Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Saratov → Saint Petersburg / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Saratov → Saint Petersburg

To order tickets for the train Saratov - Saint Petersburg or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Москва and Волгоград. Of Saratov Saint Petersburg daily runs 4 train and 3 flight. Bus schedule of Saratov Saint Petersburg is currently the system does not. At the direction of Saratov - Saint Petersburg Airlines flying: AIR GO. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 10 mins. The average price of the train ticket Saratov - Saint Petersburg is at least 4400 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Saratov Saint Petersburg of 1 day 4 h 59 mins. The distance Saratov - Saint Petersburg in a straight line is about 1356 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Saratov - Saint Petersburg on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 1 flight and 1 train
Route Departure
from Saratov
Arrival
in Saint Petersburg
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
CRJ 700,
20:10 a/p Saratov
21:20 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 4 400 руб
mon, fri
Cамый надежный маршрут
fast train, RZD
11:14 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
12:40, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 26 mins
1 day 1 h 26 mins
~ 3 200 руб
everyday
bus
far distance train
768А
03:15 Saratov
19:16 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 16 h 1 mins
16 h 1 mins
include transfer 3 h 45 mins
~ 3 500 руб
bus
far distance train
768А
03:15 Saratov
19:16 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 16 h 1 mins
16 h 1 mins
include transfer 3 h 45 mins
~ 3 500 руб
bus
far distance train
768А
03:00 Saratov
19:16 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 16 h 16 mins
16 h 16 mins
include transfer 2 h 30 mins
~ 3 500 руб
far distance train
085С
bus
13:41 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
14:30, (+1 day) Saint Petersburg
in way 1 day 49 mins
1 day 49 mins
include transfer 1 h 30 mins
~ 3 400 руб
far distance train
127Ы
plane
DP518
00:49 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
14:45 a/p Pulkovo
in way 13 h 56 mins
13 h 56 mins
include transfer 4 h 11 mins
~ 6 100 руб
far distance train
343У
plane
DP518
00:49 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
14:45 a/p Pulkovo
in way 13 h 56 mins
13 h 56 mins
include transfer 4 h 11 mins
~ 6 100 руб
far distance train
373С
plane
SU6232
15:57 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
07:20, (+1 day) a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 15 h 23 mins
15 h 23 mins
include transfer 4 h 2 mins
~ 5 800 руб
far distance train
373С
plane
5N582
15:57 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
08:50, (+1 day) a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 16 h 53 mins
16 h 53 mins
include transfer 5 h 32 mins
~ 5 800 руб
far distance train
515С
plane
5N588
11:46 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
08:00, (+1 day) a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 20 h 14 mins
20 h 14 mins
include transfer 2 h 20 mins
~ 5 600 руб
far distance train
009Ж
far distance train
757Н
17:04 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
13:20, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 16 mins
20 h 16 mins
include transfer 1 h 56 mins
~ 3 900 руб
far distance train
047Ж
far distance train
762А
18:18 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
15:16, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 58 mins
20 h 58 mins
include transfer 1 h 23 mins
~ 3 900 руб
far distance train
085С
far distance train
754А
13:41 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
10:45, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 4 mins
21 h 4 mins
include transfer 1 h 20 mins
~ 3 900 руб
far distance train
105Ж
plane
SU6596
07:00 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
05:00, (+1 day) a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 22 h
22 h
include transfer 4 h 7 mins
~ 5 600 руб
bus
plane
SU6596
07:00 bus.term. Saratov
Автовокзал
05:00, (+1 day) a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 22 h
22 h
include transfer 6 h 50 mins
~ 5 200 руб
far distance train
373С
plane
SU6234
