h 20 mins
7 h 20 mins
935 руб
everyday
Mersedes Bens (19), АТП Салаватское
10:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhny avtovokzal 17:20, (+1 day) Orenburg
in way 7 h 20 mins
7 h 20 mins
935 руб
everyday
Киа(45), ООО АвтобуС
11:35 bus.term. Yuzhny avtovokzal 19:20 Orenburg
in way 7 h 45 mins
7 h 45 mins
935 руб
everyday
Киа(45), ООО АвтобуС
11:35, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhny avtovokzal 19:20, (+1 day) Orenburg
in way 7 h 45 mins
7 h 45 mins
935 руб
everyday
Hyundai(43), Кванта
12:35 bus.term. Yuzhny avtovokzal 21:20 Orenburg
in way 8 h 45 mins
8 h 45 mins
924 руб
everyday
Hyundai(43), Кванта
12:35, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhny avtovokzal 21:20, (+1 day) Orenburg
in way 8 h 45 mins
8 h 45 mins
924 руб
everyday
Mersedes Bens(19), АТПП Стерлитамакское
14:30 bus.term. Yuzhny avtovokzal 21:55 Orenburg
in way 7 h 25 mins
7 h 25 mins
935 руб
everyday
Mersedes Bens(19), АТПП Стерлитамакское
14:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhny avtovokzal 21:55, (+1 day) Orenburg
in way 7 h 25 mins
7 h 25 mins
935 руб
everyday
Let 410
20:45 a/p Ufa 22:00 a/p Orenburg
in way 4 h 45 mins
4 h 45 mins
1 800 руб
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 924 руб до 1800 руб
924 руб 1800 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 15 mins до 8 h 45 mins
1 h 15 mins 8 h 45 mins
Departure
от 10:00 до 14:30
10:00 14:30
Arrival
от 17:20 до 21:55
17:20 21:55
Route Departure
from Ufa
Arrival
in Orenburg
Time in way Ticket price
Let 410
20:45 a/p Ufa 22:00 a/p Orenburg
in way 4 h 45 mins
4 h 45 mins
1 800 руб
Route Departure
from Ufa
Arrival
in Orenburg
Time in way Ticket price
Mersedes Bens (19), АТП Салаватское
10:00, (+30 days) bus.term. Yuzhny avtovokzal 17:20, (+30 days) Orenburg
in way 7 h 20 mins
7 h 20 mins
935 руб
everyday
Киа(45), ООО АвтобуС
11:35, (+30 days) bus.term. Yuzhny avtovokzal 19:20, (+30 days) Orenburg
in way 7 h 45 mins
7 h 45 mins
935 руб
everyday
Hyundai(43), Кванта
12:35, (+30 days) bus.term. Yuzhny avtovokzal 21:20, (+30 days) Orenburg
in way 8 h 45 mins
8 h 45 mins
924 руб
everyday
Mersedes Bens(19), АТПП Стерлитамакское
14:30, (+30 days) bus.term. Yuzhny avtovokzal 21:55, (+30 days) Orenburg
in way 7 h 25 mins
7 h 25 mins
935 руб
everyday
Mersedes Bens (19), АТП Салаватское
10:00 bus.term. Yuzhny avtovokzal 17:20 Orenburg
in way 7 h 20 mins
7 h 20 mins
935 руб
everyday
Киа(45), ООО АвтобуС
11:35 bus.term. Yuzhny avtovokzal 19:20 Orenburg
in way 7 h 45 mins
7 h 45 mins
935 руб
everyday
Hyundai(43), Кванта
12:35 bus.term. Yuzhny avtovokzal 21:20 Orenburg
in way 8 h 45 mins
8 h 45 mins
924 руб
everyday
Mersedes Bens(19), АТПП Стерлитамакское
14:30 bus.term. Yuzhny avtovokzal 21:55 Orenburg
in way 7 h 25 mins
7 h 25 mins
935 руб
everyday
Mersedes Bens (19), АТП Салаватское
10:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhny avtovokzal 17:20, (+1 day) Orenburg
in way 7 h 20 mins
7 h 20 mins
935 руб
everyday
Киа(45), ООО АвтобуС
11:35, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhny avtovokzal 19:20, (+1 day) Orenburg
in way 7 h 45 mins
7 h 45 mins
935 руб
everyday
Hyundai(43), Кванта
12:35, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhny avtovokzal 21:20, (+1 day) Orenburg
in way 8 h 45 mins
8 h 45 mins
924 руб
everyday
Mersedes Bens(19), АТПП Стерлитамакское
14:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhny avtovokzal 21:55, (+1 day) Orenburg
in way 7 h 25 mins
7 h 25 mins
935 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 924 руб до 935 руб
924 руб 935 руб
Time in way
от 7 h 20 mins до 8 h 45 mins
7 h 20 mins 8 h 45 mins
Departure
от 10:00 до 14:30
10:00 14:30
Arrival
от 17:20 до 21:55
17:20 21:55
Distance Ufa - Orenburg as the crow flies = 337 km