Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Saratov → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Saratov → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Saratov - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Saratov Moscow daily runs 15 trains, 26 flights and 25 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 10 h 45 mins. At the direction of Saratov - Moscow airlines flying: Aeroflot, S7 Airlines and AIR GO. The average duration of the flight - 35 mins. The average price of the train ticket Saratov - Moscow is at least 2800 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Saratov Moscow of 18 h 39 mins. The distance Saratov - Moscow in a straight line is about 726 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Saratov - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Saratov
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
Superjet-100, Aeroflot
13:20 a/p Saratov
13:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 30.03.2019
The optimal route (price / time in way)
coach
03:15 Saratov
11:45 Moscow
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
03:00 Saratov
13:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
03:00 Saratov
13:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
03:15 Saratov
11:45 Moscow
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
04:00 Saratov
13:00 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
04:00 Saratov
14:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
04:00 Saratov
13:00 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
04:30 Saratov
13:30 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
05:00 Saratov
15:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
05:00 Saratov
15:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
05:15 Saratov
13:45 Moscow
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
05:15 Saratov
13:45 Moscow
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
06:00 Saratov
15:00 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
06:00 Saratov
15:00 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
06:30 Saratov
15:30 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
07:00 Saratov
17:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
07:00 Saratov
17:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
07:15 Saratov
15:45 Moscow
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
07:30 Saratov
16:30 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
07:30 Saratov
16:30 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
08:00 Saratov
18:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
08:00 Saratov
18:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
CRJ 700, 08:35 a/p Saratov
09:15 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 40 mins
40 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday except sun
coach
09:30 Saratov
18:30 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
09:30 Saratov
18:30 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
10:00 Saratov
20:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
10:20 Saratov
20:20 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
10:20 Saratov
20:20 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
11:00 Saratov
21:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
11:00 Saratov
21:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 11:05 a/p Saratov
11:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 40 mins
40 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 30.03.2019
coach
11:15 Saratov
19:45 Moscow
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
11:15 Saratov
19:45 Moscow
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
Embraer 190, AIR GO
11:25 a/p Saratov
12:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 2 800 руб
mon, tue, thu, sat
coach
12:00 Saratov
22:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 12:25 a/p Saratov
13:10 a/p Domodedovo
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 30.03.2019
coach
12:30 Saratov
21:30 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
12:30 Saratov
21:30 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
13:00 Saratov
23:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
13:00 Saratov
23:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
fast train, RZD
13:41 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
05:30, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 15 h 49 mins
15 h 49 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday
coach
14:00 Saratov
23:00 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
14:00 Saratov
23:00 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
fast train, RZD
14:17 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
06:52, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 16 h 35 mins
16 h 35 mins
~ 2 000 руб
even till 20.02 ...
coach
14:30 Saratov
23:30 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 16:50 a/p Saratov
17:35 a/p Domodedovo
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 30.03.2019
fast train «Саратов», RZD
17:04 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
07:22, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 14 h 18 mins
14 h 18 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
18:18 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
10:07, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 15 h 49 mins
15 h 49 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 19:00 a/p Saratov
19:45 a/p Domodedovo
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 30.03.2019
fast train, RZD
19:06 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
10:29, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 15 h 23 mins
15 h 23 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 19:50 a/p Saratov
20:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 40 mins
40 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 30.03.2019
CRJ 700, 20:20 a/p Saratov
21:00 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 40 mins
40 mins
~ 2 800 руб
wed, thu, fri, sun
train, RZD
20:36 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
14:28, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 17 h 52 mins
17 h 52 mins
~ 2 000 руб
6 Mar,
12 May,
26,28 Dec
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 21:35 a/p Saratov
22:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 40 mins
40 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 29 Mar
Embraer 190, AIR GO
21:45 a/p Saratov
22:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 2 800 руб
mon, wed, thu, sun
Embraer 190, AIR GO
21:45 a/p Saratov
22:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 2 800 руб
friday
fast train «Лотос», RZD
22:55 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
14:37, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 15 h 42 mins
15 h 42 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1600 руб до 2800 руб
1600 руб 2800 руб