15:57 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
14:00, (+1 day) a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 22 h 3 mins
22 h 3 mins
include transfer 10 h 37 mins
~ 5 800 руб
bus
plane
7R554
11:00 bus.term. Saratov
09:15, (+1 day) a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 22 h 15 mins
22 h 15 mins
include transfer 10 h 35 mins
~ 4 800 руб
bus
plane
7R554
11:00 Saratov
Автовокзал
09:15, (+1 day) a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 22 h 15 mins
22 h 15 mins
include transfer 10 h 35 mins
~ 4 800 руб
far distance train
137Ж
far distance train
757Н
14:17 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
13:20, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 23 h 3 mins
23 h 3 mins
include transfer 2 h 26 mins
~ 3 900 руб
far distance train
373С
plane
5N532
15:57 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
16:05, (+1 day) a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 day 8 mins
1 day 8 mins
include transfer 12 h 47 mins
~ 5 800 руб
bus
plane
SU6232
07:00 bus.term. Saratov
Автовокзал
07:20, (+1 day) a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 day 20 mins
1 day 20 mins
include transfer 14 h 55 mins
~ 5 360 руб
far distance train
340С
plane
7R236
20:01 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
20:50, (+1 day) a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 day 49 mins
1 day 49 mins
include transfer 3 h 57 mins
~ 4 900 руб
far distance train
105Ж
plane
5N588
07:00 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
08:00, (+1 day) a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 day 1 h
1 day 1 h
include transfer 7 h 7 mins
~ 5 600 руб
bus
plane
5N588
07:00 bus.term. Saratov
Автовокзал
08:00, (+1 day) a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 day 1 h
1 day 1 h
include transfer 9 h 50 mins
~ 5 200 руб
bus
plane
5N582
07:00 bus.term. Saratov
Автовокзал
08:50, (+1 day) a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 day 1 h 50 mins
1 day 1 h 50 mins
include transfer 16 h 25 mins
~ 5 360 руб
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
Saratov
03:15
Moscow
11:45
in way 8 h 30 mins
bus Саратов - Москва
coach
1 600 руб* wednesday
trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow
15:30
trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal, Saint Petersburg
19:16
in way 3 h 46 mins
far distance train 768А Москва - Санкт-Петербург «Сапсан»
speed train, RZD
1 900 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
Saratov
03:15
Moscow
11:45
in way 8 h 30 mins
bus Саратов - Москва
coach
1 600 руб* wednesday
trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow
15:30
trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal, Saint Petersburg
19:16
in way 3 h 46 mins
far distance train 768А Москва - Санкт-Петербург «Сапсан»
speed train, RZD
1 900 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
Saratov
03:00
Moscow
13:00
in way 10 h
bus Саратов - Москва
coach
1 600 руб* wednesday
trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow
15:30
trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal, Saint Petersburg
19:16
in way 3 h 46 mins
far distance train 768А Москва - Санкт-Петербург «Сапсан»
speed train, RZD
1 900 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij, Saratov
13:41
trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal, Moscow
05:30, (+1 day)
in way 15 h 49 mins
far distance train 085С Махачкала - Москва
fast train, RZD
2 000 руб* everyday
Moscow
07:00, (+1 day)
Saint Petersburg
14:30, (+1 day)
in way 7 h 30 mins
bus Москва - Санкт-Петербург
coach
1 400 руб* wednesday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij, Saratov
00:49
trm. Volgograd-1, Volgograd
08:04
in way 7 h 15 mins
far distance train 127Ы Красноярск - Адлер
fast train, RZD
1 200 руб* 19,23,26,30 Jan,
2,6,9,13,16,20,23,27 Feb...
trm. Volgograd-1, Volgograd a/p Volgograd Distance 17 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 4 h 11 mins show on Google maps
a/p Volgograd
12:15
a/p Pulkovo
14:45
in way 2 h 30 mins
plane DP518 Волгоград - Пулково
Boeing 737, Pobeda
4 900 руб* friday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij, Saratov
00:49
trm. Volgograd-1, Volgograd
08:04
in way 7 h 15 mins
far distance train 343У Челябинск - Адлер
train, RZD
1 200 руб* 20,24,27,31 Jan,
3,7,10,14,17,21,24,28 Feb...
