Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Yekaterinburg → Surgut

To order tickets for the train Yekaterinburg - Surgut or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Yekaterinburg в Surgut курсирует 17 trains and 3 flight. Расписание автобусов из Yekaterinburg в Surgut на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Yekaterinburg - Surgut 3 airlines flying: UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 2 h 25 mins. Средняя цена жд билета Yekaterinburg - Surgut составляет не менее 2300 roubles. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Yekaterinburg в Surgut составляет 19 h 11 mins. Расстояние Yekaterinburg - Surgut по прямой составляет 883 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Yekaterinburg - Surgut on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Yekaterinburg
Arrival
in Surgut
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
00:02 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 18:58 trm. Surgut
in way 18 h 56 mins
18 h 56 mins
~ 2 300 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27 Feb..., далее 4 times a week
train, RZD
00:33 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 18:47 trm. Surgut
in way 18 h 14 mins
18 h 14 mins
~ 2 300 руб
23, 27, 31 Jan,
4, 8 Feb, далее
fast train «Yamal», RZD
00:33 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 18:47 trm. Surgut
in way 18 h 14 mins
18 h 14 mins
~ 2 300 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11 Feb, далее
fast train, RZD
03:48 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 22:51 trm. Surgut
in way 19 h 3 mins
19 h 3 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
train car, RZD
04:01 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 22:51 trm. Surgut
in way 18 h 50 mins
18 h 50 mins
~ 2 300 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27 Feb..., далее 4 times a week
train, RZD
06:14 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 00:59, (+1 day) trm. Surgut
in way 18 h 45 mins
18 h 45 mins
~ 2 300 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27 Feb..., далее 4 times a week
train, RZD
11:59 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 05:43, (+1 day) trm. Surgut
in way 17 h 44 mins
17 h 44 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday
train, RZD
12:24 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 06:49, (+1 day) trm. Surgut
in way 18 h 25 mins
18 h 25 mins
~ 2 300 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19 Feb..., далее 2 times a week
train, RZD
12:52 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 08:34, (+1 day) trm. Surgut
in way 19 h 42 mins
19 h 42 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday
train, RZD
15:35 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 12:13, (+1 day) trm. Surgut
in way 20 h 38 mins
20 h 38 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
16:55 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 11:08, (+1 day) trm. Surgut
in way 18 h 13 mins
18 h 13 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday
fast train «Tyumenj», RZD
20:57 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 17:08, (+1 day) trm. Surgut
in way 20 h 11 mins
20 h 11 mins
~ 2 300 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15 Feb..., далее 6 times monthly
ATR 72, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 21:05 a/p Koltsovo 23:30 a/p Surgut
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 200 руб
tue, wed, sat
ATR 72, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 21:55 a/p Koltsovo 00:25, (+1 day) a/p Surgut
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 200 руб
friday
The fastest
ATR 72, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company
22:00 a/p Koltsovo 00:25, (+1 day) a/p Surgut
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 200 руб
mon, thu, sun
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2300 руб до 3200 руб
2300 руб 3200 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 25 mins до 20 h 38 mins
2 h 25 mins 20 h 38 mins
Departure
от 00:02 до 22:00
00:02 22:00
Arrival
от 18:47 до 17:08
18:47 17:08
Route Departure
from Yekaterinburg
Arrival
in Surgut
Time in way Ticket price
ATR 72, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 21:05 a/p Koltsovo 23:30 a/p Surgut
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 200 руб
tue, wed, sat
ATR 72, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 21:55 a/p Koltsovo 00:25, (+1 day) a/p Surgut
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 200 руб
friday
The fastest
ATR 72, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company
22:00 a/p Koltsovo 00:25, (+1 day) a/p Surgut
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 200 руб
mon, thu, sun
Route Departure
from Yekaterinburg
Arrival
in Surgut
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
00:02 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 18:58 trm. Surgut
in way 18 h 56 mins
18 h 56 mins
~ 2 300 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27 Feb..., далее 4 times a week
train, RZD
00:33 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 18:47 trm. Surgut
in way 18 h 14 mins
18 h 14 mins
~ 2 300 руб
23, 27, 31 Jan,
4, 8 Feb, далее
fast train «Yamal», RZD
00:33 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 18:47 trm. Surgut
in way 18 h 14 mins
18 h 14 mins
~ 2 300 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11 Feb, далее
fast train, RZD
03:48 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 22:51 trm. Surgut
in way 19 h 3 mins
19 h 3 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
train car, RZD
04:01 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 22:51 trm. Surgut
in way 18 h 50 mins
18 h 50 mins
~ 2 300 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27 Feb..., далее 4 times a week
train, RZD
06:14 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 00:59, (+1 day) trm. Surgut
in way 18 h 45 mins
18 h 45 mins
~ 2 300 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27 Feb..., далее 4 times a week
train, RZD
11:59 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 05:43, (+1 day) trm. Surgut
in way 17 h 44 mins
17 h 44 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday
train, RZD
12:24 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 06:49, (+1 day) trm. Surgut
in way 18 h 25 mins
18 h 25 mins
~ 2 300 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19 Feb..., далее 2 times a week
train, RZD
12:52 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 08:34, (+1 day) trm. Surgut
in way 19 h 42 mins
19 h 42 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday
train, RZD
15:35 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 12:13, (+1 day) trm. Surgut
in way 20 h 38 mins
20 h 38 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
16:55 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 11:08, (+1 day) trm. Surgut
in way 18 h 13 mins
18 h 13 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday
fast train «Tyumenj», RZD
20:57 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 17:08, (+1 day) trm. Surgut
in way 20 h 11 mins
20 h 11 mins
~ 2 300 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15 Feb..., далее 6 times monthly
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 17 h 44 mins до 20 h 38 mins
17 h 44 mins 20 h 38 mins
Departure
от 00:02 до 20:57
00:02 20:57
Arrival
от 18:47 до 17:08
18:47 17:08
Distance Yekaterinburg - Surgut as the crow flies = 883 km (по ж/д = 1027 km )