Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Blagoveshchensk → v. Daktuy

To order tickets for the train Blagoveshchensk - Daktuy or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Существуют варианты проезда с пересадкой в Свободный and Белогорск. Из Blagoveshchensk в Daktuy курсирует 1 train. Расписание автобусов из Blagoveshchensk в Daktuy на данный момент в системе отсутствует. Маршрут поезда проходит через станции Belogorsk, Svobodnyy, Tygda, Shimanovsk, Shimanovskaya, Ledyanaya. Средняя цена жд билета Blagoveshchensk - Daktuy составляет не менее 1300 roubles. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Blagoveshchensk в Daktuy составляет 8 h 40 mins. Расстояние Blagoveshchensk - Daktuy по прямой составляет 353 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Blagoveshchensk - Daktuy on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Blagoveshchensk
Arrival
in Daktuy
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
train, RZD
17:11 trm. Blagoveshchensk 01:51, (+1 day) st. Daktuj
in way 8 h 40 mins
8 h 40 mins
~ 1 300 руб
odd till 30.05 ..., далее 4 times a week
The fastest
taxi
far distance train
325Ж
08:13, (+1 day) st. Svobodnyy 13:20, (+1 day) st. Daktuj
in way 8 h 16 mins
8 h 16 mins
(с трансфером ~3 h )
~ 1 100 руб
(+ трансфер 1 400 руб)
taxi
far distance train
325Ж
06:54, (+1 day) trm. Belogorsk 13:20, (+1 day) st. Daktuj
in way 9 h 18 mins
9 h 18 mins
(с трансфером ~2 h 30 mins )
~ 1 200 руб
(+ трансфер 1 000 руб)
far distance train
35Ч
far distance train
325Ж
19:45 trm. Blagoveshchensk 13:20, (+1 day) st. Daktuj
in way 17 h 35 mins
17 h 35 mins
include transfer 6 h 32 mins
~ 2 100 руб
bus
545
far distance train
325Ж
18:41 bus.term. Blagoveshchensk 13:20, (+1 day) st. Daktuj
in way 18 h 39 mins
18 h 39 mins
include transfer 10 h 44 mins
~ 1 300 руб
bus
599
far distance train
325Ж
18:21 bus.term. Blagoveshchensk 13:20, (+1 day) st. Daktuj
in way 18 h 59 mins
18 h 59 mins
include transfer 11 h 44 mins
~ 1 400 руб
far distance train
81Ч
far distance train
325Ж
16:53 trm. Blagoveshchensk 13:20, (+1 day) st. Daktuj
in way 20 h 27 mins
20 h 27 mins
include transfer 13 h 1 mins
~ 2 100 руб
bus
545
far distance train
325Ж
16:20 bus.term. Blagoveshchensk 13:20, (+1 day) st. Daktuj
in way 21 h
21 h
include transfer 13 h 14 mins
~ 1 300 руб
far distance train
127Ч
far distance train
325Ж
15:20 trm. Blagoveshchensk 13:20, (+1 day) st. Daktuj
in way 22 h
22 h
include transfer 13 h 46 mins
~ 2 000 руб
far distance train
127Ч
far distance train
325Ж
15:20 trm. Blagoveshchensk 13:20, (+1 day) st. Daktuj
in way 22 h
22 h
include transfer 14 h 31 mins
~ 2 100 руб
bus
545
far distance train
325Ж
14:10 bus.term. Blagoveshchensk 13:20, (+1 day) st. Daktuj
in way 23 h 10 mins
23 h 10 mins
include transfer 15 h 34 mins
~ 1 300 руб
bus
599
far distance train
325Ж
13:21 bus.term. Blagoveshchensk 13:20, (+1 day) st. Daktuj
in way 23 h 59 mins
23 h 59 mins
include transfer 16 h 44 mins
~ 1 400 руб
bus
599
far distance train
325Ж
11:21 bus.term. Blagoveshchensk 13:20, (+1 day) st. Daktuj
in way 1 day 1 h 59 mins
1 day 1 h 59 mins
include transfer 18 h 44 mins
~ 1 400 руб
bus
535
far distance train
325Ж
10:55 bus.term. Blagoveshchensk 13:20, (+1 day) st. Daktuj
in way 1 day 2 h 25 mins
1 day 2 h 25 mins
include transfer 17 h 48 mins
~ 1 400 руб
far distance train
35Ч
far distance train
392Ч
19:45 trm. Blagoveshchensk 22:31, (+1 day) st. Daktuj
in way 1 day 2 h 46 mins
1 day 2 h 46 mins
include transfer 14 h 34 mins
~ 2 100 руб
far distance train
