Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Voronezh → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Voronezh - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Voronezh в Moscow курсирует 39 trains, 19 flights and 79 buses. Средняя продолжительность поездки на автобусе – 11 h 30 mins. На направлении Voronezh - Moscow 19 airlines flying: S7 Airlines, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine", Pobeda and Aeroflot. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 1 h. Средняя цена жд билета Voronezh - Moscow составляет не менее 900 roubles. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Voronezh в Moscow составляет 12 h 33 mins. Расстояние Voronezh - Moscow по прямой составляет 466 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Voronezh - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Voronezh
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
train, RZD
00:28 trm. Voronezh 1 10:00 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 32 mins
9 h 32 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
train, RZD
00:28 trm. Voronezh 1 10:00 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 32 mins
9 h 32 mins
~ 1 600 руб
29, 31 Jan,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27 Feb..., далее 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
01:38 trm. Pridacha 15:32 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 13 h 54 mins
13 h 54 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
train, RZD
02:17 trm. Pridacha 15:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 13 h 3 mins
13 h 3 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
02:20 trm. Voronezh 1 12:09 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 49 mins
9 h 49 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
04:38 trm. Voronezh 1 14:55 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 17 mins
10 h 17 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
05:39 trm. Pridacha 13:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 46 mins
7 h 46 mins
~ 1 600 руб
20-25 Feb,
27, 28 Mar
train, RZD
05:53 trm. Voronezh 1 18:43 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 12 h 50 mins
12 h 50 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 06:05 a/p Voronezh imeni Petra Pervogo 07:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 28.03.2021
fast train, RZD
06:12 trm. Pridacha 20:43 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 14 h 31 mins
14 h 31 mins
~ 1 700 руб
28, 30 Jan,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb...
The fastest
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
07:15 a/p Voronezh imeni Petra Pervogo 08:15 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 2 200 руб
tuesday
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" 07:15 a/p Voronezh imeni Petra Pervogo 08:20 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 200 руб
saturday
speed train, RZD
07:33 trm. Voronezh 1 13:53 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 20 mins
6 h 20 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" 07:40 a/p Voronezh imeni Petra Pervogo 08:50 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 200 руб
mon, wed, thu, fri
fast train, RZD
08:20 trm. Pridacha 19:35 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 11 h 15 mins
11 h 15 mins
~ 1 600 руб
21, 23, 25 Feb,
27 Mar
bus, Воплощай Мечты
08:30 Voronezh 15:00 Moscow
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
~ 900 руб
everyday
Mercedes, Воплощай Мечты
08:30 st. Voronezh 15:30 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
in way 7 h
7 h
1 000 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
09:13 trm. Pridacha 22:32 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 13 h 19 mins
13 h 19 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
09:13 trm. Pridacha 22:32 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 13 h 19 mins
13 h 19 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
Neoplan, VDR-bus / ИП Дробышев В.В.
10:00 st. Voronezh 18:00 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
800 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines
10:15 a/p Voronezh imeni Petra Pervogo 11:25 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
fast train, RZD
10:43 trm. Pridacha 21:05 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 22 mins
10 h 22 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
11:03 trm. Pridacha 18:23 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 20 mins
7 h 20 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 11:10 a/p Voronezh imeni Petra Pervogo 12:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
fast train «Ppemium», RZD
11:25 trm. Pridacha 18:31 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 6 mins
7 h 6 mins
~ 1 600 руб
28-31 Jan,
1-11, 20-25 Feb..., далее 1 once a day
fast train, RZD
11:37 trm. Pridacha 23:44 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 12 h 7 mins
12 h 7 mins
~ 1 700 руб
28 Jan,
4, 11, 18, 25 Feb,
4, 11, 18, 25 Mar,
1, 8, 15, 22, 25-28 Apr, далее 4 times a week
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" 11:40 a/p Voronezh imeni Petra Pervogo 13:00 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday except sat, sun
fast train, RZD
11:49 trm. Pridacha 03:22, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 15 h 33 mins
15 h 33 mins
~ 1 700 руб
29 Jan,
1, 3, 5, 8, 10, 12, 15, 17, 19, 22, 24, 26 Feb..., далее 1 once a day
Neoplan, VDR-bus / ИП Дробышев В.В.
