Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Yekaterinburg → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Yekaterinburg - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Yekaterinburg в Moscow курсирует 27 trains and 39 flights. Расписание автобусов из Yekaterinburg в Moscow на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Yekaterinburg - Moscow 39 airlines flying: ALROSA, S7 Airlines, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines", Red Wings, Gazpromavia Aviation Company Ltd., Pobeda, Nordwind Airlines and Aeroflot. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 2 h. Средняя цена жд билета Yekaterinburg - Moscow составляет не менее 3300 roubles. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Yekaterinburg в Moscow составляет 1 day 9 h 57 mins. Расстояние Yekaterinburg - Moscow по прямой составляет 1424 km. Время в Moscow отличается от времени в Yekaterinburg на -2 часа. To see the routes of buses and trains Yekaterinburg - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Yekaterinburg
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 00:40 a/p Koltsovo 01:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday
fast train «Yamal», RZD
03:37 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 10:30, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 8 h 53 mins
1 day 8 h 53 mins
~ 3 300 руб
26, 28, 30 May,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Jun...
fast train, RZD
03:48 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 05:28, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 3 h 40 mins
1 day 3 h 40 mins
~ 3 200 руб
26, 28, 30 May,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 23, 27 Jun
fast train, RZD
03:58 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 05:38, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 3 h 40 mins
1 day 3 h 40 mins
~ 3 200 руб
27, 29, 31 May,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jun...
fast train, RZD
03:58 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 05:38, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 3 h 40 mins
1 day 3 h 40 mins
~ 3 200 руб
26, 28, 30 May,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Jun...
fast train, RZD
05:14 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 05:22, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 2 h 8 mins
1 day 2 h 8 mins
~ 3 300 руб
27, 29, 31 May,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jun...
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 05:15 a/p Koltsovo 05:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
05:24 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 05:52, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 2 h 28 mins
1 day 2 h 28 mins
~ 3 300 руб
27, 29, 31 May,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jun...
fast train, RZD
05:32 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 11:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 7 h 41 mins
1 day 7 h 41 mins
~ 3 300 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 06:05 a/p Koltsovo 06:35 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday till 19 Sep
Airbus A320, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines" 06:50 a/p Koltsovo 07:20 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Pobeda 06:55 a/p Koltsovo 07:30 a/p Vnukovo
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 5 400 руб
from 01.06.2020 everyday
train, RZD
06:56 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 00:09, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 19 h 13 mins
1 day 19 h 13 mins
~ 3 300 руб
26 May,
2, 9 Jun
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 07:00 a/p Koltsovo 07:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
07:05 a/p Koltsovo 07:50 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Pobeda 07:55 a/p Koltsovo 08:30 a/p Vnukovo
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 5 400 руб
from 01.06.2020 everyday
Airbus A320, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines" 08:15 a/p Koltsovo 08:45 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 08:20 a/p Koltsovo 08:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, Red Wings 08:30 a/p Koltsovo 09:00 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 5 400 руб
from 1 Jun everyday till 10 Sep
Airbus A320, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines" 09:30 a/p Koltsovo 10:00 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
10:12 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 09:30, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 18 mins
1 day 1 h 18 mins
~ 3 200 руб
25, 27, 29, 31 May,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jun...
fast train «Tyumenj», RZD
10:12 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 09:30, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 18 mins
1 day 1 h 18 mins
~ 3 200 руб
26, 28, 30 May,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Jun...
Airbus A320, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines" 10:30 a/p Koltsovo 11:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A319, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines" 12:00 a/p Koltsovo 12:30 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 600 руб
27, 29, 31 May,
2-30 Jun..., далее 1 once a day
Airbus A319, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines" 12:00 a/p Koltsovo 12:30 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 600 руб
25, 26, 28, 30 May
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 12:05 a/p Koltsovo 12:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
13:41 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 16:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 5 h 17 mins
1 day 5 h 17 mins
~ 3 300 руб
27, 29, 31 May,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jun...
fast train, RZD
13:41 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 16:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 5 h 17 mins
1 day 5 h 17 mins
~ 3 300 руб
26, 28, 30 May,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Jun...
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 13:55 a/p Koltsovo 14:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
14:04 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 13:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 54 mins
1 day 1 h 54 mins
~ 3 300 руб
28 May,
4, 11, 18, 25 Jun,
2, 9, 16 Jul
fast train, RZD
14:04 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 13:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 54 mins
1 day 1 h 54 mins
~ 3 300 руб
from 26 May tue, sat till 18 Jul
train car «Kuzbass», RZD
14:12 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 14:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 2 h 1 mins
1 day 2 h 1 mins
~ 3 300 руб
25, 27, 29, 31 May,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Jun...
