Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Yekaterinburg → Tyumen / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Yekaterinburg → Tyumen

To order tickets for the train Yekaterinburg - Tyumen or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Yekaterinburg Tyumen daily runs 42 train, 4 flight and 9 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 5 h 54 mins. At the direction of Yekaterinburg - Tyumen airlines flying: Joint-Stock Company "YAMAL AIRLINES" and UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company. The average duration of the flight - 40 mins. The average price of the train ticket Yekaterinburg - Tyumen is at least 1700 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Yekaterinburg Tyumen of 5 h 1 mins. The distance Yekaterinburg - Tyumen in a straight line is about 299 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Yekaterinburg - Tyumen on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Yekaterinburg
Arrival
in Tyumen
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
CRJ 700, Joint-Stock Company "YAMAL AIRLINES"
15:45 a/p Ekaterinburg-Koltsovo
16:25 a/p Roschino
in way 40 mins
40 mins
~ 1 700 руб
monday
CRJ 700, Joint-Stock Company "YAMAL AIRLINES"
14:50 a/p Ekaterinburg-Koltsovo
15:35 a/p Roschino
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 1 700 руб
tue, thu, fri, sun
The optimal (price / time in way)
coach
11:35 Yekaterinburg
~14:36 Tyumen
in way ~3 h
~3 h
~ 670 руб
wednesday
fast train, RZD
00:09 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
05:31 trm. Tyumen
in way 5 h 22 mins
5 h 22 mins
~ 1 300 руб
23, 25-27, 29 Apr,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 May...
fast train, RZD
00:18 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
05:21 trm. Tyumen
in way 5 h 3 mins
5 h 3 mins
~ 1 300 руб
22, 24, 26-28, 30 Apr,
2, 4-6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 May...
fast train, RZD
00:27 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
05:51 trm. Tyumen
in way 5 h 24 mins
5 h 24 mins
~ 1 300 руб
23, 25, 27-29 Apr,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11-13, 15, 17, 19-21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 May...
fast train, RZD
00:35 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
05:41 trm. Tyumen
in way 5 h 6 mins
5 h 6 mins
~ 1 300 руб
22, 23, 25, 27, 29, 30 Apr,
1 May
fast train, RZD
03:32 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
07:50 trm. Tyumen
in way 4 h 18 mins
4 h 18 mins
~ 1 300 руб
22 Apr,
6, 20 May,
10 Jun
fast train, RZD
03:40 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
08:00 trm. Tyumen
in way 4 h 20 mins
4 h 20 mins
~ 1 300 руб
25 Apr,
2, 9, 16, 23, 30, 31 May,
6, 13, 20 Jun
fast train, RZD
03:50 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
08:11 trm. Tyumen
in way 4 h 21 mins
4 h 21 mins
~ 1 300 руб
22, 24, 26-28, 30 Apr,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20-22, 24, 26, 28, 30, 31 May...
fast train, RZD
04:18 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
09:10 trm. Tyumen
in way 4 h 52 mins
4 h 52 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 20 Jun
fast train, RZD
04:26 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
09:20 trm. Tyumen
in way 4 h 54 mins
4 h 54 mins
~ 1 300 руб
even till 30.05 ...
fast train, RZD
06:02 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
11:39 trm. Tyumen
in way 5 h 37 mins
5 h 37 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 20 Jun
train, RZD
06:11 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
10:51 trm. Tyumen
in way 4 h 40 mins
4 h 40 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 20 Jun
train, RZD
06:19 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
11:19 trm. Tyumen
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 1 300 руб
22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Apr,
1, 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 May...
fast train, RZD
08:27 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
13:59 trm. Tyumen
in way 5 h 32 mins
5 h 32 mins
~ 1 300 руб
23, 25, 27-29 Apr,
1, 3-5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15-17, 19, 21-23, 25-27, 29, 31 May...
train, BCH
12:00 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
16:57 trm. Tyumen
in way 4 h 57 mins
4 h 57 mins
~ 1 300 руб
28 Apr,
5, 12, 19, 26 May,
2, 9, 16 Jun
fast train, RZD
12:10 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
17:07 trm. Tyumen
in way 4 h 57 mins
4 h 57 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 21 Jun
train, RZD
12:37 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
18:30 trm. Tyumen
in way 5 h 53 mins
5 h 53 mins
~ 1 300 руб
22, 23, 25, 27-29 Apr,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11-13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 May...
