Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Saratov → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Saratov → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Saratov - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Saratov Moscow daily runs 9 trains, 21 flight and 25 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 11 h 45 mins. At the direction of Saratov - Moscow airlines flying: Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine", S7 Airlines, Aeroflot and Pegas Fly. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 35 mins. The average price of the train ticket Saratov - Moscow is at least 2800 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Saratov Moscow of 17 h 50 mins. The distance Saratov - Moscow in a straight line is about 726 km. Time Moscow in the time different from Saratov to -1 hour. To see the routes of buses and trains Saratov - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Saratov
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
08:35 a/p Saratov
09:15 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday except sun
Superjet-100, Aeroflot
10:20 a/p Saratov
11:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
The optimal (price / time in way)
coach
03:15 Saratov
11:45 Moscow
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
03:00 Saratov
13:00 Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
04:00 Saratov
14:00 Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
04:00 Saratov
13:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
04:30 Saratov
13:30 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
05:00 Saratov
15:00 Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 05:10 a/p Saratov
05:55 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 800 руб
from 1 Apr everyday
coach
05:15 Saratov
13:45 Moscow
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
06:00 Saratov
15:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
06:30 Saratov
15:30 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
07:00 Saratov
17:00 Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
07:15 Saratov
15:45 Moscow
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
07:30 Saratov
16:30 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
08:00 Saratov
18:00 Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
09:30 Saratov
18:30 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
10:00 Saratov
20:00 Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
10:20 Saratov
20:20 Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 10:25 a/p Saratov
11:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 800 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
coach
11:00 Saratov
21:00 Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
11:15 Saratov
19:45 Moscow
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 11:45 a/p Saratov
12:30 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 800 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
coach
12:00 Saratov
22:00 Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 12:25 a/p Saratov
13:10 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
coach
12:30 Saratov
21:30 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
13:00 Saratov
23:00 Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 13:20 a/p Saratov
14:05 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 800 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 13:25 a/p Saratov
14:05 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
coach
14:00 Saratov
23:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
14:30 Saratov
23:30 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
fast train, RZD
14:41 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
05:30, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 15 h 49 mins
15 h 49 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
15:17 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
06:52, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 16 h 35 mins
16 h 35 mins
~ 2 000 руб
even till 26.04 ...
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 15:40 a/p Saratov
16:25 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 800 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 16:50 a/p Saratov
17:35 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
fast train «Саратов», RZD
18:04 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
07:22, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 14 h 18 mins
14 h 18 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday except 8 Dec
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 19:00 a/p Saratov
19:45 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 19:15 a/p Saratov
20:00 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 800 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
fast train, RZD
19:18 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
10:07, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 15 h 49 mins
15 h 49 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday except 8 Dec
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 19:50 a/p Saratov
20:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
fast train, RZD
20:06 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
10:29, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 15 h 23 mins
15 h 23 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 21 May
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 20:20 a/p Saratov
21:05 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 800 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
fast train, RZD
20:36 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
10:38, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 15 h 2 mins
15 h 2 mins
~ 2 000 руб
29 Apr,
5,7 May,
31 Oct,
27 Dec
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 21:35 a/p Saratov
22:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
train, RZD
21:36 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
14:28, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 17 h 52 mins
17 h 52 mins
~ 2 000 руб
12 May,
26,28 Dec,
1,4,8 Jan 2020
Embraer 190, Pegas Fly
21:45 a/p Saratov
22:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday except tue, sat
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 22:50 a/p Saratov
23:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 800 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
fast train «Лотос», RZD
23:55 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
14:37, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 15 h 42 mins
15 h 42 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday except 8 Dec
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1600 руб до 2800 руб
1600 руб 2800 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 40 mins до 17 h 52 mins
1 h 40 mins 17 h 52 mins
Departure
от 03:00 до 23:55
03:00 23:55
Arrival
от 05:55 до 14:37
05:55 14:37
Route Departure
from Saratov
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 05:10 a/p Saratov
05:55 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 800 руб
from 1 Apr everyday
The fastest
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
08:35 a/p Saratov
09:15 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday except sun
Superjet-100, Aeroflot
10:20 a/p Saratov
11:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 10:25 a/p Saratov
11:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 800 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 11:45 a/p Saratov
12:30 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 800 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 12:25 a/p Saratov
13:10 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 13:20 a/p Saratov
14:05 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 800 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 13:25 a/p Saratov
14:05 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 15:40 a/p Saratov
16:25 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 800 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 16:50 a/p Saratov
17:35 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 19:00 a/p Saratov
19:45 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 19:15 a/p Saratov
20:00 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 800 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 19:50 a/p Saratov
20:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 20:20 a/p Saratov
21:05 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 800 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 21:35 a/p Saratov
22:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Embraer 190, Pegas Fly
21:45 a/p Saratov
22:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday except tue, sat
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 22:50 a/p Saratov
23:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 800 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Route Departure
from Saratov
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
14:41 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
05:30, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 15 h 49 mins
15 h 49 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
15:17 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
06:52, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 16 h 35 mins
16 h 35 mins
~ 2 000 руб
even till 26.04 ...
fast train «Саратов», RZD
18:04 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
07:22, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 14 h 18 mins
14 h 18 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday except 8 Dec
fast train, RZD
19:18 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
10:07, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 15 h 49 mins
15 h 49 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday except 8 Dec
fast train, RZD
20:06 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
10:29, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 15 h 23 mins
15 h 23 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 21 May
fast train, RZD
20:36 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
10:38, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 15 h 2 mins
15 h 2 mins
~ 2 000 руб
29 Apr,
5,7 May,
31 Oct,
27 Dec
train, RZD
21:36 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
14:28, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 17 h 52 mins
17 h 52 mins
~ 2 000 руб
12 May,
26,28 Dec,
1,4,8 Jan 2020
fast train «Лотос», RZD
23:55 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
14:37, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 15 h 42 mins
15 h 42 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday except 8 Dec
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 14 h 18 mins до 17 h 52 mins
14 h 18 mins 17 h 52 mins
Departure
от 14:41 до 23:55
14:41 23:55
Arrival
от 05:30 до 14:37
05:30 14:37
Route Departure
from Saratov
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
coach
03:00 Saratov
13:00 Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
The optimal (price / time in way)
coach
03:15 Saratov
11:45 Moscow
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
04:00 Saratov
13:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
04:00 Saratov
14:00 Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
04:30 Saratov
13:30 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
05:00 Saratov
15:00 Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
05:15 Saratov
13:45 Moscow
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
06:00 Saratov
15:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
06:30 Saratov
15:30 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
07:00 Saratov
17:00 Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
07:15 Saratov
15:45 Moscow
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
07:30 Saratov
16:30 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
08:00 Saratov
18:00 Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
09:30 Saratov
18:30 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
10:00 Saratov
20:00 Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
10:20 Saratov
20:20 Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
11:00 Saratov
21:00 Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
11:15 Saratov
19:45 Moscow
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
12:00 Saratov
22:00 Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
12:30 Saratov
21:30 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
13:00 Saratov
23:00 Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
14:00 Saratov
23:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
14:30 Saratov
23:30 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 9 h 30 mins до 11 h
9 h 30 mins 11 h
Departure
от 03:00 до 14:30
03:00 14:30
Arrival
от 11:45 до 23:30
11:45 23:30
Distance Saratov - Moscow as the crow flies = 726 km (по ж/д = 856 km )