Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Voronezh → Saratov / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Voronezh → Saratov

To order tickets for the train Voronezh - Saratov or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Voronezh Saratov daily runs 4 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 9 h 53 mins. The distance Voronezh - Saratov in a straight line is about 472 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Voronezh - Saratov on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Voronezh
Arrival
in Saratov
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
автобус, АвтоЭкспресс-Днепр
21:40 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
06:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Saratov
in way 8 h 20 mins
8 h 20 mins
~ 1 100 руб
22,26,29 Oct
coach, Intercars
02:00 st. Voronezh
11:50 st. Privokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 9 h 50 mins
9 h 50 mins
~ 1 100 руб
monday till 31.12.2018
coach
19:20 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
07:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Saratov
in way 11 h 55 mins
11 h 55 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 01.01.2019
Route Departure
from Voronezh
Arrival
in Saratov
Time in way Ticket price
coach, Intercars
02:00 st. Voronezh
11:50 st. Privokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 9 h 50 mins
9 h 50 mins
~ 1 100 руб
monday till 31.12.2018
coach
19:20 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
07:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Saratov
in way 11 h 55 mins
11 h 55 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 01.01.2019
The fastest route
автобус, АвтоЭкспресс-Днепр
21:40 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
06:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Saratov
in way 8 h 20 mins
8 h 20 mins
~ 1 100 руб
22,26,29 Oct
Distance Voronezh - Saratov as the crow flies = 472 km