Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Voronezh → Kazan / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Voronezh → Kazan

To order tickets for the train Voronezh - Kazan or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Москва, Саратов and Нижний Новгород. Of Voronezh Moscow daily runs 42 train, 19 flights and 94 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 11 h 30 mins. At the direction of Voronezh - Moscow airlines flying: Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine", S7 Airlines and Aeroflot. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 5 mins. The average price of the train ticket Voronezh - Moscow is at least 2200 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Voronezh Moscow of 10 h 59 mins. Of Moscow Kazan daily runs 17 trains, 31 flight and 7 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 11 h 30 mins. At the direction of Moscow - Kazan airlines flying: S7 Airlines, Ikar Airlines, Nordwind Airlines, Aeroflot and UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 25 mins. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Kazan is at least 2800 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Kazan of 16 h 31 mins. The distance Voronezh - Kazan in a straight line is about 799 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Voronezh - Kazan on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Voronezh
Arrival
in Kazan
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane
S7-230
plane
S7-61
05:05 a/p Chertovitskoe
09:35 a/p Kazan
Terminal 1
in way 4 h 30 mins
4 h 30 mins
include transfer 1 h 40 mins
~ 5 000 руб
The optimal route (price / time in way)
bus
bus
11:00 Voronezh
г-ца Орхидея
09:45, (+1 day) Kazan
,
in way 22 h 45 mins
22 h 45 mins
include transfer 2 h 25 mins
~ 2 130 руб
plane
SU-1353
plane
SU-1280
06:25 a/p Chertovitskoe
13:25 a/p Kazan
Terminal 1
in way 7 h
7 h
include transfer 4 h 15 mins
~ 5 000 руб
bus
bus
21:40 Voronezh
20:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Kazan
Около Автовокзала
in way 22 h 20 mins
22 h 20 mins
include transfer 1 h
~ 2 300 руб
bus
bus
21:40 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
20:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Kazan
Около Автовокзала
in way 22 h 20 mins
22 h 20 mins
include transfer 1 h
~ 2 300 руб
bus
far distance train
105Ж
21:40 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
22:43, (+1 day) trm. Kazan Pass
in way 1 day 1 h 3 mins
1 day 1 h 3 mins
include transfer 1 h
~ 2 700 руб
taxi
far distance train
140С
15:49 st. Liski, Liski
81 km near Voronezh
15:02, (+1 day) trm. Kazan Pass
in way 23 h 13 mins
23 h 13 mins
(+трансфер 2 h 6 mins )
~ 2 200 руб
far distance train
019С
far distance train
082И
00:14 trm. Pridacha
02:05, (+1 day) trm. Kazan Pass
in way 1 day 1 h 51 mins
1 day 1 h 51 mins
include transfer 5 h 35 mins
~ 3 500 руб
far distance train
019С
far distance train
076Э
00:14 trm. Pridacha
02:05, (+1 day) trm. Kazan Pass
in way 1 day 1 h 51 mins
1 day 1 h 51 mins
include transfer 5 h 35 mins
~ 3 500 руб
taxi
far distance train
336С
13:10 st. Liski, Liski
81 km near Voronezh
14:51, (+1 day) st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya
in way 1 day 1 h 41 mins
1 day 1 h 41 mins
(+трансфер 2 h 6 mins )
~ 2 200 руб
taxi
far distance train
326С
13:10 st. Liski, Liski
81 km near Voronezh
14:51, (+1 day) st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya
in way 1 day 1 h 41 mins