Time in way
от 35 mins до 17 h 52 mins
35 mins 17 h 52 mins
Departure
от 03:00 до 22:55
03:00 22:55
Arrival
от 09:15 до 14:37
09:15 14:37
Route Departure
from Saratov
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
CRJ 700, 08:35 a/p Saratov
09:15 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 40 mins
40 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday except sun
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 11:05 a/p Saratov
11:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 40 mins
40 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 30.03.2019
Embraer 190, AIR GO
11:25 a/p Saratov
12:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 2 800 руб
mon, tue, thu, sat
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 12:25 a/p Saratov
13:10 a/p Domodedovo
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 30.03.2019
The fastest route
Superjet-100, Aeroflot
13:20 a/p Saratov
13:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 30.03.2019
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 16:50 a/p Saratov
17:35 a/p Domodedovo
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 30.03.2019
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 19:00 a/p Saratov
19:45 a/p Domodedovo
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 30.03.2019
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 19:50 a/p Saratov
20:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 40 mins
40 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 30.03.2019
CRJ 700, 20:20 a/p Saratov
21:00 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 40 mins
40 mins
~ 2 800 руб
wed, thu, fri, sun
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 21:35 a/p Saratov
22:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 40 mins
40 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 29 Mar
Embraer 190, AIR GO
21:45 a/p Saratov
22:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 2 800 руб
mon, wed, thu, sun
Embraer 190, AIR GO
21:45 a/p Saratov
22:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 2 800 руб
friday
Route Departure
from Saratov
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
coach
03:00 Saratov
13:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
03:00 Saratov
13:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
03:15 Saratov
11:45 Moscow
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
The optimal route (price / time in way)
coach
03:15 Saratov
11:45 Moscow
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
04:00 Saratov
13:00 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
04:00 Saratov
14:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
04:00 Saratov
13:00 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
04:30 Saratov
13:30 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
05:00 Saratov
15:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
05:00 Saratov
15:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
05:15 Saratov
13:45 Moscow
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
05:15 Saratov
13:45 Moscow
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
06:00 Saratov
15:00 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
06:00 Saratov
15:00 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
06:30 Saratov
15:30 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
07:00 Saratov
17:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
07:00 Saratov
17:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
07:15 Saratov
15:45 Moscow
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
07:30 Saratov
16:30 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
07:30 Saratov
16:30 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
08:00 Saratov
18:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
08:00 Saratov
18:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
09:30 Saratov
18:30 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
09:30 Saratov
18:30 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
10:00 Saratov
20:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
10:20 Saratov
20:20 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
10:20 Saratov
20:20 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
11:00 Saratov
21:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
11:00 Saratov
21:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
11:15 Saratov
19:45 Moscow
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
11:15 Saratov
19:45 Moscow
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
12:00 Saratov
22:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
12:30 Saratov
21:30 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
12:30 Saratov
21:30 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
13:00 Saratov
23:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
13:00 Saratov
23:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
14:00 Saratov
23:00 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
14:00 Saratov
23:00 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
14:30 Saratov
23:30 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 8 h 30 mins до 10 h
8 h 30 mins 10 h
Departure
от 03:00 до 14:30
03:00 14:30
Arrival
от 11:45 до 23:30
11:45 23:30
Route Departure
from Saratov
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
13:41 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
05:30, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 15 h 49 mins
15 h 49 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
14:17 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
06:52, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 16 h 35 mins
16 h 35 mins
~ 2 000 руб
even till 20.02 ...
fast train «Саратов», RZD
17:04 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
07:22, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 14 h 18 mins
14 h 18 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
18:18 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
10:07, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 15 h 49 mins
15 h 49 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
19:06 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
10:29, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 15 h 23 mins
15 h 23 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday
train, RZD
20:36 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
14:28, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 17 h 52 mins
17 h 52 mins
~ 2 000 руб
6 Mar,
12 May,
26,28 Dec
fast train «Лотос», RZD
22:55 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
14:37, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 15 h 42 mins
15 h 42 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 14 h 18 mins до 17 h 52 mins
14 h 18 mins 17 h 52 mins
Departure
от 13:41 до 22:55
13:41 22:55
Arrival
от 05:30 до 14:37
05:30 14:37
Distance Saratov - Moscow as the crow flies = 726 km (по ж/д = 856 km )