Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Voronezh → Rostov-na-Donu / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Voronezh → Rostov-na-Donu

To order tickets for the train Voronezh - Rostov-na-Donu or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Voronezh Rostov-na-Donu daily runs 54 train and 21 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 9 h 59 mins. The average price of the train ticket Voronezh - Rostov-na-Donu is at least 1700 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Voronezh Rostov-na-Donu of 11 h 30 mins. The distance Voronezh - Rostov-na-Donu in a straight line is about 495 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Voronezh - Rostov-na-Donu on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Voronezh
Arrival
in Rostov-na-Donu
Time in way Ticket price
coach
00:00 Voronezh 15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
Neoplan N116, "Махортов В.М."ФОП
00:40 Voronezh 14:32 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 13 h 52 mins
13 h 52 mins
~ 1 100 руб
thursday
train, RZD
00:55 st. Voronezh 1 12:03 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 8 mins
11 h 8 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 16.09 except 4 Sep, 5 Sep, 7 Sep, 9 Sep, 11 Sep,...
train, RZD
01:15 st. Voronezh 1 14:44 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 13 h 29 mins
13 h 29 mins
~ 1 600 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jul,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Aug...
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
01:30 Voronezh 09:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
tuesday
Mersedes (39), "Вагтранс" ООО
01:30 st. trassa M4 15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 13 h 30 mins
13 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
thursday
fast train, RZD
01:55 trm. Pridacha 10:36 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 41 mins
8 h 41 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
coach
02:00 Voronezh 17:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
fast train, RZD
02:47 st. Voronezh 1 14:07 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 20 mins
11 h 20 mins
~ 1 600 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jul,
1, 3, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Aug...
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
03:40 Voronezh 10:55 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
~ 1 100 руб
monday
train, RZD
04:10 st. Voronezh 1 16:20 st. Pervomajskaya
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
~ 1 600 руб
19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jul,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug...
train, RZD
04:21 trm. Pridacha 15:38 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 17 mins
11 h 17 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 20 Sep, 22 Sep, 24 Sep, 26 Sep, 28 Sep,...
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
04:30 Voronezh 12:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
tuesday
coach
05:00 Voronezh 20:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
train, RZD
05:20 st. Voronezh 1 17:56 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 36 mins
12 h 36 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 1 Nov, 3 Nov, 5 Nov, 7 Nov, 9 Nov,...
train, RZD
05:40 st. Voronezh 1 18:06 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 26 mins
12 h 26 mins
~ 1 600 руб
19-30 Jul,
1, 3-30 Aug...
fast train, RZD
05:41 trm. Pridacha 17:46 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 5 mins
12 h 5 mins
~ 1 600 руб
24 Aug
train, RZD
06:27 st. Voronezh 1 18:19 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 52 mins
11 h 52 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 19 Sep, 20 Sep, 21 Sep, 22 Sep, 23 Sep,...
The fastest
coach
06:40 Voronezh 11:39 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 4 h 59 mins
4 h 59 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
fast train, RZD
06:51 trm. Pridacha 20:40 st. Pervomajskaya
in way 13 h 49 mins
13 h 49 mins
~ 1 600 руб
19, 27 Jul,
5, 14, 20, 26 Aug...
fast train, RZD
07:43 st. Voronezh 1 20:04 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 21 mins
12 h 21 mins
~ 1 600 руб
21, 24, 27, 30 Jul,
2, 5, 8, 11, 14, 17, 23, 26, 29 Aug,
1, 2, 4, 7, 11, 14 Sep
fast train, RZD
07:48 trm. Pridacha 19:42 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 54 mins
11 h 54 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
fast train «Ingushetiya», RZD
07:55 st. Voronezh 1 19:12 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 17 mins
11 h 17 mins
~ 1 600 руб
19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jul,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug...
train, RZD
08:40 trm. Pridacha 22:00 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 13 h 20 mins
13 h 20 mins
~ 1 600 руб
19, 21, 24, 27, 29 Jul,
1, 4, 6, 9, 12, 14, 17, 20, 22, 25, 28, 30 Aug...
fast train, RZD
08:53 trm. Pridacha 22:10 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 13 h 17 mins
13 h 17 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 21 Sep, 24 Sep, 27 Sep, 30 Sep, 1 Oct,...