trm. Volgograd-1, Volgograd a/p Volgograd Distance 17 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 4 h 11 mins show on Google maps
a/p Volgograd
12:15
a/p Pulkovo
14:45
in way 2 h 30 mins
plane DP518 Волгоград - Пулково
Boeing 737, Pobeda
4 900 руб* friday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij, Saratov
15:57
trm. Samara, Samara
01:53, (+1 day)
in way 8 h 56 mins
far distance train 373С Махачкала - Тюмень
train, RZD
1 200 руб* 20,22,24,26,28,30 Jan,
1,3,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28 Feb...
night change
trm. Samara, Samara a/p Samara-Kurumoch Distance 48 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 4 h 2 mins show on Google maps
a/p Samara-Kurumoch
05:55, (+1 day)
a/p Pulkovo
07:20, (+1 day)
in way 2 h 25 mins
plane SU6232 Курумоч - Пулково
Airbus A319, Aeroflot
4 600 руб* everyday till 30 Mar
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij, Saratov
15:57
trm. Samara, Samara
01:53, (+1 day)
in way 8 h 56 mins
far distance train 373С Махачкала - Тюмень
train, RZD
1 200 руб* 20,22,24,26,28,30 Jan,
1,3,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28 Feb...
night change
trm. Samara, Samara a/p Samara-Kurumoch Distance 48 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 5 h 32 mins show on Google maps
a/p Samara-Kurumoch
07:25, (+1 day)
a/p Pulkovo
08:50, (+1 day)
in way 2 h 25 mins
plane 5N582 Курумоч - Пулково
Boeing 737,
4 600 руб* mon, fri, sat
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij, Saratov
11:46
trm. Kazan Pass, Kazan
03:30, (+1 day)
in way 15 h 44 mins
far distance train 515С Анапа - Ижевск
train, RZD
1 600 руб* everyday night change
trm. Kazan Pass, Kazan a/p Kazan Distance 23 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 2 h 20 mins show on Google maps
a/p Kazan
05:50, (+1 day)
a/p Pulkovo
08:00, (+1 day)
in way 2 h 10 mins
plane 5N588 Казань - Пулково
Boeing 737,
4 000 руб* saturday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij, Saratov
17:04
trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal, Moscow
07:22, (+1 day)
in way 14 h 18 mins
far distance train 009Ж Саратов - Москва «Саратов»
fast train, RZD
2 000 руб* everyday
trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal, Moscow trm. Kurskiy Vokzal, Moscow Distance 3 km. Use city transport Time for transfer - 1 h 56 mins show on Google maps
trm. Kurskiy Vokzal, Moscow
09:18, (+1 day)
trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal, Saint Petersburg
13:20, (+1 day)
in way 4 h 2 mins
far distance train 757Н Нижний Новгород - Санкт-Петербург
speed train, RZD
1 900 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij, Saratov
18:18
trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal, Moscow
10:07, (+1 day)
in way 15 h 49 mins
far distance train 047Ж Балаково - Москва
fast train, RZD
2 000 руб* everyday
trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal, Moscow trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow Distance 5 km. Use city transport Time for transfer - 1 h 23 mins show on Google maps
trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow
11:30, (+1 day)
trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal, Saint Petersburg
15:16, (+1 day)
in way 3 h 46 mins
far distance train 762А Москва - Санкт-Петербург «Сапсан»
speed train, RZD
1 900 руб* 19,20,26,27 Jan,
2,3,9,10,16,17,22-25 Feb...