1 day 1 h 41 mins
(+трансфер 2 h 6 mins )
~ 2 200 руб
far distance train
088С
bus
14:23 trm. Pridacha
19:00, (+1 day) Kazan
ул. Саид Галеева, 4
in way 1 day 4 h 37 mins
1 day 4 h 37 mins
include transfer 4 h 44 mins
~ 2 430 руб
far distance train
019С
far distance train
060У
00:14 trm. Pridacha
04:53, (+1 day) trm. Kazan Pass
in way 1 day 4 h 39 mins
1 day 4 h 39 mins
include transfer 9 h 3 mins
~ 3 500 руб
far distance train
019С
far distance train
016Е
00:14 trm. Pridacha
04:53, (+1 day) trm. Kazan Pass
in way 1 day 4 h 39 mins
1 day 4 h 39 mins
include transfer 9 h 3 mins
~ 3 500 руб
far distance train
019С
far distance train
026Г
00:14 trm. Pridacha
05:26, (+1 day) st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya
in way 1 day 5 h 12 mins
1 day 5 h 12 mins
include transfer 10 h 3 mins
~ 3 500 руб
far distance train
019С
far distance train
096Н
00:14 trm. Pridacha
07:38, (+1 day) st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya
in way 1 day 7 h 24 mins
1 day 7 h 24 mins
include transfer 11 h 15 mins
~ 3 500 руб
far distance train
019С
far distance train
136М
00:14 trm. Pridacha
07:38, (+1 day) st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya
in way 1 day 7 h 24 mins
1 day 7 h 24 mins
include transfer 11 h 15 mins
~ 3 500 руб
far distance train
019С
far distance train
090У
00:14 trm. Pridacha
07:48, (+1 day) st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya
in way 1 day 7 h 34 mins
1 day 7 h 34 mins
include transfer 11 h 45 mins
~ 3 500 руб
far distance train
019С
far distance train
118Н
00:14 trm. Pridacha
07:48, (+1 day) st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya
in way 1 day 7 h 34 mins
1 day 7 h 34 mins
include transfer 11 h 45 mins
~ 3 500 руб
far distance train
019С
far distance train
002Й
00:14 trm. Pridacha
08:00, (+1 day) trm. Kazan Pass
in way 1 day 7 h 46 mins
1 day 7 h 46 mins
include transfer 13 h 15 mins
~ 3 500 руб
bus
bus
11:00 Voronezh
г-ца Орхидея
19:00, (+1 day) Kazan
ул. Саид Галеева, 4
in way 1 day 8 h
1 day 8 h
include transfer 11 h 5 mins
~ 2 130 руб
bus
bus
11:00 Voronezh
г-ца Орхидея
21:00, (+1 day) Kazan
Центральный ж/д вокзал отел...
in way 1 day 10 h
1 day 10 h
include transfer 13 h 35 mins
~ 2 140 руб
far distance train
019С
far distance train
024М
00:14 trm. Pridacha
10:43, (+1 day) trm. Kazan Pass
in way 1 day 10 h 29 mins
1 day 10 h 29 mins
include transfer 15 h 33 mins
~ 3 500 руб
far distance train
124В
bus
18:04 st. Voronezh 1
05:00, (+2 days) Kazan
ул. Саид Галеева, 4
in way 1 day 10 h 56 mins
1 day 10 h 56 mins
include transfer 13 h 35 mins
~ 2 390 руб
bus
far distance train
336С
03:00 st. trassa M4
14:51, (+1 day) st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya
in way 1 day 11 h 51 mins
1 day 11 h 51 mins
include transfer 9 h 25 mins
~ 2 370 руб
bus
far distance train
326С
03:00 st. trassa M4
14:51, (+1 day) st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya
in way 1 day 11 h 51 mins
1 day 11 h 51 mins
include transfer 9 h 25 mins
~ 2 370 руб
bus
far distance train
140С
03:00 st. trassa M4
15:02, (+1 day) trm. Kazan Pass
in way 1 day 12 h 2 mins
1 day 12 h 2 mins
include transfer 12 h 4 mins
~ 2 370 руб
far distance train
124В
far distance train
125Й
18:04 st. Voronezh 1
06:20, (+2 days) trm. Kazan Pass
in way 1 day 12 h 16 mins
1 day 12 h 16 mins
include transfer 7 h 31 mins
~ 3 200 руб
far distance train
019С
far distance train
112М
00:14 trm. Pridacha
12:48, (+1 day) trm. Kazan Pass