NEOPLAN 1122/3s, "Эльбрус" ООО - Агент, (ООО "ВОТЭФ "Вологдатурист")
09:00 st. trassa M4 17:55 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h 55 mins
8 h 55 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
train, RZD
09:20 trm. Pridacha 00:12, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 14 h 52 mins
14 h 52 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 2 Sep, 3 Sep, 4 Sep, 5 Sep, 6 Sep,...
fast train «Eljbrus», RZD
09:24 st. Voronezh 1 21:50 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 26 mins
12 h 26 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
09:33 trm. Pridacha 20:23 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 50 mins
10 h 50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jul,
1, 3, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Aug...
fast train, RZD
09:58 st. Voronezh 1 22:32 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 34 mins
12 h 34 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 2 Oct, 4 Oct, 5 Oct, 6 Oct, 8 Oct,...
fast train, RZD
10:18 trm. Pridacha 20:55 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 37 mins
10 h 37 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 21 Sep, 23 Sep, 24 Sep, 25 Sep, 26 Sep,...
fast train, RZD
10:40 trm. Pridacha 22:18 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 38 mins
11 h 38 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 3 Oct, 5 Oct, 7 Oct, 9 Oct, 11 Oct,...
fast train, RZD
10:55 trm. Pridacha 00:25, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 13 h 30 mins
13 h 30 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 19.09 except 2 Sep, 4 Sep, 6 Sep, 8 Sep, 10 Sep,...
fast train, RZD
11:07 trm. Pridacha 22:50 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 43 mins
11 h 43 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 19 Sep
fast train, RZD
11:21 trm. Pridacha 22:41 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 20 mins
11 h 20 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 27 Sep, 29 Sep, 1 Oct, 3 Oct, 4 Oct,...
Мерседес , "Ботэ С.И." ИП
11:30 st. Voronezh 19:06 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 7 h 36 mins
7 h 36 mins
~ 1 100 руб
tuesday
train, RZD
11:34 trm. Pridacha 00:18, (+1 day) st. Pervomajskaya
in way 12 h 44 mins
12 h 44 mins
~ 1 600 руб
even till 16 Sep
Mercedes, ООО СОЛ
11:50 st. Voronezh 19:30 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 7 h 40 mins
7 h 40 mins
~ 1 100 руб
19, 22, 26, 29, 31 Jul,
2, 5, 7, 9, 11, 14, 16, 19, 21, 23, 26, 28, 30 Aug...
train, BCH
12:15 st. Voronezh 1 00:44, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 29 mins
12 h 29 mins
~ 1 600 руб
21, 25, 29 Jul,
5, 9, 13, 17, 21, 25, 29 Aug...
fast train «Severnaya Paljmira», RZD
12:50 st. Voronezh 1 23:08 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 18 mins
10 h 18 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 19 Sep
train, RZD
13:02 trm. Pridacha 01:47, (+1 day) st. Pervomajskaya
in way 12 h 45 mins
12 h 45 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 2 Sep, 3 Sep, 4 Sep, 5 Sep, 6 Sep,...
fast train, RZD
13:10 st. Voronezh 1 01:05, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 55 mins
11 h 55 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 30.09 except 29 Sep
fast train, RZD
13:37 trm. Pridacha 01:24, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 47 mins
11 h 47 mins
~ 1 600 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jul,
1, 3-5, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Aug...
fast train, RZD
13:37 trm. Pridacha 02:16, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 39 mins
12 h 39 mins
~ 1 600 руб
19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jul,
2, 4, 7-9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug...
train, RZD
14:08 trm. Pridacha 02:41, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 33 mins
12 h 33 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 8 Sep, 9 Sep, 10 Sep, 11 Sep, 12 Sep,...
train, RZD
14:15 st. Voronezh 1 03:15, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 600 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jul,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Aug...
