Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Ufa → Perm / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Ufa → Perm

To order tickets for the train Ufa - Perm or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Бирск, Екатеринбург and Набережные Челны. Distance Уфа - Бирск of 81 km. Use local buses. Of Birsk Perm daily runs 5 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 9 h 35 mins. The distance Ufa - Perm in a straight line is about 364 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Ufa - Perm on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Ufa
Arrival
in Perm
Time in way Ticket price
The most convenient
taxi
bus
17:20 Birsk 20:16 Perm
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
(с трансфером ~2 h )
~ 510 руб
(+ трансфер 1 200 руб)
plane
UT-106
bus
18:30 a/p Ufa 02:06, (+1 day) Perm
in way 7 h 36 mins
7 h 36 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 2 410 руб
plane
UT-106
bus
18:30 a/p Ufa 02:36, (+1 day) Perm
in way 8 h 6 mins
8 h 6 mins
include transfer 3 h 40 mins
~ 2 410 руб
plane
UT-106
far distance train
069Ч
18:30 a/p Ufa 04:57, (+1 day) trm. Perm 2
in way 10 h 27 mins
10 h 27 mins
include transfer 3 h 22 mins
~ 3 200 руб
plane
UT-106
far distance train
103Н
18:30 a/p Ufa 05:18, (+1 day) trm. Perm 2
in way 10 h 48 mins
10 h 48 mins
include transfer 3 h 46 mins
~ 3 200 руб
plane
UT-106
far distance train
063Б
18:30 a/p Ufa 05:18, (+1 day) trm. Perm 2
in way 10 h 48 mins
10 h 48 mins
include transfer 3 h 46 mins
~ 3 200 руб
far distance train
102Й
far distance train
103Н
08:23 trm. Ufa 05:18, (+1 day) trm. Perm 2
in way 20 h 55 mins
20 h 55 mins
include transfer 51 mins
~ 3 000 руб
far distance train
102Й
far distance train
063Б
08:23 trm. Ufa 05:18, (+1 day) trm. Perm 2
in way 20 h 55 mins
20 h 55 mins
include transfer 51 mins
~ 3 000 руб
far distance train
590Й
bus
23:31 trm. Ufa 21:45, (+1 day) Perm
in way 22 h 14 mins
22 h 14 mins
include transfer 4 h 6 mins
~ 2 310 руб
far distance train
590Й
bus
23:31 trm. Ufa 21:49, (+1 day) Perm
in way 22 h 18 mins
22 h 18 mins
include transfer 4 h 10 mins
~ 2 310 руб
far distance train
590Й
bus
23:31 trm. Ufa 22:09, (+1 day) Perm
in way 22 h 38 mins
22 h 38 mins
include transfer 4 h 30 mins
~ 2 310 руб
far distance train
373С
bus
12:49 trm. Ufa 11:39, (+1 day) Perm
in way 22 h 50 mins
22 h 50 mins
include transfer 3 h 30 mins
~ 2 210 руб
far distance train
590Й
bus
23:31 trm. Ufa 22:26, (+1 day) Perm
in way 22 h 55 mins
22 h 55 mins
include transfer 4 h 47 mins
~ 2 310 руб
far distance train
373С
bus
12:49 trm. Ufa 11:45, (+1 day) Perm
in way 22 h 56 mins
22 h 56 mins
include transfer 3 h 36 mins
~ 2 210 руб
far distance train
590Й
bus
23:31 trm. Ufa 22:30, (+1 day) Perm
in way 22 h 59 mins
22 h 59 mins
include transfer 4 h 51 mins
~ 2 310 руб
far distance train
373С
bus
12:49 trm. Ufa 12:11, (+1 day) Perm
in way 23 h 22 mins
23 h 22 mins
include transfer 4 h 2 mins
~ 2 210 руб
far distance train
373С
bus
12:49 trm. Ufa 12:34, (+1 day) Perm
in way 23 h 45 mins
23 h 45 mins
include transfer 4 h 25 mins
~ 2 210 руб
far distance train
373С
bus
12:49 trm. Ufa 12:51, (+1 day) Perm
in way 1 day 2 mins
1 day 2 mins
include transfer 4 h 42 mins
~ 2 210 руб
far distance train
373С
bus
12:49 trm. Ufa 13:09, (+1 day) Perm
in way 1 day 20 mins
1 day 20 mins
include transfer 5 h
~ 2 210 руб
far distance train
373С
bus
12:49 trm. Ufa 13:15, (+1 day) Perm
in way 1 day 26 mins
1 day 26 mins
include transfer 5 h 6 mins
~ 2 210 руб
far distance train
352Й
far distance train
063Б
02:42 trm. Ufa 05:18, (+1 day) trm. Perm 2
in way 1 day 2 h 36 mins
1 day 2 h 36 mins
include transfer 3 h 20 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
354С
07:30 Ufa 12:42, (+1 day) trm. Perm 2
in way 1 day 5 h 12 mins
1 day 5 h 12 mins
include transfer 11 h 57 mins
~ 2 100 руб
far distance train
590Й
far distance train
063Б
23:31 trm. Ufa 05:18, (+2 days) trm. Perm 2
in way 1 day 5 h 47 mins
1 day 5 h 47 mins
include transfer 9 h 3 mins
~ 3 100 руб
far distance train
102Й
bus
08:23 trm. Ufa 19:45, (+1 day) Perm
in way 1 day 11 h 22 mins
1 day 11 h 22 mins
include transfer 4 h
~ 2 210 руб
far distance train
102Й
bus
08:23 trm. Ufa 19:45, (+1 day) Perm
in way 1 day 11 h 22 mins
1 day 11 h 22 mins
include transfer 4 h
far distance train
352Й
bus
02:42 trm. Ufa 16:40, (+1 day) Perm
in way 1 day 13 h 58 mins
1 day 13 h 58 mins
include transfer 4 h 14 mins
~ 2 210 руб
far distance train
373С
far distance train
063Б
12:49 trm. Ufa 05:18, (+2 days) trm. Perm 2
in way 1 day 16 h 29 mins
1 day 16 h 29 mins
include transfer 18 h 33 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus 5 h 10 mins
car до Birsk
planebus 7 h 36 mins
flight до Ekaterinburg-Koltsovo
planefar distance train 10 h 27 mins
flight до Ekaterinburg-Koltsovo
far distance trainfar distance train 20 h 55 mins
train до Yekaterinburg
far distance trainbus 22 h 14 mins
train до Yekaterinburg
busfar distance train 1 day 5 h 12 mins
car до Naberezhnyye Chelny
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 510 руб до 3200 руб
510 руб 3200 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 56 mins до 1 day 16 h 29 mins
2 h 56 mins 1 day 16 h 29 mins
Departure
от 02:42 до 23:31
02:42 23:31
Arrival
от 20:16 до 05:18
20:16 05:18
Distance Ufa - Perm as the crow flies = 364 km (по ж/д = 1070 km ) (по дорогам = 385 km )