Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Orel → st. metro Altufjevo, Moscow

To order tickets for the train Orel - Moscow, metro Altufjevo or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Существуют варианты проезда с пересадкой в Москва. Из Orel в Moscow курсирует 27 trains and 12 buses. Средняя продолжительность поездки на автобусе – 9 h 52 mins. Средняя цена жд билета Orel - Moscow составляет не менее 550 roubles. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Orel в Moscow составляет 7 h 26 mins. Расстояние Москва - Москва, метро Алтуфьево составляет 16 km. Пользуйтесь местными автобусами. Расстояние Orel - Moscow, metro Altufjevo по прямой составляет 341 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Orel - Moscow, metro Altufjevo on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Orel
Arrival
in Moscow, metro Altufjevo
Time in way Ticket price
Volvo, "Свинцов В.Г." ИП
00:50 Orel 06:30 bus.st. Varshavskaya
in way ~7 h 30 mins
~7 h 30 mins
~ 550 руб
(+ трансфер 300 руб)
fast train, RZD
00:59 trm. Orel 06:32 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way ~7 h 30 mins
~7 h 30 mins
~ 1 300 руб
(+ трансфер 300 руб)
fast train «Belogorje», RZD
01:27 trm. Orel 06:56 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way ~7 h 30 mins
~7 h 30 mins
~ 1 300 руб
(+ трансфер 300 руб)
fast train «Prioskolje», RZD
02:20 trm. Orel 07:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way ~7 h
~7 h
~ 1 300 руб
(+ трансфер 300 руб)
bus, Лазаренко М.В.
03:15 Orel 07:30 Moscow
in way ~6 h 30 mins
~6 h 30 mins
~ 630 руб
(+ трансфер 300 руб)
автобус, ФЛП Горушко В.Е
03:55 bus.term. Orel 08:00 st. metro Annino
in way ~6 h
~6 h
~ 570 руб
(+ трансфер 300 руб)
NEOPLAN 122 , ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС ЧП
04:25 Orel 10:00 bus.st. Teplyj Stan
in way ~7 h 30 mins
~7 h 30 mins
~ 590 руб
(+ трансфер 300 руб)
MAN S2000, "Автокомбінат-1"ТОВ
07:50 Orel 15:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way ~9 h
~9 h
~ 630 руб
(+ трансфер 300 руб)
speed train, RZD
07:59 trm. Orel 12:07 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way ~6 h
~6 h
~ 1 300 руб
(+ трансфер 300 руб)
Cамый удобный
speed train, RZD
10:43 trm. Orel 14:43 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way ~6 h
~6 h
~ 1 300 руб
(+ трансфер 300 руб)
fast train, RZD
15:15 trm. Orel 21:08 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way ~8 h
~8 h
~ 1 300 руб
(+ трансфер 300 руб)
speed train, RZD
15:56 trm. Orel 19:56 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way ~6 h
~6 h
~ 1 300 руб
(+ трансфер 300 руб)
bus, Вега - Райзен
22:30 Orel 05:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~8 h 30 mins
~8 h 30 mins
~ 630 руб
(+ трансфер 300 руб)
The fastest
fast train, RZD
22:49 trm. Orel 02:45, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way ~6 h
~6 h
~ 1 300 руб
(+ трансфер 300 руб)
fast train, RZD
23:32 trm. Orel 05:33, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way ~8 h
~8 h
~ 1 300 руб
(+ трансфер 300 руб)
fast train, RZD
23:55 trm. Orel 05:07, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way ~7 h 30 mins
~7 h 30 mins
~ 1 300 руб
(+ трансфер 300 руб)
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 550 руб до 1300 руб
550 руб 1300 руб
Time in way
от 3 h 56 mins до 7 h 10 mins
3 h 56 mins 7 h 10 mins
Departure
от 00:50 до 23:55
00:50 23:55
Arrival
от 06:30 до 05:33
06:30 05:33
Distance Orel - Moscow, metro Altufjevo as the crow flies = 341 km (по ж/д = 399 km )