train, RZD
14:15 st. Voronezh 1 03:28, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 13 h 13 mins
13 h 13 mins
~ 1 600 руб
19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jul,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug...
train, RZD
14:25 trm. Pridacha 02:51, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 26 mins
12 h 26 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 2 Sep, 3 Sep, 4 Sep, 5 Sep, 6 Sep,...
train, RZD
14:40 trm. Pridacha 03:35, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 55 mins
12 h 55 mins
~ 1 600 руб
3 Aug
fast train, RZD
15:18 trm. Pridacha 23:40 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 22 mins
8 h 22 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
train, RZD
15:22 st. Voronezh 1 05:38, (+1 day) st. Pervomajskaya
in way 14 h 16 mins
14 h 16 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 1 Sep
fast train, RZD
16:10 trm. Pridacha 04:25, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 15 mins
12 h 15 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 16.09 except 4 Sep, 5 Sep, 6 Sep, 7 Sep, 10 Sep,...
fast train, RZD
16:40 trm. Pridacha 03:57, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 17 mins
11 h 17 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 1 Sep, 2 Sep, 3 Sep, 4 Sep, 5 Sep,...
fast train, RZD
17:11 trm. Pridacha 05:06, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 55 mins
11 h 55 mins
~ 1 600 руб
19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jul,
2, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug...
fast train, RZD
17:25 trm. Pridacha 04:56, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 31 mins
11 h 31 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 19 Sep
fast train, RZD
17:39 trm. Pridacha 01:51, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 12 mins
8 h 12 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
17:53 trm. Pridacha 02:01, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 8 mins
8 h 8 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
18:40 trm. Pridacha 04:13, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 9 h 33 mins
9 h 33 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 14 Oct, 15 Oct, 16 Oct, 17 Oct, 18 Oct,...
Mercedes, ИП «Ботэ С.И.»
~18:50 st. Voronezh ~02:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way ~7 h
~7 h
~ 1 100 руб
3 times a week
fast train, RZD
18:55 trm. Pridacha 06:38, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 43 mins
11 h 43 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 31 Aug, 1 Sep, 2 Sep, 3 Sep, 4 Sep,...
Неоплан, "Лион Транс" ООО
20:30 st. Voronezh 1 02:20, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 5 h 50 mins
5 h 50 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
fast train «Premium», RZD
21:30 trm. Pridacha 05:39, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 9 mins
8 h 9 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 30 Sep, 2 Oct, 4 Oct, 6 Oct, 8 Oct,...
fast train «Ppemium», RZD
21:43 trm. Pridacha 05:52, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 9 mins
8 h 9 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
22:22 trm. Pridacha 09:15, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 53 mins
10 h 53 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 30 Sep, 1 Oct, 2 Oct, 4 Oct, 6 Oct,...
fast train, RZD
22:47 st. Voronezh 1 08:50, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 3 mins
10 h 3 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 18 Sep, 20 Sep, 22 Sep, 24 Sep, 26 Sep,...
train, RZD
23:05 trm. Pridacha 09:25, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 20 mins
10 h 20 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
23:30 Voronezh 07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
monday
Hide routes (filter...)
Route Departure
from Voronezh
Arrival
in Rostov-na-Donu
Time in way Ticket price
coach
00:00 Voronezh 15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
Neoplan N116, "Махортов В.М."ФОП
00:40 Voronezh 14:32 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 13 h 52 mins
13 h 52 mins
~ 1 100 руб
thursday
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
01:30 Voronezh 09:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
tuesday
Mersedes (39), "Вагтранс" ООО
01:30 st. trassa M4 15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 13 h 30 mins
13 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
thursday
coach
02:00 Voronezh 17:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
03:40 Voronezh 10:55 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
~ 1 100 руб
monday
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
04:30 Voronezh 12:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
tuesday
coach
05:00 Voronezh 20:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
The fastest
coach
06:40 Voronezh 11:39 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 4 h 59 mins
4 h 59 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
NEOPLAN 1122/3s, "Эльбрус" ООО - Агент, (ООО "ВОТЭФ "Вологдатурист")
09:00 st. trassa M4 17:55 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h 55 mins
8 h 55 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
Мерседес , "Ботэ С.И." ИП
11:30 st. Voronezh 19:06 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 7 h 36 mins
7 h 36 mins
~ 1 100 руб
tuesday
Mercedes, ООО СОЛ
11:50 st. Voronezh 19:30 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 7 h 40 mins
7 h 40 mins
~ 1 100 руб
19, 22, 26, 29, 31 Jul,
2, 5, 7, 9, 11, 14, 16, 19, 21, 23, 26, 28, 30 Aug...