in way 1 day 12 h 34 mins
1 day 12 h 34 mins
include transfer 16 h 3 mins
~ 3 500 руб
far distance train
382Я
far distance train
336С
01:15 st. Voronezh 1
14:51, (+1 day) st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya
in way 1 day 13 h 36 mins
1 day 13 h 36 mins
include transfer 10 h 27 mins
~ 2 900 руб
far distance train
382Я
far distance train
326С
01:15 st. Voronezh 1
14:51, (+1 day) st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya
in way 1 day 13 h 36 mins
1 day 13 h 36 mins
include transfer 10 h 27 mins
~ 2 900 руб
far distance train
382Я
far distance train
140С
01:15 st. Voronezh 1
15:02, (+1 day) trm. Kazan Pass
in way 1 day 13 h 47 mins
1 day 13 h 47 mins
include transfer 13 h 6 mins
~ 2 900 руб
far distance train
088С
far distance train
051Г
14:23 trm. Pridacha
05:18, (+2 days) trm. Kazan Pass
in way 1 day 14 h 55 mins
1 day 14 h 55 mins
include transfer 13 h 32 mins
~ 2 900 руб
bus
far distance train
105Ж
07:00 Voronezh
22:43, (+1 day) trm. Kazan Pass
in way 1 day 15 h 43 mins
1 day 15 h 43 mins
include transfer 6 h 45 mins
~ 3 400 руб
bus
far distance train
045С
21:40 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
14:08, (+2 days) trm. Kazan Pass
in way 1 day 16 h 28 mins
1 day 16 h 28 mins
include transfer 17 h 47 mins
~ 2 700 руб
bus
far distance train
367С
21:40 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
14:08, (+2 days) trm. Kazan Pass
in way 1 day 16 h 28 mins
1 day 16 h 28 mins
include transfer 17 h 47 mins
~ 2 700 руб
bus
far distance train
051Г
11:00 Voronezh
г-ца Орхидея
05:18, (+2 days) trm. Kazan Pass
in way 1 day 18 h 18 mins
1 day 18 h 18 mins
include transfer 19 h 53 mins
~ 2 600 руб
far distance train
124В
far distance train
682Й
18:04 st. Voronezh 1
14:08, (+2 days) trm. Kazan Pass
in way 1 day 20 h 4 mins
1 day 20 h 4 mins
include transfer 10 h 55 mins
~ 3 200 руб
plane
7R-556
plane
SU-1280
07:30 a/p Chertovitskoe
13:25 a/p Kazan
Terminal 1
in way 5 h 55 mins
5 h 55 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 5 000 руб
far distance train
737Ж
plane
SU-1192
07:33 st. Voronezh 1
17:45 a/p Kazan
Terminal 1
in way 10 h 12 mins
10 h 12 mins
include transfer 2 h 12 mins
~ 4 300 руб
far distance train
019С
plane
UT-567
00:14 trm. Pridacha
11:20 a/p Kazan
in way 11 h 6 mins
11 h 6 mins
include transfer 2 h 15 mins
~ 4 300 руб
bus
plane
SU-1280
02:00 Voronezh
13:25 a/p Kazan
Terminal 1
in way 11 h 25 mins
11 h 25 mins
include transfer 3 h 25 mins
~ 3 800 руб
bus
plane
UT-141
23:00 st. Voronezh 1
ЖД вокзал 1
11:05, (+1 day) a/p Kazan
in way 12 h 5 mins
12 h 5 mins
include transfer 2 h
~ 4 200 руб
far distance train
011Э
plane
SU-1192
05:22 trm. Pridacha
17:45 a/p Kazan
Terminal 1
in way 12 h 23 mins
12 h 23 mins
include transfer 2 h 27 mins
~ 4 300 руб
bus
plane
S7-65
02:00 Voronezh
16:10 a/p Kazan
Terminal 1
in way 14 h 10 mins
14 h 10 mins
include transfer 6 h 5 mins
~ 3 800 руб
bus
plane
SU-1192
02:00 Voronezh
17:15 a/p Kazan
Terminal 1
in way 15 h 15 mins
15 h 15 mins
include transfer 7 h 10 mins
~ 3 800 руб
far distance train
382С
plane
S7-65
00:25 st. Voronezh 1
16:10 a/p Kazan
Terminal 1
in way 15 h 45 mins
15 h 45 mins
include transfer 4 h 35 mins
~ 4 300 руб
bus
plane
EO-175
02:00 Voronezh
18:30 a/p Kazan
in way 16 h 30 mins
16 h 30 mins
include transfer 8 h 35 mins
~ 3 800 руб
bus
plane
S7-79
02:00 Voronezh
19:10 a/p Kazan
Terminal 1
in way 17 h 10 mins
17 h 10 mins
include transfer 9 h 5 mins
~ 3 800 руб
bus
plane
SU-1194