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij, Saratov
13:41
trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal, Moscow
05:30, (+1 day)
in way 15 h 49 mins
far distance train 085С Махачкала - Москва
fast train, RZD
2 000 руб* everyday
trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal, Moscow trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow Distance less than 1 km Time for transfer - 1 h 20 mins show on Google maps
trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow
06:50, (+1 day)
trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal, Saint Petersburg
10:45, (+1 day)
in way 3 h 55 mins
far distance train 754А Москва - Санкт-Петербург «Сапсан»
speed train, RZD
1 900 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij, Saratov
07:00
trm. Kazan Pass, Kazan
22:43
in way 15 h 43 mins
far distance train 105Ж Волгоград - Нижневартовск
fast train, RZD
1 600 руб* everyday night change
trm. Kazan Pass, Kazan a/p Kazan Distance 23 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 4 h 7 mins show on Google maps
a/p Kazan
02:50, (+1 day)
a/p Pulkovo
05:00, (+1 day)
in way 2 h 10 mins
plane SU6596 Казань - Пулково
Airbus A319, Aeroflot
4 000 руб* everyday till 30 Mar
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
bus.term. Saratov, Saratov
07:00
bus.st. Kazan, Kazan
20:00
in way 13 h
bus Донецк - Казань
Scania, Донбасс-Лайн
1 200 руб* saturday night change
bus.st. Kazan, Kazan a/p Kazan Distance 23 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 6 h 50 mins show on Google maps
a/p Kazan
02:50, (+1 day)
a/p Pulkovo
05:00, (+1 day)
in way 2 h 10 mins
plane SU6596 Казань - Пулково
Airbus A319, Aeroflot
4 000 руб* everyday till 30 Mar
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij, Saratov
15:57
trm. Samara, Samara
01:53, (+1 day)
in way 8 h 56 mins
far distance train 373С Махачкала - Тюмень
train, RZD
1 200 руб* 20,22,24,26,28,30 Jan,
1,3,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28 Feb...
long overnight stop
trm. Samara, Samara a/p Samara-Kurumoch Distance 48 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 10 h 37 mins show on Google maps
a/p Samara-Kurumoch
12:30, (+1 day)
a/p Pulkovo
14:00, (+1 day)
in way 2 h 30 mins
plane SU6234 Курумоч - Пулково
Airbus A319, Aeroflot
4 600 руб* everyday till 30.03.2019
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
bus.term. Saratov, Saratov
11:00
Voronezh
20:40
in way 9 h 40 mins
bus Саратов - Запорожье
bus, Автоекспрес-Дніпро
1 100 руб* wed, sun long overnight stop
Voronezh a/p Chertovitskoe Time for transfer - 10 h 35 mins show on Google maps
a/p Chertovitskoe
07:15, (+1 day)
a/p Pulkovo
09:15, (+1 day)
in way 2 h
plane 7R554 Чертовицкое - Пулково
CRJ 700,
3 700 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
Saratov
11:00
st. Voronezh, Voronezh
20:40
in way 9 h 40 mins
bus Саратов - Запорожье
Van Hool, Автоэкспресс-Днепр
1 100 руб* wed, sun long overnight stop
st. Voronezh, Voronezh a/p Chertovitskoe Distance 16 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 10 h 35 mins show on Google maps
a/p Chertovitskoe
07:15, (+1 day)
a/p Pulkovo
09:15, (+1 day)
in way 2 h
plane 7R554 Чертовицкое - Пулково
CRJ 700,
3 700 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij, Saratov
14:17
trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal, Moscow
06:52, (+1 day)
in way 16 h 35 mins
far distance train 137Ж Саратов - Москва
fast train, RZD
2 000 руб* even till 20.02 ...
trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal, Moscow trm. Kurskiy Vokzal, Moscow Distance 3 km. Use city transport Time for transfer - 2 h 26 mins show on Google maps
trm. Kurskiy Vokzal, Moscow
09:18, (+1 day)
trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal, Saint Petersburg
13:20, (+1 day)
in way 4 h 2 mins
far distance train 757Н Нижний Новгород - Санкт-Петербург
speed train, RZD
1 900 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij, Saratov
15:57
trm. Samara, Samara
01:53, (+1 day)
in way 8 h 56 mins
far distance train 373С Махачкала - Тюмень
train, RZD
1 200 руб* 20,22,24,26,28,30 Jan,
1,3,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28 Feb...