12:00 st. Voronezh 18:45 st. metro Kantemirovskaya
in way 6 h 45 mins
6 h 45 mins
800 руб
everyday
fast train «Premium», RZD
13:03 trm. Pridacha 20:15 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 12 mins
7 h 12 mins
~ 1 600 руб
20-25 Feb,
27-31 Mar..., далее 1 once a day
fast train, RZD
13:17 trm. Pridacha 20:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 8 mins
7 h 8 mins
~ 1 600 руб
19-24 Feb,
27-31 Mar..., далее 3 times a week
train, RZD
14:01 trm. Pridacha 04:38, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 14 h 37 mins
14 h 37 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
14:14 trm. Pridacha 03:42, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 13 h 28 mins
13 h 28 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
14:45 trm. Voronezh 1 09:32, (+1 day) trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 18 h 47 mins
18 h 47 mins
~ 2 100 руб
20, 24 Feb,
28 Mar,
1, 6, 10, 14, 18, 22, 26, 28 Apr, далее 4 times a week
bus, Воплощай Мечты
15:00 Voronezh 21:30 Moscow
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
~ 900 руб
everyday
Mercedes, Воплощай Мечты
15:00 st. Voronezh 22:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
in way 7 h
7 h
1 000 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
15:05 trm. Pridacha 04:22, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 13 h 17 mins
13 h 17 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 16:15 a/p Voronezh imeni Petra Pervogo 17:25 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
speed train, RZD
16:21 trm. Voronezh 1 22:46 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 25 mins
6 h 25 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
bus, Воплощай Мечты
17:00 Voronezh 23:30 Moscow
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
~ 900 руб
everyday
Mercedes, Воплощай Мечты
17:00 st. Voronezh 23:40 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
1 000 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Pobeda 18:05 a/p Voronezh imeni Petra Pervogo 19:15 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
18:15 trm. Pridacha 10:25, (+1 day) trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 16 h 10 mins
16 h 10 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday
fast train «Eljbrus», RZD
18:51 trm. Pridacha 06:18, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 11 h 27 mins
11 h 27 mins
~ 1 600 руб
28-31 Jan,
1, 2, 4-11, 20-25 Feb..., далее 1 once a day
train, RZD
19:37 trm. Voronezh 1 04:32, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 55 mins
8 h 55 mins
~ 1 600 руб
23 Feb,
27, 31 Mar..., далее 1 once a day
fast train «Voronezh», RZD
20:30 trm. Voronezh 1 07:50, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 11 h 20 mins
11 h 20 mins
~ 1 600 руб
28, 31 Jan,
4, 7, 11, 14, 18, 21, 25, 28 Feb..., далее 1 once a day
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 20:30 a/p Voronezh imeni Petra Pervogo 21:40 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
20:35 a/p Voronezh imeni Petra Pervogo 21:35 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 2 200 руб
friday
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" 20:40 a/p Voronezh imeni Petra Pervogo 21:45 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 200 руб
tue, wed, thu
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" 20:40 a/p Voronezh imeni Petra Pervogo 21:50 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 200 руб
mon, sun
fast train, RZD
20:55 trm. Voronezh 1 05:40, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 45 mins
8 h 45 mins
~ 1 600 руб
28-31 Jan,
1-11, 20-25 Feb..., далее 1 once a day
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 20:55 a/p Voronezh imeni Petra Pervogo 22:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
Neoplan, VDR-bus / ИП Дробышев В.В.
21:15 st. Voronezh 05:15, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
850 руб
everyday
train, RZD
21:20 trm. Voronezh 1 10:44, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 13 h 24 mins
13 h 24 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
21:28 trm. Voronezh 1 06:07, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 39 mins
8 h 39 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
21:28 trm. Voronezh 1 06:07, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 39 mins
8 h 39 mins
~ 1 600 руб
28, 30 Jan,
1, 3, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb..., далее
fast train «Ingushetiya», RZD
21:28 trm. Voronezh 1 06:07, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 39 mins
8 h 39 mins
~ 1 600 руб
29, 31 Jan,
2, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27 Feb..., далее 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
21:41 trm. Pridacha 11:31, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 13 h 50 mins
13 h 50 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
22:37 trm. Pridacha 12:31, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 13 h 54 mins
13 h 54 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
Neoplan, VDR-bus / ИП Дробышев В.В.
22:45 st. Voronezh 05:30, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 6 h 45 mins
6 h 45 mins
850 руб
everyday
Neoplan, VDR-bus / ИП Дробышев В.В.
