Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Orel → st. metro Altufjevo, Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Orel → st. metro Altufjevo, Moscow

To order tickets for the train Orel - Moscow, metro Altufjevo or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Москва. Distance Орёл - Москва of 326 km. Use local buses. Distance Москва - Москва, метро Алтуфьево of 16 km. Use local buses. The distance Orel - Moscow, metro Altufjevo in a straight line is about 341 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Orel - Moscow, metro Altufjevo on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Orel
Arrival
in Moscow, metro Altufjevo
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
00:49 trm. Orel 05:56 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way ~7 h
~7 h
~ 1 300 руб
(+ трансфер 240 руб)
fast train, RZD
00:59 trm. Orel 06:32 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way ~7 h 30 mins
~7 h 30 mins
~ 1 300 руб
(+ трансфер 240 руб)
fast train «Belogorje», RZD
01:27 trm. Orel 06:56 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way ~7 h 30 mins
~7 h 30 mins
~ 1 300 руб
(+ трансфер 240 руб)
fast train «Prioskolje», RZD
02:20 trm. Orel 07:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way ~7 h
~7 h
~ 1 300 руб
(+ трансфер 240 руб)
bus, Лазаренко М.В.
03:15 Orel 07:30 Moscow
in way ~6 h 30 mins
~6 h 30 mins
~ 630 руб
(+ трансфер 240 руб)
train, RZD
05:42 trm. Orel 10:44 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way ~7 h
~7 h
~ 1 300 руб
(+ трансфер 240 руб)
train «Pridneprovje», Ukrzaliznytsia
05:55 trm. Orel 13:59 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way ~10 h
~10 h
~ 1 500 руб
(+ трансфер 240 руб)
train, Ukrzaliznytsia
05:55 trm. Orel 13:59 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way ~10 h
~10 h
~ 1 500 руб
(+ трансфер 240 руб)
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
07:11 trm. Orel 11:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way ~6 h
~6 h
~ 1 300 руб
(+ трансфер 240 руб)
speed train, RZD
07:59 trm. Orel 12:07 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way ~6 h
~6 h
~ 1 300 руб
(+ трансфер 240 руб)
Cамый удобный
speed train, RZD
10:48 trm. Orel 14:43 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way ~6 h
~6 h
~ 1 300 руб
(+ трансфер 240 руб)
speed train, RZD
10:48 trm. Orel 14:43 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way ~6 h
~6 h
~ 1 300 руб
(+ трансфер 240 руб)
fast train, RZD
15:15 trm. Orel 21:08 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way ~8 h
~8 h
~ 1 300 руб
(+ трансфер 240 руб)
speed train, RZD
15:56 trm. Orel 19:56 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way ~6 h
~6 h
~ 1 300 руб
(+ трансфер 240 руб)
speed train, RZD
18:49 trm. Orel 22:56 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way ~6 h
~6 h
~ 1 300 руб
(+ трансфер 240 руб)
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
18:49 trm. Orel 22:56 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way ~6 h
~6 h
~ 1 300 руб
(+ трансфер 240 руб)
speed train, RZD
20:01 trm. Orel 23:56 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way ~6 h
~6 h
~ 1 300 руб
(+ трансфер 240 руб)
bus, Вега - Райзен
22:30 Orel 05:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~8 h 30 mins
~8 h 30 mins
~ 630 руб
(+ трансфер 240 руб)
The fastest
fast train, RZD
22:59 trm. Orel 02:45, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way ~6 h
~6 h
~ 1 300 руб
(+ трансфер 240 руб)
fast train, RZD
23:20 trm. Orel 05:07, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way ~8 h
~8 h
~ 1 300 руб
(+ трансфер 240 руб)
train car, RZD
23:32 trm. Orel 05:33, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way ~8 h
~8 h
~ 1 300 руб
(+ трансфер 240 руб)
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 630 руб до 1500 руб
630 руб 1500 руб
Time in way
от 3 h 46 mins до 8 h 4 mins
3 h 46 mins 8 h 4 mins
Departure
от 00:49 до 23:32
00:49 23:32
Arrival
от 05:56 до 05:33
05:56 05:33
Distance Orel - Moscow, metro Altufjevo as the crow flies = 341 km (по ж/д = 399 km ) (по дорогам = 378 km )