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 14:55 a/p Koltsovo 15:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 15:05 a/p Koltsovo 15:35 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday
train, RZD
15:27 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 02:00, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 12 h 33 mins
1 day 12 h 33 mins
~ 3 200 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines" 16:00 a/p Koltsovo 16:30 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday except tue till 1 Jun
Airbus A319, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines" 16:00 a/p Koltsovo 16:35 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 5 400 руб
from 2 Jun everyday
Superjet-100, Gazpromavia Aviation Company Ltd. 16:40 a/p Koltsovo 16:50 a/p Vnukovo
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 600 руб
30 Jun
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 16:50 a/p Koltsovo 17:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, ALROSA
17:00 a/p Koltsovo 17:05 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 5 500 руб
from 29 May friday till 11 Sep
fast train, RZD
17:44 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 21:51, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 6 h 7 mins
1 day 6 h 7 mins
~ 3 300 руб
25, 27, 29 May,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Jun..., далее 4 times a week
Airbus A319, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines" 18:40 a/p Koltsovo 19:10 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 18:45 a/p Koltsovo 19:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 20:05 a/p Koltsovo 20:35 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines" 20:30 a/p Koltsovo 21:00 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday except sat
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 20:50 a/p Koltsovo 21:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday
The fastest
Superjet-100, Gazpromavia Aviation Company Ltd.
21:10 a/p Koltsovo 21:10 a/p Vnukovo
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 600 руб
29 Jun
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 23:00 a/p Koltsovo 23:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday
train car, RZD
23:17 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 04:56, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 7 h 39 mins
1 day 7 h 39 mins
~ 3 300 руб
26 May
fast train, RZD
23:24 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 04:56, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 7 h 32 mins
1 day 7 h 32 mins
~ 3 300 руб
27, 29, 31 May,
2, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Jun...
train car, BCH
23:37 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 01:16, (+2 days) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 3 h 39 mins
1 day 3 h 39 mins
~ 3 300 руб
26 May,
2, 9, 16, 23, 30 Jun,
7, 14 Jul
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 3200 руб до 5500 руб
3200 руб 5500 руб
Time in way
от 2 h до 1 day 19 h 13 mins
2 h 1 day 19 h 13 mins
Departure
от 00:40 до 23:37
00:40 23:37
Arrival
от 01:20 до 04:56
01:20 04:56
Route Departure
from Yekaterinburg
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 00:40 a/p Koltsovo 01:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 05:15 a/p Koltsovo 05:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 06:05 a/p Koltsovo 06:35 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday till 19 Sep
Airbus A320, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines" 06:50 a/p Koltsovo 07:20 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Pobeda 06:55 a/p Koltsovo 07:30 a/p Vnukovo
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 5 400 руб
from 01.06.2020 everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 07:00 a/p Koltsovo 07:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
07:05 a/p Koltsovo 07:50 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Pobeda 07:55 a/p Koltsovo 08:30 a/p Vnukovo
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 5 400 руб
from 01.06.2020 everyday
Airbus A320, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines" 08:15 a/p Koltsovo 08:45 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 08:20 a/p Koltsovo 08:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, Red Wings 08:30 a/p Koltsovo 09:00 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 5 400 руб
from 1 Jun everyday till 10 Sep
Airbus A320, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines" 09:30 a/p Koltsovo 10:00 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines" 10:30 a/p Koltsovo 11:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A319, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines" 12:00 a/p Koltsovo 12:30 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 600 руб
27, 29, 31 May,
2-30 Jun..., далее 1 once a day
Airbus A319, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines" 12:00 a/p Koltsovo 12:30 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 600 руб
25, 26, 28, 30 May
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 12:05 a/p Koltsovo 12:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 13:55 a/p Koltsovo 14:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 14:55 a/p Koltsovo 15:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 15:05 a/p Koltsovo 15:35 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines" 16:00 a/p Koltsovo 16:30 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday except tue till 1 Jun
Airbus A319, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines" 16:00 a/p Koltsovo 16:35 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 5 400 руб
from 2 Jun everyday
Superjet-100, Gazpromavia Aviation Company Ltd. 16:40 a/p Koltsovo 16:50 a/p Vnukovo
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 600 руб
30 Jun
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 16:50 a/p Koltsovo 17:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, ALROSA
17:00 a/p Koltsovo 17:05 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 5 500 руб
from 29 May friday till 11 Sep
Airbus A319, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines" 18:40 a/p Koltsovo 19:10 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 18:45 a/p Koltsovo 19:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 20:05 a/p Koltsovo 20:35 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines" 20:30 a/p Koltsovo 21:00 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday except sat
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 20:50 a/p Koltsovo 21:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday
The fastest
Superjet-100, Gazpromavia Aviation Company Ltd.