35Ч
far distance train
392Ч
19:45 trm. Blagoveshchensk 22:31, (+1 day) st. Daktuj
in way 1 day 2 h 46 mins
1 day 2 h 46 mins
include transfer 7 h 17 mins
~ 2 700 руб
far distance train
277Н
far distance train
325Ж
10:30 trm. Blagoveshchensk 13:20, (+1 day) st. Daktuj
in way 1 day 2 h 50 mins
1 day 2 h 50 mins
include transfer 18 h 44 mins
~ 2 000 руб
bus
600
far distance train
392Ч
19:00 bus.term. Blagoveshchensk 22:31, (+1 day) st. Daktuj
in way 1 day 3 h 31 mins
1 day 3 h 31 mins
include transfer 13 h 29 mins
~ 1 800 руб
bus
545
far distance train
325Ж
08:31 bus.term. Blagoveshchensk 13:20, (+1 day) st. Daktuj
in way 1 day 4 h 49 mins
1 day 4 h 49 mins
include transfer 21 h 14 mins
~ 1 300 руб
far distance train
81Ч
far distance train
392Ч
16:53 trm. Blagoveshchensk 22:31, (+1 day) st. Daktuj
in way 1 day 5 h 38 mins
1 day 5 h 38 mins
include transfer 21 h 20 mins
~ 2 100 руб
far distance train
81Ч
far distance train
392Ч
16:53 trm. Blagoveshchensk 22:31, (+1 day) st. Daktuj
in way 1 day 5 h 38 mins
1 day 5 h 38 mins
include transfer 14 h 8 mins
~ 2 700 руб
bus
608
far distance train
392Ч
16:26 bus.term. Blagoveshchensk 22:31, (+1 day) st. Daktuj
in way 1 day 6 h 5 mins
1 day 6 h 5 mins
include transfer 20 h 52 mins
~ 1 400 руб
bus
533
far distance train
325Ж
06:25 bus.term. Blagoveshchensk 13:20, (+1 day) st. Daktuj
in way 1 day 6 h 55 mins
1 day 6 h 55 mins
include transfer 23 h 28 mins
~ 1 300 руб
far distance train
127Ч
far distance train
392Ч
15:20 trm. Blagoveshchensk 22:31, (+1 day) st. Daktuj
in way 1 day 7 h 11 mins
1 day 7 h 11 mins
include transfer 23 h 13 mins
~ 2 100 руб
far distance train
127Ч
far distance train
392Ч
15:20 trm. Blagoveshchensk 22:31, (+1 day) st. Daktuj
in way 1 day 7 h 11 mins
1 day 7 h 11 mins
include transfer 16 h
~ 2 700 руб
bus
502
far distance train
325Ж
04:20 bus.term. Blagoveshchensk 13:20, (+1 day) st. Daktuj
in way 1 day 9 h
1 day 9 h
include transfer 1 day 14 mins
~ 1 400 руб
far distance train
81Ч
far distance train
325Э
16:53 trm. Blagoveshchensk 11:22, (+2 days) st. Daktuj
in way 1 day 18 h 29 mins
1 day 18 h 29 mins
include transfer 22 h 40 mins
~ 2 900 руб
far distance train
127Ч
far distance train
325Э
15:20 trm. Blagoveshchensk 11:22, (+2 days) st. Daktuj
in way 1 day 20 h 2 mins
1 day 20 h 2 mins
include transfer 22 h 40 mins
~ 2 900 руб
Direct 8 h 40 mins
8 h 40 mins
1 change 8 h 16 mins
8 h 16 mins
17 h 35 mins
18 h 39 mins
8 h 16 mins
Blagoveshchensk
| на карте
Svobodnyy
| на карте
v. Daktuy
9 h 18 mins
Blagoveshchensk
| на карте
Belogorsk
| на карте
v. Daktuy
17 h 35 mins
Blagoveshchensk
| на карте
Shimanovsk
| на карте
v. Daktuy
1 day 2 h 25 mins
Blagoveshchensk
| на карте
Seryshevo
| на карте
v. Daktuy
1 day 2 h 46 mins
Blagoveshchensk
| на карте
Magdagachi
| на карте
v. Daktuy
1 day 2 h 46 mins
Blagoveshchensk
| на карте
Skovorodino
| на карте
v. Daktuy
1 day 18 h 29 mins
Blagoveshchensk
| на карте
st. Murtygit
| на карте
v. Daktuy
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1100 руб до 2900 руб
1100 руб 2900 руб
Time in way
от 5 h 7 mins до 1 day 20 h 2 mins
5 h 7 mins 1 day 20 h 2 mins
Departure
от 04:20 до 08:13
04:20 08:13
Arrival
от 01:51 до 11:22
01:51 11:22
Route Departure
from Blagoveshchensk
Arrival
in Daktuy
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
train, RZD
17:11 trm. Blagoveshchensk 01:51, (+1 day) st. Daktuj
in way 8 h 40 mins
8 h 40 mins
~ 1 300 руб
odd till 30.05 ..., далее 4 times a week
Distance Blagoveshchensk - Daktuy as the crow flies = 353 km (по ж/д = 448 km )