train, RZD
12:54 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
18:20 trm. Tyumen
in way 5 h 26 mins
5 h 26 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 21 Jun
coach
13:30 Yekaterinburg
~16:31 Tyumen
in way ~3 h
~3 h
~ 670 руб
wednesday
coach
14:20 Yekaterinburg
~17:21 Tyumen
in way ~3 h
~3 h
~ 670 руб
wednesday
coach
15:50 Yekaterinburg
~18:51 Tyumen
in way ~3 h
~3 h
~ 670 руб
wednesday
fast train, RZD
16:58 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
22:24 trm. Tyumen
in way 5 h 26 mins
5 h 26 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 20 Jun
fast train, RZD
18:42 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
23:54 trm. Tyumen
in way 5 h 12 mins
5 h 12 mins
~ 1 300 руб
even till 18.05 ...
ATR 72, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 20:55 a/p Ekaterinburg-Koltsovo
22:05 a/p Roschino
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 1 700 руб
22, 23, 25, 26, 28-30 Apr,
1, 3, 4, 6-8, 10, 11, 13-15, 17, 18, 20-22, 24, 25, 27-29, 31 May...
train, RZD
21:30 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
03:02, (+1 day) trm. Tyumen
in way 5 h 32 mins
5 h 32 mins
~ 1 300 руб
even till 14.05 ...
fast train, RZD
21:40 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
02:21, (+1 day) trm. Tyumen
in way 4 h 41 mins
4 h 41 mins
~ 1 300 руб
even till 18.05 ...
ATR 72, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 21:45 a/p Ekaterinburg-Koltsovo
22:55 a/p Roschino
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 1 700 руб
from 02.05.2019 thu, sun
fast train, RZD
21:49 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
02:31, (+1 day) trm. Tyumen
in way 4 h 42 mins
4 h 42 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 20 Jun
coach
22:15 Yekaterinburg
~01:16, (+1 day) Tyumen
in way ~3 h
~3 h
~ 670 руб
wednesday
coach
23:15 Yekaterinburg
~02:16, (+1 day) Tyumen
in way ~3 h
~3 h
~ 670 руб
wednesday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 670 руб до 1700 руб
670 руб 1700 руб
Time in way
от 40 mins до 5 h 53 mins
40 mins 5 h 53 mins
Departure
от 00:09 до 23:15
00:09 23:15
Arrival
от 05:21 до 03:02
05:21 03:02
Route Departure
from Yekaterinburg
Arrival
in Tyumen
Time in way Ticket price
CRJ 700, Joint-Stock Company "YAMAL AIRLINES"
14:50 a/p Ekaterinburg-Koltsovo
15:35 a/p Roschino
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 1 700 руб
tue, thu, fri, sun
The fastest
CRJ 700, Joint-Stock Company "YAMAL AIRLINES"
15:45 a/p Ekaterinburg-Koltsovo
16:25 a/p Roschino
in way 40 mins
40 mins
~ 1 700 руб
monday
ATR 72, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 20:55 a/p Ekaterinburg-Koltsovo
22:05 a/p Roschino
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 1 700 руб
22, 23, 25, 26, 28-30 Apr,
1, 3, 4, 6-8, 10, 11, 13-15, 17, 18, 20-22, 24, 25, 27-29, 31 May...
ATR 72, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 21:45 a/p Ekaterinburg-Koltsovo
22:55 a/p Roschino
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 1 700 руб
from 02.05.2019 thu, sun
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 40 mins до 1 h 10 mins
40 mins 1 h 10 mins
Departure
от 14:50 до 21:45
14:50 21:45
Arrival
от 15:35 до 22:55
15:35 22:55
Route Departure
from Yekaterinburg
Arrival
in Tyumen
Time in way Ticket price
The optimal (price / time in way)
coach
11:35 Yekaterinburg
~14:36 Tyumen
in way ~3 h
~3 h
~ 670 руб
wednesday
coach
13:30 Yekaterinburg
~16:31 Tyumen
in way ~3 h
~3 h
~ 670 руб
wednesday
coach
14:20 Yekaterinburg
~17:21 Tyumen
in way ~3 h
~3 h
~ 670 руб
wednesday
coach
15:50 Yekaterinburg
~18:51 Tyumen
in way ~3 h
~3 h
~ 670 руб
wednesday
coach
22:15 Yekaterinburg
~01:16, (+1 day) Tyumen
in way ~3 h
~3 h
~ 670 руб
wednesday
coach
23:15 Yekaterinburg
~02:16, (+1 day) Tyumen
in way ~3 h
~3 h
~ 670 руб
wednesday
Hide routes (filter...)