02:00 Voronezh
19:45 a/p Kazan
Terminal 1
in way 17 h 45 mins
17 h 45 mins
include transfer 9 h 35 mins
~ 3 800 руб
bus
plane
UT-325
02:00 Voronezh
20:40 a/p Kazan
in way 18 h 40 mins
18 h 40 mins
include transfer 10 h 45 mins
~ 3 800 руб
bus
plane
S7-63
02:00 Voronezh
21:25 a/p Kazan
Terminal 1
in way 19 h 25 mins
19 h 25 mins
include transfer 11 h 20 mins
~ 3 800 руб
bus
far distance train
082И
02:00 Voronezh
02:05, (+1 day) trm. Kazan Pass
in way 1 day 5 mins
1 day 5 mins
include transfer 4 h 40 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
076Э
02:00 Voronezh
02:05, (+1 day) trm. Kazan Pass
in way 1 day 5 mins
1 day 5 mins
include transfer 4 h 40 mins
~ 3 000 руб
far distance train
124В
bus
18:04 st. Voronezh 1
20:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Kazan
Около Автовокзала
in way 1 day 1 h 56 mins
1 day 1 h 56 mins
include transfer 2 h 5 mins
~ 2 670 руб
bus
far distance train
060У
02:00 Voronezh
04:53, (+1 day) trm. Kazan Pass
in way 1 day 2 h 53 mins
1 day 2 h 53 mins
include transfer 8 h 8 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
016Е
02:00 Voronezh
04:53, (+1 day) trm. Kazan Pass
in way 1 day 2 h 53 mins
1 day 2 h 53 mins
include transfer 8 h 8 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
026Г
02:00 Voronezh
05:26, (+1 day) st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya
in way 1 day 3 h 26 mins
1 day 3 h 26 mins
include transfer 9 h 8 mins
~ 3 000 руб
far distance train
088С
bus
14:23 trm. Pridacha
19:00, (+1 day) st. Said-Galeeva
Макдональдс
in way 1 day 4 h 37 mins
1 day 4 h 37 mins
include transfer 4 h 44 mins
~ 2 700 руб
bus
far distance train
096Н
02:00 Voronezh
07:38, (+1 day) st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya
in way 1 day 5 h 38 mins
1 day 5 h 38 mins
include transfer 10 h 20 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
136М
02:00 Voronezh
07:38, (+1 day) st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya
in way 1 day 5 h 38 mins
1 day 5 h 38 mins
include transfer 10 h 20 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
090У
02:00 Voronezh
07:48, (+1 day) st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya
in way 1 day 5 h 48 mins
1 day 5 h 48 mins
include transfer 10 h 50 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
118Н
02:00 Voronezh
07:48, (+1 day) st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya
in way 1 day 5 h 48 mins
1 day 5 h 48 mins
include transfer 10 h 50 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
002Й
02:00 Voronezh
08:00, (+1 day) trm. Kazan Pass
in way 1 day 6 h
1 day 6 h
include transfer 12 h 20 mins
~ 3 000 руб
far distance train
088С
bus
14:23 trm. Pridacha
21:00, (+1 day) Kazan
Центральный ж/д вокзал отел...
in way 1 day 6 h 37 mins
1 day 6 h 37 mins
include transfer 7 h 14 mins
~ 2 440 руб
bus
bus
02:00 Voronezh
09:45, (+1 day) Kazan
,
in way 1 day 7 h 45 mins
1 day 7 h 45 mins
include transfer 12 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
bus
far distance train
024М
02:00 Voronezh
10:43, (+1 day) trm. Kazan Pass
in way 1 day 8 h 43 mins
1 day 8 h 43 mins
include transfer 14 h 38 mins
~ 3 000 руб
far distance train
019С
bus
00:14 trm. Pridacha
09:45, (+1 day) Kazan
,
in way 1 day 9 h 31 mins
1 day 9 h 31 mins
include transfer 13 h 25 mins
~ 3 100 руб
bus
far distance train
112М
02:00 Voronezh
12:48, (+1 day) trm. Kazan Pass
in way 1 day 10 h 48 mins
1 day 10 h 48 mins
include transfer 15 h 8 mins
~ 3 000 руб