23:25 st. Voronezh 06:10, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 6 h 45 mins
6 h 45 mins
850 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
23:56 trm. Pridacha 07:35, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 39 mins
7 h 39 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
bus, ТрансЭкспресс
23:59 Voronezh 06:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 6 h 1 mins
6 h 1 mins
~ 910 руб
everyday
Route Departure
from Voronezh
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 06:05 a/p Voronezh imeni Petra Pervogo 07:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 28.03.2021
The fastest
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
07:15 a/p Voronezh imeni Petra Pervogo 08:15 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 2 200 руб
tuesday
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" 07:15 a/p Voronezh imeni Petra Pervogo 08:20 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 200 руб
saturday
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" 07:40 a/p Voronezh imeni Petra Pervogo 08:50 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 200 руб
mon, wed, thu, fri
Cамый удобный
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines
10:15 a/p Voronezh imeni Petra Pervogo 11:25 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 11:10 a/p Voronezh imeni Petra Pervogo 12:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" 11:40 a/p Voronezh imeni Petra Pervogo 13:00 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 16:15 a/p Voronezh imeni Petra Pervogo 17:25 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
Boeing 737, Pobeda 18:05 a/p Voronezh imeni Petra Pervogo 19:15 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 20:30 a/p Voronezh imeni Petra Pervogo 21:40 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
20:35 a/p Voronezh imeni Petra Pervogo 21:35 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 2 200 руб
friday
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" 20:40 a/p Voronezh imeni Petra Pervogo 21:45 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 200 руб
tue, wed, thu
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" 20:40 a/p Voronezh imeni Petra Pervogo 21:50 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 200 руб
mon, sun
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 20:55 a/p Voronezh imeni Petra Pervogo 22:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
Hide routes (filter...)
Route Departure
from Voronezh
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
bus, Воплощай Мечты
08:30 Voronezh 15:00 Moscow
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
~ 900 руб
everyday
Mercedes, Воплощай Мечты
08:30 st. Voronezh 15:30 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
in way 7 h
7 h
1 000 руб
everyday
Neoplan, VDR-bus / ИП Дробышев В.В.
10:00 st. Voronezh 18:00 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
800 руб
everyday
Neoplan, VDR-bus / ИП Дробышев В.В.
12:00 st. Voronezh 18:45 st. metro Kantemirovskaya
in way 6 h 45 mins
6 h 45 mins
800 руб
everyday
bus, Воплощай Мечты
15:00 Voronezh 21:30 Moscow
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
~ 900 руб
everyday
Mercedes, Воплощай Мечты
15:00 st. Voronezh 22:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
in way 7 h
7 h
1 000 руб
everyday
bus, Воплощай Мечты
17:00 Voronezh 23:30 Moscow
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
~ 900 руб
everyday
Mercedes, Воплощай Мечты
17:00 st. Voronezh 23:40 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
1 000 руб
everyday
Neoplan, VDR-bus / ИП Дробышев В.В.
21:15 st. Voronezh 05:15, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
850 руб
everyday
Neoplan, VDR-bus / ИП Дробышев В.В.
22:45 st. Voronezh 05:30, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 6 h 45 mins
6 h 45 mins
850 руб
everyday
Neoplan, VDR-bus / ИП Дробышев В.В.
23:25 st. Voronezh 06:10, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 6 h 45 mins
6 h 45 mins
850 руб
everyday
bus, ТрансЭкспресс
23:59 Voronezh 06:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 6 h 1 mins
6 h 1 mins
~ 910 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 800 руб до 1000 руб
800 руб 1000 руб
Time in way
от 6 h 1 mins до 8 h
6 h 1 mins 8 h
Departure
от 08:30 до 23:59
08:30 23:59
Arrival
от 15:00 до 06:10
15:00 06:10
Route Departure
from Voronezh
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
train, RZD
00:28 trm. Voronezh 1 10:00 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 32 mins
9 h 32 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
train, RZD
00:28 trm. Voronezh 1 10:00 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 32 mins
9 h 32 mins
~ 1 600 руб
29, 31 Jan,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27 Feb..., далее 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
01:38 trm. Pridacha 15:32 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 13 h 54 mins
13 h 54 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
train, RZD
02:17 trm. Pridacha 15:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 13 h 3 mins
13 h 3 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
02:20 trm. Voronezh 1 12:09 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 49 mins
9 h 49 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
04:38 trm. Voronezh 1 14:55 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 17 mins
10 h 17 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
05:39 trm. Pridacha 13:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 46 mins
7 h 46 mins
~ 1 600 руб
20-25 Feb,
27, 28 Mar
train, RZD
05:53 trm. Voronezh 1 18:43 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 12 h 50 mins
12 h 50 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
06:12 trm. Pridacha 20:43 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 14 h 31 mins
14 h 31 mins
~ 1 700 руб
28, 30 Jan,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb...