long overnight stop
trm. Samara, Samara a/p Samara-Kurumoch Distance 48 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 12 h 47 mins show on Google maps
a/p Samara-Kurumoch
14:40, (+1 day)
a/p Pulkovo
16:05, (+1 day)
in way 2 h 25 mins
plane 5N532 Курумоч - Пулково
Boeing 737,
4 600 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
bus.term. Saratov, Saratov
07:00
st. privokzaljnaya ploschadj, Samara
15:00
in way 7 h
bus Донецк - Казань
Scania, Донбасс-Лайн
760 руб* saturday long overnight stop
st. privokzaljnaya ploschadj, Samara a/p Samara-Kurumoch Distance 48 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 14 h 55 mins show on Google maps
a/p Samara-Kurumoch
05:55, (+1 day)
a/p Pulkovo
07:20, (+1 day)
in way 2 h 25 mins
plane SU6232 Курумоч - Пулково
Airbus A319, Aeroflot
4 600 руб* everyday till 30 Mar
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij, Saratov
20:01
trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij, Nizhniy novgorod
14:53, (+1 day)
in way 18 h 52 mins
far distance train 340С Новороссийск - Нижний Новгород
train, RZD
1 700 руб* 21,25,29 Jan,
2,6,10,14,18,22,26 Feb...
trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij, Nizhniy novgorod a/p Strigino Distance 19 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 3 h 57 mins show on Google maps
a/p Strigino
18:50, (+1 day)
a/p Pulkovo
20:50, (+1 day)
in way 2 h
plane 7R236 Стригино - Пулково
CRJ 700,
3 200 руб* friday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij, Saratov
07:00
trm. Kazan Pass, Kazan
22:43
in way 15 h 43 mins
far distance train 105Ж Волгоград - Нижневартовск
fast train, RZD
1 600 руб* everyday night change
trm. Kazan Pass, Kazan a/p Kazan Distance 23 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 7 h 7 mins show on Google maps
a/p Kazan
05:50, (+1 day)
a/p Pulkovo
08:00, (+1 day)
in way 2 h 10 mins
plane 5N588 Казань - Пулково
Boeing 737,
4 000 руб* saturday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
bus.term. Saratov, Saratov
07:00
bus.st. Kazan, Kazan
20:00
in way 13 h
bus Донецк - Казань
Scania, Донбасс-Лайн
1 200 руб* saturday long overnight stop
bus.st. Kazan, Kazan a/p Kazan Distance 23 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 9 h 50 mins show on Google maps
a/p Kazan
05:50, (+1 day)
a/p Pulkovo
08:00, (+1 day)
in way 2 h 10 mins
plane 5N588 Казань - Пулково
Boeing 737,
4 000 руб* saturday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
bus.term. Saratov, Saratov
07:00
st. privokzaljnaya ploschadj, Samara
15:00
in way 7 h
bus Донецк - Казань
Scania, Донбасс-Лайн
760 руб* saturday long overnight stop
st. privokzaljnaya ploschadj, Samara a/p Samara-Kurumoch Distance 48 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 16 h 25 mins show on Google maps
a/p Samara-Kurumoch
07:25, (+1 day)
a/p Pulkovo
08:50, (+1 day)
in way 2 h 25 mins
plane 5N582 Курумоч - Пулково
Boeing 737,
4 600 руб* mon, fri, sat
Direct 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
1 day 1 h 26 mins
1 change 13 h 56 mins
13 h 56 mins
16 h 1 mins
20 h 16 mins
22 h
1 day 49 mins
13 h 56 mins
Saratov
| на карте
Volgograd
| на карте
Saint Petersburg
15 h 23 mins
Saratov
| на карте
Samara
| на карте
Saint Petersburg
16 h 1 mins
Saratov
| на карте
Moscow
| на карте
Saint Petersburg
20 h 14 mins
Saratov
| на карте
Kazan
| на карте
Saint Petersburg
22 h 15 mins
Saratov
| на карте
Voronezh
| на карте
Saint Petersburg
1 day 49 mins
Saratov
| на карте
Nizhniy novgorod
| на карте
Saint Petersburg
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 3200 руб до 6100 руб
3200 руб 6100 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 10 mins до 1 day 1 h 50 mins
1 h 10 mins 1 day 1 h 50 mins
Departure
от 00:49 до 20:10
00:49 20:10
Arrival
от 14:45 до 20:50
14:45 20:50
Route Departure
from Saratov
Arrival
in Saint Petersburg
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
CRJ 700,
20:10 a/p Saratov
21:20 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 4 400 руб
mon, fri
Route Departure
from Saratov
Arrival
in Saint Petersburg
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый надежный маршрут
fast train, RZD
11:14 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
12:40, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 26 mins
