Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Lobva → Novaya Lyalya

To order tickets for the train Lobva - Novaya Lyalya or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Lobva в Novaya Lyalya курсирует 5 trains. Расписание автобусов из Lobva в Novaya Lyalya на данный момент в системе отсутствует. Средняя цена жд билета Lobva - Novaya Lyalya составляет не менее 670 roubles. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Lobva в Novaya Lyalya составляет 18 mins. Расстояние Lobva - Novaya Lyalya по прямой составляет 16 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Lobva - Novaya Lyalya on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Lobva
Arrival
in Novaya Lyalya
Time in way Ticket price
train, RZD
01:54 st. Lobva 02:12 st. Lyalya
in way 18 mins
18 mins
~ 670 руб
28-31 May,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jun..., далее 1 once a day
fast train «Severnyj Ural», RZD
05:18 st. Lobva 05:35 st. Lyalya
in way 17 mins
17 mins
~ 670 руб
29, 31 May,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jun..., далее 4 times a week
The optimal (price / time in way)
suburb train, Sverdlov SPC
08:03 st. Lobva 08:23 st. Lyalya
in way 20 mins
20 mins
~ 56 руб
everyday
train, RZD
12:05 st. Lobva 12:25 st. Lyalya
in way 20 mins
20 mins
~ 670 руб
31 May,
4, 8, 12, 16, 20, 24, 28 Jun..., далее 2 times a week
Cамый удобный
suburb train, Sverdlov SPC
17:19 st. Lobva 17:39 st. Lyalya
in way 20 mins
20 mins
~ 56 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 56 руб до 670 руб
56 руб 670 руб
Time in way
от 17 mins до 20 mins
17 mins 20 mins
Departure
от 01:54 до 17:19
01:54 17:19
Arrival
от 02:12 до 17:39
02:12 17:39
Route Departure
from Lobva
Arrival
in Novaya Lyalya
Time in way Ticket price
train, RZD
01:54 st. Lobva 02:12 st. Lyalya
in way 18 mins
18 mins
~ 670 руб
28-31 May,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jun..., далее 1 once a day
fast train «Severnyj Ural», RZD
05:18 st. Lobva 05:35 st. Lyalya
in way 17 mins
17 mins
~ 670 руб
29, 31 May,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jun..., далее 4 times a week
The optimal (price / time in way)
suburb train, Sverdlov SPC
08:03 st. Lobva 08:23 st. Lyalya
in way 20 mins
20 mins
~ 56 руб
everyday
train, RZD
12:05 st. Lobva 12:25 st. Lyalya
in way 20 mins
20 mins
~ 670 руб
31 May,
4, 8, 12, 16, 20, 24, 28 Jun..., далее 2 times a week
Cамый удобный
suburb train, Sverdlov SPC
17:19 st. Lobva 17:39 st. Lyalya
in way 20 mins
20 mins
~ 56 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 56 руб до 670 руб
56 руб 670 руб
Time in way
от 17 mins до 20 mins
17 mins 20 mins
Departure
от 01:54 до 17:19
01:54 17:19
Arrival
от 02:12 до 17:39
02:12 17:39
Distance Lobva - Novaya Lyalya as the crow flies = 16 km (по ж/д = 18 km )