Mercedes, ИП «Ботэ С.И.»
~18:50 st. Voronezh ~02:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way ~7 h
~7 h
~ 1 100 руб
3 times a week
Неоплан, "Лион Транс" ООО
20:30 st. Voronezh 1 02:20, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 5 h 50 mins
5 h 50 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
23:30 Voronezh 07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
monday
Route Departure
from Voronezh
Arrival
in Rostov-na-Donu
Time in way Ticket price
train, RZD
00:55 st. Voronezh 1 12:03 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 8 mins
11 h 8 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 16.09 except 4 Sep, 5 Sep, 7 Sep, 9 Sep, 11 Sep,...
train, RZD
01:15 st. Voronezh 1 14:44 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 13 h 29 mins
13 h 29 mins
~ 1 600 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jul,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Aug...
fast train, RZD
01:55 trm. Pridacha 10:36 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 41 mins
8 h 41 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
02:47 st. Voronezh 1 14:07 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 20 mins
11 h 20 mins
~ 1 600 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jul,
1, 3, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Aug...
train, RZD
04:10 st. Voronezh 1 16:20 st. Pervomajskaya
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
~ 1 600 руб
19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jul,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug...
train, RZD
04:21 trm. Pridacha 15:38 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 17 mins
11 h 17 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 20 Sep, 22 Sep, 24 Sep, 26 Sep, 28 Sep,...
train, RZD
05:20 st. Voronezh 1 17:56 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 36 mins
12 h 36 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 1 Nov, 3 Nov, 5 Nov, 7 Nov, 9 Nov,...
train, RZD
05:40 st. Voronezh 1 18:06 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 26 mins
12 h 26 mins
~ 1 600 руб
19-30 Jul,
1, 3-30 Aug...
fast train, RZD
05:41 trm. Pridacha 17:46 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 5 mins
12 h 5 mins
~ 1 600 руб
24 Aug
train, RZD
06:27 st. Voronezh 1 18:19 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 52 mins
11 h 52 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 19 Sep, 20 Sep, 21 Sep, 22 Sep, 23 Sep,...
fast train, RZD
06:51 trm. Pridacha 20:40 st. Pervomajskaya
in way 13 h 49 mins
13 h 49 mins
~ 1 600 руб
19, 27 Jul,
5, 14, 20, 26 Aug...
fast train, RZD
07:43 st. Voronezh 1 20:04 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 21 mins
12 h 21 mins
~ 1 600 руб
21, 24, 27, 30 Jul,
2, 5, 8, 11, 14, 17, 23, 26, 29 Aug,
1, 2, 4, 7, 11, 14 Sep
fast train, RZD
07:48 trm. Pridacha 19:42 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 54 mins
11 h 54 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
fast train «Ingushetiya», RZD
07:55 st. Voronezh 1 19:12 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 17 mins
11 h 17 mins
~ 1 600 руб
19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jul,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug...
train, RZD
08:40 trm. Pridacha 22:00 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 13 h 20 mins
13 h 20 mins
~ 1 600 руб
19, 21, 24, 27, 29 Jul,
1, 4, 6, 9, 12, 14, 17, 20, 22, 25, 28, 30 Aug...
fast train, RZD
08:53 trm. Pridacha 22:10 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 13 h 17 mins
13 h 17 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 21 Sep, 24 Sep, 27 Sep, 30 Sep, 1 Oct,...
train, RZD
09:20 trm. Pridacha 00:12, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 14 h 52 mins
14 h 52 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 2 Sep, 3 Sep, 4 Sep, 5 Sep, 6 Sep,...