1 day 1 h 26 mins
~ 3 200 руб
everyday
far distance train
085С
far distance train
754А
13:41 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
10:45, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 4 mins
21 h 4 mins
include transfer 1 h 20 mins
~ 3 900 руб
far distance train
137Ж
far distance train
757Н
14:17 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
13:20, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 23 h 3 mins
23 h 3 mins
include transfer 2 h 26 mins
~ 3 900 руб
far distance train
009Ж
far distance train
757Н
17:04 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
13:20, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 16 mins
20 h 16 mins
include transfer 1 h 56 mins
~ 3 900 руб
far distance train
047Ж
far distance train
762А
18:18 trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
15:16, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 58 mins
20 h 58 mins
include transfer 1 h 23 mins
~ 3 900 руб
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij, Saratov
13:41
trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal, Moscow
05:30, (+1 day)
in way 15 h 49 mins
far distance train 085С Махачкала - Москва
fast train, RZD
2 000 руб* everyday
trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal, Moscow trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow Distance less than 1 km Time for transfer - 1 h 20 mins show on Google maps
trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow
06:50, (+1 day)
trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal, Saint Petersburg
10:45, (+1 day)
in way 3 h 55 mins
far distance train 754А Москва - Санкт-Петербург «Сапсан»
speed train, RZD
1 900 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij, Saratov
14:17
trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal, Moscow
06:52, (+1 day)
in way 16 h 35 mins
far distance train 137Ж Саратов - Москва
fast train, RZD
2 000 руб* even till 20.02 ...
trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal, Moscow trm. Kurskiy Vokzal, Moscow Distance 3 km. Use city transport Time for transfer - 2 h 26 mins show on Google maps
trm. Kurskiy Vokzal, Moscow
09:18, (+1 day)
trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal, Saint Petersburg
13:20, (+1 day)
in way 4 h 2 mins
far distance train 757Н Нижний Новгород - Санкт-Петербург
speed train, RZD
1 900 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij, Saratov
17:04
trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal, Moscow
07:22, (+1 day)
in way 14 h 18 mins
far distance train 009Ж Саратов - Москва «Саратов»
fast train, RZD
2 000 руб* everyday
trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal, Moscow trm. Kurskiy Vokzal, Moscow Distance 3 km. Use city transport Time for transfer - 1 h 56 mins show on Google maps
trm. Kurskiy Vokzal, Moscow
09:18, (+1 day)
trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal, Saint Petersburg
13:20, (+1 day)
in way 4 h 2 mins
far distance train 757Н Нижний Новгород - Санкт-Петербург
speed train, RZD
1 900 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij, Saratov
18:18
trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal, Moscow
10:07, (+1 day)
in way 15 h 49 mins
far distance train 047Ж Балаково - Москва
fast train, RZD
2 000 руб* everyday
trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal, Moscow trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow Distance 5 km. Use city transport Time for transfer - 1 h 23 mins show on Google maps
trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow
11:30, (+1 day)
trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal, Saint Petersburg
15:16, (+1 day)
in way 3 h 46 mins
far distance train 762А Москва - Санкт-Петербург «Сапсан»
speed train, RZD
1 900 руб* 19,20,26,27 Jan,
2,3,9,10,16,17,22-25 Feb...
Direct 1 day 1 h 26 mins
1 day 1 h 26 mins
1 change 20 h 16 mins
20 h 16 mins
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 3200 руб до 3900 руб
3200 руб 3900 руб
Time in way
от 20 h 16 mins до 1 day 1 h 26 mins
20 h 16 mins 1 day 1 h 26 mins
Departure
от 11:14 до 18:18
11:14 18:18
Arrival
от 10:45 до 15:16
10:45 15:16
Distance Saratov - Saint Petersburg as the crow flies = 1356 km (по ж/д = 1505 km )