speed train, RZD
07:33 trm. Voronezh 1 13:53 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 20 mins
6 h 20 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
08:20 trm. Pridacha 19:35 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 11 h 15 mins
11 h 15 mins
~ 1 600 руб
21, 23, 25 Feb,
27 Mar
fast train, RZD
09:13 trm. Pridacha 22:32 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 13 h 19 mins
13 h 19 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
09:13 trm. Pridacha 22:32 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 13 h 19 mins
13 h 19 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
10:43 trm. Pridacha 21:05 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 22 mins
10 h 22 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
11:03 trm. Pridacha 18:23 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 20 mins
7 h 20 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
fast train «Ppemium», RZD
11:25 trm. Pridacha 18:31 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 6 mins
7 h 6 mins
~ 1 600 руб
28-31 Jan,
1-11, 20-25 Feb..., далее 1 once a day
fast train, RZD
11:37 trm. Pridacha 23:44 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 12 h 7 mins
12 h 7 mins
~ 1 700 руб
28 Jan,
4, 11, 18, 25 Feb,
4, 11, 18, 25 Mar,
1, 8, 15, 22, 25-28 Apr, далее 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
11:49 trm. Pridacha 03:22, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 15 h 33 mins
15 h 33 mins
~ 1 700 руб
29 Jan,
1, 3, 5, 8, 10, 12, 15, 17, 19, 22, 24, 26 Feb..., далее 1 once a day
fast train «Premium», RZD
13:03 trm. Pridacha 20:15 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 12 mins
7 h 12 mins
~ 1 600 руб
20-25 Feb,
27-31 Mar..., далее 1 once a day
fast train, RZD
13:17 trm. Pridacha 20:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 8 mins
7 h 8 mins
~ 1 600 руб
19-24 Feb,
27-31 Mar..., далее 3 times a week
train, RZD
14:01 trm. Pridacha 04:38, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 14 h 37 mins
14 h 37 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
14:14 trm. Pridacha 03:42, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 13 h 28 mins
13 h 28 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
14:45 trm. Voronezh 1 09:32, (+1 day) trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 18 h 47 mins
18 h 47 mins
~ 2 100 руб
20, 24 Feb,
28 Mar,
1, 6, 10, 14, 18, 22, 26, 28 Apr, далее 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
15:05 trm. Pridacha 04:22, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 13 h 17 mins
13 h 17 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
speed train, RZD
16:21 trm. Voronezh 1 22:46 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 25 mins
6 h 25 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
18:15 trm. Pridacha 10:25, (+1 day) trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 16 h 10 mins
16 h 10 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday
fast train «Eljbrus», RZD
18:51 trm. Pridacha 06:18, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 11 h 27 mins
11 h 27 mins
~ 1 600 руб
28-31 Jan,
1, 2, 4-11, 20-25 Feb..., далее 1 once a day
train, RZD
19:37 trm. Voronezh 1 04:32, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 55 mins
8 h 55 mins
~ 1 600 руб
23 Feb,
27, 31 Mar..., далее 1 once a day
fast train «Voronezh», RZD
20:30 trm. Voronezh 1 07:50, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 11 h 20 mins
11 h 20 mins
~ 1 600 руб
28, 31 Jan,
4, 7, 11, 14, 18, 21, 25, 28 Feb..., далее 1 once a day
fast train, RZD
20:55 trm. Voronezh 1 05:40, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 45 mins
8 h 45 mins
~ 1 600 руб
28-31 Jan,
1-11, 20-25 Feb..., далее 1 once a day
train, RZD
21:20 trm. Voronezh 1 10:44, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 13 h 24 mins
13 h 24 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
21:28 trm. Voronezh 1 06:07, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 39 mins
8 h 39 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
21:28 trm. Voronezh 1 06:07, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 39 mins
8 h 39 mins
~ 1 600 руб
28, 30 Jan,
1, 3, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb..., далее
fast train «Ingushetiya», RZD
21:28 trm. Voronezh 1 06:07, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 39 mins
8 h 39 mins
~ 1 600 руб
29, 31 Jan,
2, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27 Feb..., далее 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
21:41 trm. Pridacha 11:31, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 13 h 50 mins
13 h 50 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
22:37 trm. Pridacha 12:31, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 13 h 54 mins
13 h 54 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
23:56 trm. Pridacha 07:35, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 39 mins
7 h 39 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1600 руб до 2100 руб
1600 руб 2100 руб
Time in way
от 6 h 20 mins до 18 h 47 mins
6 h 20 mins 18 h 47 mins
Departure
от 00:28 до 23:56
00:28 23:56
Arrival
от 10:00 до 12:31
10:00 12:31
Distance Voronezh - Moscow as the crow flies = 466 km (по ж/д = 597 km ) (по дорогам = 515 km )