Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Orel → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Orel → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Orel - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Distance Орёл - Москва of 326 km. Use local buses. The distance Orel - Moscow in a straight line is about 326 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Orel - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 19 trains and 2 buses
Route Departure
from Orel
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
00:49 trm. Orel 05:56 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 7 mins
5 h 7 mins
~ 1 300 руб
27 Jan,
7, 10, 14, 17, 21-24, 28 Feb..., далее 7 times a week
fast train, RZD
00:59 trm. Orel 06:32 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 33 mins
5 h 33 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday, далее 7 times a week
fast train «Belogorje», RZD
01:27 trm. Orel 06:56 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 29 mins
5 h 29 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
fast train «Prioskolje», RZD
02:20 trm. Orel 07:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 26.04 except 13 Mar, 14 Mar, 15 Mar, 16 Mar, 17 Mar,..., далее 7 times a week
bus, Лазаренко М.В.
03:15 Orel 07:30 Moscow
in way 4 h 15 mins
4 h 15 mins
~ 630 руб
everyday except mon, tue
train, RZD
05:42 trm. Orel 10:44 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 2 mins
5 h 2 mins
~ 1 300 руб
27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 4, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
train «Pridneprovje», Ukrzaliznytsia
05:55 trm. Orel 13:59 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 4 mins
8 h 4 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 29.03.2020
train, Ukrzaliznytsia
05:55 trm. Orel 13:59 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 4 mins
8 h 4 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 29.03.2020
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
07:11 trm. Orel 11:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 9 mins
4 h 9 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 01.03.2020
speed train, RZD
07:59 trm. Orel 12:07 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 8 mins
4 h 8 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 01.03.2020
Cамый удобный
speed train, RZD
10:48 trm. Orel 14:43 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
speed train, RZD
10:48 trm. Orel 14:43 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 01.03.2020
fast train, RZD
15:15 trm. Orel 21:08 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 53 mins
5 h 53 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 26.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее 1 once a day
speed train, RZD
15:56 trm. Orel 19:56 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 26.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее 1 once a day
speed train, RZD
18:49 trm. Orel 22:56 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 7 mins
4 h 7 mins
~ 1 300 руб
fri, sat, sun till 29 Feb
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
18:49 trm. Orel 22:56 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 7 mins
4 h 7 mins
~ 1 300 руб
27-30 Jan,
3-6, 10-13, 17-20, 25-27 Feb
speed train, RZD
20:01 trm. Orel 23:56 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 26.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее 1 once a day
bus, Вега - Райзен
22:30 Orel 05:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
~ 630 руб
tuesday
The fastest
fast train, RZD
22:59 trm. Orel 02:45, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 46 mins
3 h 46 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 26.04 except 12 Mar, 13 Mar, 14 Mar, 15 Mar, 16 Mar,..., далее 7 times a week
fast train, RZD
23:20 trm. Orel 05:07, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 47 mins
5 h 47 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
train car, RZD
23:32 trm. Orel 05:33, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 1 mins
6 h 1 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 630 руб до 1500 руб
630 руб 1500 руб
Time in way
от 3 h 46 mins до 8 h 4 mins
3 h 46 mins 8 h 4 mins
Departure
от 00:49 до 23:32
00:49 23:32
Arrival
от 05:56 до 05:33
05:56 05:33
Route Departure
from Orel
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
00:49 trm. Orel 05:56 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 7 mins
5 h 7 mins
~ 1 300 руб
27 Jan,
7, 10, 14, 17, 21-24, 28 Feb..., далее 7 times a week
fast train, RZD
00:59 trm. Orel 06:32 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 33 mins
5 h 33 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday, далее 7 times a week
fast train «Belogorje», RZD
01:27 trm. Orel 06:56 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 29 mins
5 h 29 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
fast train «Prioskolje», RZD
02:20 trm. Orel 07:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 26.04 except 13 Mar, 14 Mar, 15 Mar, 16 Mar, 17 Mar,..., далее 7 times a week
train, RZD
05:42 trm. Orel 10:44 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 2 mins
5 h 2 mins
~ 1 300 руб
27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 4, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
train «Pridneprovje», Ukrzaliznytsia
05:55 trm. Orel 13:59 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 4 mins
8 h 4 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 29.03.2020
train, Ukrzaliznytsia
05:55 trm. Orel 13:59 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 4 mins
8 h 4 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 29.03.2020
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
07:11 trm. Orel 11:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 9 mins
4 h 9 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 01.03.2020
speed train, RZD
07:59 trm. Orel 12:07 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 8 mins
4 h 8 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 01.03.2020
Cамый удобный
speed train, RZD
10:48 trm. Orel 14:43 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
speed train, RZD
10:48 trm. Orel 14:43 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 01.03.2020
fast train, RZD
15:15 trm. Orel 21:08 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 53 mins
5 h 53 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 26.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее 1 once a day
speed train, RZD
15:56 trm. Orel 19:56 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 26.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее 1 once a day
speed train, RZD
18:49 trm. Orel 22:56 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 7 mins
4 h 7 mins
~ 1 300 руб
fri, sat, sun till 29 Feb
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
18:49 trm. Orel 22:56 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 7 mins
4 h 7 mins
~ 1 300 руб
27-30 Jan,
3-6, 10-13, 17-20, 25-27 Feb
speed train, RZD
20:01 trm. Orel 23:56 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 26.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее 1 once a day
The fastest
fast train, RZD
22:59 trm. Orel 02:45, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 46 mins
3 h 46 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 26.04 except 12 Mar, 13 Mar, 14 Mar, 15 Mar, 16 Mar,..., далее 7 times a week
fast train, RZD
23:20 trm. Orel 05:07, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 47 mins
5 h 47 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
train car, RZD
23:32 trm. Orel 05:33, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 1 mins
6 h 1 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1300 руб до 1500 руб
1300 руб 1500 руб
Time in way
от 3 h 46 mins до 8 h 4 mins
3 h 46 mins 8 h 4 mins
Departure
от 00:49 до 23:32
00:49 23:32
Arrival
от 05:56 до 05:33
05:56 05:33
Route Departure
from Orel
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
bus, Лазаренко М.В.
03:15 Orel 07:30 Moscow
in way 4 h 15 mins
4 h 15 mins
~ 630 руб
everyday except mon, tue
bus, Вега - Райзен
22:30 Orel 05:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
~ 630 руб
tuesday
Distance Orel - Moscow as the crow flies = 326 km (по ж/д = 383 km ) (по дорогам = 362 km )