Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Yekaterinburg → Chelyabinsk

To order tickets for the train Yekaterinburg - Chelyabinsk or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Yekaterinburg в Chelyabinsk курсирует 13 trains. Расписание автобусов из Yekaterinburg в Chelyabinsk на данный момент в системе отсутствует. Средняя цена жд билета Yekaterinburg - Chelyabinsk составляет не менее 1600 roubles. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Yekaterinburg в Chelyabinsk составляет 7 h 2 mins. Расстояние Yekaterinburg - Chelyabinsk по прямой составляет 193 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Yekaterinburg - Chelyabinsk on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Yekaterinburg
Arrival
in Chelyabinsk
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
00:18 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 10:07 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj
in way 9 h 49 mins
9 h 49 mins
~ 1 600 руб
21, 25, 29 Jan,
2 Feb, далее
train car, RZD
01:05 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 06:23 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj
in way 5 h 18 mins
5 h 18 mins
~ 970 руб
7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27 Feb,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Mar..., далее 4 times a week
train, RZD
01:05 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 06:23 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj
in way 5 h 18 mins
5 h 18 mins
~ 970 руб
odd till 29.03 ..., далее 4 times a week
train, RZD
03:00 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 09:02 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj
in way 6 h 2 mins
6 h 2 mins
~ 970 руб
22, 26, 30 Jan,
3, 7, 11, 15, 19, 23, 27 Feb..., далее 2 times a week
The fastest
fast train, RZD
03:24 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 07:41 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj
in way 4 h 17 mins
4 h 17 mins
~ 1 100 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27 Feb..., далее 4 times a week
train, RZD
10:54 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 15:55 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj
in way 5 h 1 mins
5 h 1 mins
~ 970 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb..., далее 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
13:08 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 18:02 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj
in way 4 h 54 mins
4 h 54 mins
~ 970 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27 Feb..., далее 4 times a week
train, RZD
14:19 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 21:32 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj
in way 7 h 13 mins
7 h 13 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
fast train, RZD
16:02 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 20:48 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj
in way 4 h 46 mins
4 h 46 mins
~ 1 100 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb..., далее 4 times a week
train, RZD
16:10 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 23:48 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj
in way 7 h 38 mins
7 h 38 mins
~ 1 100 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10 Feb, далее
train, RZD
23:03 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 03:53, (+1 day) trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj
in way 4 h 50 mins
4 h 50 mins
~ 970 руб
22, 26, 30 Jan,
3, 7, 11, 15, 19, 23, 27 Feb..., далее 2 times a week
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 970 руб до 1600 руб
970 руб 1600 руб
Time in way
от 4 h 17 mins до 9 h 49 mins
4 h 17 mins 9 h 49 mins
Departure
от 00:18 до 23:03
00:18 23:03
Arrival
от 06:23 до 03:53
06:23 03:53
Route Departure
from Yekaterinburg
Arrival
in Chelyabinsk
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
00:18 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 10:07 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj
in way 9 h 49 mins
9 h 49 mins
~ 1 600 руб
21, 25, 29 Jan,
2 Feb, далее
train car, RZD
01:05 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 06:23 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj
in way 5 h 18 mins
5 h 18 mins
~ 970 руб
7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27 Feb,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Mar..., далее 4 times a week
train, RZD
01:05 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 06:23 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj
in way 5 h 18 mins
5 h 18 mins
~ 970 руб
odd till 29.03 ..., далее 4 times a week
train, RZD
03:00 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 09:02 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj
in way 6 h 2 mins
6 h 2 mins
~ 970 руб
22, 26, 30 Jan,
3, 7, 11, 15, 19, 23, 27 Feb..., далее 2 times a week
The fastest
fast train, RZD
03:24 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 07:41 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj
in way 4 h 17 mins
4 h 17 mins
~ 1 100 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27 Feb..., далее 4 times a week
train, RZD
10:54 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 15:55 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj
in way 5 h 1 mins
5 h 1 mins
~ 970 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb..., далее 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
13:08 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 18:02 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj
in way 4 h 54 mins
4 h 54 mins
~ 970 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27 Feb..., далее 4 times a week
train, RZD
14:19 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 21:32 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj
in way 7 h 13 mins
7 h 13 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
fast train, RZD
16:02 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 20:48 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj
in way 4 h 46 mins
4 h 46 mins
~ 1 100 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb..., далее 4 times a week
train, RZD
16:10 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 23:48 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj
in way 7 h 38 mins
7 h 38 mins
~ 1 100 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10 Feb, далее
train, RZD
23:03 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger 03:53, (+1 day) trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj
in way 4 h 50 mins
4 h 50 mins
~ 970 руб
22, 26, 30 Jan,
3, 7, 11, 15, 19, 23, 27 Feb..., далее 2 times a week
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 970 руб до 1600 руб
970 руб 1600 руб
Time in way
от 4 h 17 mins до 9 h 49 mins
4 h 17 mins 9 h 49 mins
Departure
от 00:18 до 23:03
00:18 23:03
Arrival
от 06:23 до 03:53
06:23 03:53
Distance Yekaterinburg - Chelyabinsk as the crow flies = 193 km (по ж/д = 619 km )