21:10 a/p Koltsovo 21:10 a/p Vnukovo
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 600 руб
29 Jun
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 23:00 a/p Koltsovo 23:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 600 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 4600 руб до 5500 руб
4600 руб 5500 руб
Time in way
от 2 h до 2 h 45 mins
2 h 2 h 45 mins
Departure
от 00:40 до 23:00
00:40 23:00
Arrival
от 01:20 до 23:40
01:20 23:40
Route Departure
from Yekaterinburg
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
fast train «Yamal», RZD
03:37 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 10:30, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 8 h 53 mins
1 day 8 h 53 mins
~ 3 300 руб
26, 28, 30 May,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Jun...
fast train, RZD
03:48 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 05:28, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 3 h 40 mins
1 day 3 h 40 mins
~ 3 200 руб
26, 28, 30 May,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 23, 27 Jun
fast train, RZD
03:58 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 05:38, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 3 h 40 mins
1 day 3 h 40 mins
~ 3 200 руб
27, 29, 31 May,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jun...
fast train, RZD
03:58 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 05:38, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 3 h 40 mins
1 day 3 h 40 mins
~ 3 200 руб
26, 28, 30 May,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Jun...
fast train, RZD
05:14 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 05:22, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 2 h 8 mins
1 day 2 h 8 mins
~ 3 300 руб
27, 29, 31 May,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jun...
fast train, RZD
05:24 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 05:52, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 2 h 28 mins
1 day 2 h 28 mins
~ 3 300 руб
27, 29, 31 May,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jun...
fast train, RZD
05:32 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 11:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 7 h 41 mins
1 day 7 h 41 mins
~ 3 300 руб
everyday
train, RZD
06:56 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 00:09, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 19 h 13 mins
1 day 19 h 13 mins
~ 3 300 руб
26 May,
2, 9 Jun
fast train, RZD
10:12 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 09:30, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 18 mins
1 day 1 h 18 mins
~ 3 200 руб
25, 27, 29, 31 May,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jun...
fast train «Tyumenj», RZD
10:12 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 09:30, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 18 mins
1 day 1 h 18 mins
~ 3 200 руб
26, 28, 30 May,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Jun...
fast train, RZD
13:41 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 16:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 5 h 17 mins
1 day 5 h 17 mins
~ 3 300 руб
27, 29, 31 May,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jun...
fast train, RZD
13:41 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 16:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 5 h 17 mins
1 day 5 h 17 mins
~ 3 300 руб
26, 28, 30 May,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Jun...
fast train, RZD
14:04 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 13:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 54 mins
1 day 1 h 54 mins
~ 3 300 руб
28 May,
4, 11, 18, 25 Jun,
2, 9, 16 Jul
fast train, RZD
14:04 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 13:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 54 mins
1 day 1 h 54 mins
~ 3 300 руб
from 26 May tue, sat till 18 Jul
train car «Kuzbass», RZD
14:12 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 14:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 2 h 1 mins
1 day 2 h 1 mins
~ 3 300 руб
25, 27, 29, 31 May,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Jun...
train, RZD
15:27 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 02:00, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 12 h 33 mins
1 day 12 h 33 mins
~ 3 200 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
17:44 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 21:51, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 6 h 7 mins
1 day 6 h 7 mins
~ 3 300 руб
25, 27, 29 May,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Jun..., далее 4 times a week
train car, RZD
23:17 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 04:56, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 7 h 39 mins
1 day 7 h 39 mins
~ 3 300 руб
26 May
fast train, RZD
23:24 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 04:56, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 7 h 32 mins
1 day 7 h 32 mins
~ 3 300 руб
27, 29, 31 May,
2, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Jun...
train car, BCH
23:37 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 01:16, (+2 days) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 3 h 39 mins
1 day 3 h 39 mins
~ 3 300 руб
26 May,
2, 9, 16, 23, 30 Jun,
7, 14 Jul
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 3200 руб до 3300 руб
3200 руб 3300 руб
Time in way
от 1 day 1 h 18 mins до 1 day 19 h 13 mins
1 day 1 h 18 mins 1 day 19 h 13 mins
Departure
от 03:37 до 23:37
03:37 23:37
Arrival
от 05:22 до 04:56
05:22 04:56
Distance Yekaterinburg - Moscow as the crow flies = 1424 km (по ж/д = 1879 km )