Departure
от 11:35 до 23:15
11:35 23:15
Arrival
от 14:36 до 02:16
14:36 02:16
Route Departure
from Yekaterinburg
Arrival
in Tyumen
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
00:09 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
05:31 trm. Tyumen
in way 5 h 22 mins
5 h 22 mins
~ 1 300 руб
23, 25-27, 29 Apr,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 May...
fast train, RZD
00:18 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
05:21 trm. Tyumen
in way 5 h 3 mins
5 h 3 mins
~ 1 300 руб
22, 24, 26-28, 30 Apr,
2, 4-6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 May...
fast train, RZD
00:27 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
05:51 trm. Tyumen
in way 5 h 24 mins
5 h 24 mins
~ 1 300 руб
23, 25, 27-29 Apr,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11-13, 15, 17, 19-21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 May...
fast train, RZD
00:35 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
05:41 trm. Tyumen
in way 5 h 6 mins
5 h 6 mins
~ 1 300 руб
22, 23, 25, 27, 29, 30 Apr,
1 May
fast train, RZD
03:32 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
07:50 trm. Tyumen
in way 4 h 18 mins
4 h 18 mins
~ 1 300 руб
22 Apr,
6, 20 May,
10 Jun
fast train, RZD
03:40 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
08:00 trm. Tyumen
in way 4 h 20 mins
4 h 20 mins
~ 1 300 руб
25 Apr,
2, 9, 16, 23, 30, 31 May,
6, 13, 20 Jun
fast train, RZD
03:50 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
08:11 trm. Tyumen
in way 4 h 21 mins
4 h 21 mins
~ 1 300 руб
22, 24, 26-28, 30 Apr,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20-22, 24, 26, 28, 30, 31 May...
fast train, RZD
04:18 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
09:10 trm. Tyumen
in way 4 h 52 mins
4 h 52 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 20 Jun
fast train, RZD
04:26 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
09:20 trm. Tyumen
in way 4 h 54 mins
4 h 54 mins
~ 1 300 руб
even till 30.05 ...
fast train, RZD
06:02 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
11:39 trm. Tyumen
in way 5 h 37 mins
5 h 37 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 20 Jun
train, RZD
06:11 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
10:51 trm. Tyumen
in way 4 h 40 mins
4 h 40 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 20 Jun
train, RZD
06:19 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
11:19 trm. Tyumen
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 1 300 руб
22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Apr,
1, 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 May...
fast train, RZD
08:27 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
13:59 trm. Tyumen
in way 5 h 32 mins
5 h 32 mins
~ 1 300 руб
23, 25, 27-29 Apr,
1, 3-5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15-17, 19, 21-23, 25-27, 29, 31 May...
train, BCH
12:00 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
16:57 trm. Tyumen
in way 4 h 57 mins
4 h 57 mins
~ 1 300 руб
28 Apr,
5, 12, 19, 26 May,
2, 9, 16 Jun
fast train, RZD
12:10 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
17:07 trm. Tyumen
in way 4 h 57 mins
4 h 57 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 21 Jun
train, RZD
12:37 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
18:30 trm. Tyumen
in way 5 h 53 mins
5 h 53 mins
~ 1 300 руб
22, 23, 25, 27-29 Apr,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11-13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 May...
train, RZD
12:54 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
18:20 trm. Tyumen
in way 5 h 26 mins
5 h 26 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 21 Jun
fast train, RZD
16:58 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
22:24 trm. Tyumen
in way 5 h 26 mins
5 h 26 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 20 Jun
fast train, RZD
18:42 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
23:54 trm. Tyumen
in way 5 h 12 mins
5 h 12 mins
~ 1 300 руб
even till 18.05 ...
train, RZD
21:30 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
03:02, (+1 day) trm. Tyumen
in way 5 h 32 mins
5 h 32 mins
~ 1 300 руб
even till 14.05 ...
fast train, RZD
21:40 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
02:21, (+1 day) trm. Tyumen
in way 4 h 41 mins
4 h 41 mins
~ 1 300 руб
even till 18.05 ...
fast train, RZD
21:49 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
02:31, (+1 day) trm. Tyumen
in way 4 h 42 mins
4 h 42 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 20 Jun
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 4 h 18 mins до 5 h 53 mins
4 h 18 mins 5 h 53 mins
Departure
от 00:09 до 21:49
00:09 21:49
Arrival
от 05:21 до 03:02
05:21 03:02
Distance Yekaterinburg - Tyumen as the crow flies = 299 km (по ж/д = 324 km ) (по дорогам = 300 km )