fast train «Eljbrus», RZD
09:24 st. Voronezh 1 21:50 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 26 mins
12 h 26 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
09:33 trm. Pridacha 20:23 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 50 mins
10 h 50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jul,
1, 3, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Aug...
fast train, RZD
09:58 st. Voronezh 1 22:32 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 34 mins
12 h 34 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 2 Oct, 4 Oct, 5 Oct, 6 Oct, 8 Oct,...
fast train, RZD
10:18 trm. Pridacha 20:55 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 37 mins
10 h 37 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 21 Sep, 23 Sep, 24 Sep, 25 Sep, 26 Sep,...
fast train, RZD
10:40 trm. Pridacha 22:18 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 38 mins
11 h 38 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 3 Oct, 5 Oct, 7 Oct, 9 Oct, 11 Oct,...
fast train, RZD
10:55 trm. Pridacha 00:25, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 13 h 30 mins
13 h 30 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 19.09 except 2 Sep, 4 Sep, 6 Sep, 8 Sep, 10 Sep,...
fast train, RZD
11:07 trm. Pridacha 22:50 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 43 mins
11 h 43 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 19 Sep
fast train, RZD
11:21 trm. Pridacha 22:41 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 20 mins
11 h 20 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 27 Sep, 29 Sep, 1 Oct, 3 Oct, 4 Oct,...
train, RZD
11:34 trm. Pridacha 00:18, (+1 day) st. Pervomajskaya
in way 12 h 44 mins
12 h 44 mins
~ 1 600 руб
even till 16 Sep
train, BCH
12:15 st. Voronezh 1 00:44, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 29 mins
12 h 29 mins
~ 1 600 руб
21, 25, 29 Jul,
5, 9, 13, 17, 21, 25, 29 Aug...
fast train «Severnaya Paljmira», RZD
12:50 st. Voronezh 1 23:08 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 18 mins
10 h 18 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 19 Sep
train, RZD
13:02 trm. Pridacha 01:47, (+1 day) st. Pervomajskaya
in way 12 h 45 mins
12 h 45 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 2 Sep, 3 Sep, 4 Sep, 5 Sep, 6 Sep,...
fast train, RZD
13:10 st. Voronezh 1 01:05, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 55 mins
11 h 55 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 30.09 except 29 Sep
fast train, RZD
13:37 trm. Pridacha 01:24, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 47 mins
11 h 47 mins
~ 1 600 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jul,
1, 3-5, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Aug...
fast train, RZD
13:37 trm. Pridacha 02:16, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 39 mins
12 h 39 mins
~ 1 600 руб
19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jul,
2, 4, 7-9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug...
train, RZD
14:08 trm. Pridacha 02:41, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 33 mins
12 h 33 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 8 Sep, 9 Sep, 10 Sep, 11 Sep, 12 Sep,...
train, RZD
14:15 st. Voronezh 1 03:15, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 600 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jul,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Aug...
train, RZD
14:15 st. Voronezh 1 03:28, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 13 h 13 mins
13 h 13 mins
~ 1 600 руб
19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jul,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug...
train, RZD
14:25 trm. Pridacha 02:51, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 26 mins
12 h 26 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 2 Sep, 3 Sep, 4 Sep, 5 Sep, 6 Sep,...
train, RZD
14:40 trm. Pridacha 03:35, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 55 mins
12 h 55 mins
~ 1 600 руб
3 Aug
fast train, RZD
15:18 trm. Pridacha 23:40 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 22 mins
8 h 22 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
train, RZD
15:22 st. Voronezh 1 05:38, (+1 day) st. Pervomajskaya
in way 14 h 16 mins
14 h 16 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 1 Sep
fast train, RZD
16:10 trm. Pridacha 04:25, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 15 mins
12 h 15 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 16.09 except 4 Sep, 5 Sep, 6 Sep, 7 Sep, 10 Sep,...
fast train, RZD
16:40 trm. Pridacha 03:57, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 17 mins
11 h 17 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 1 Sep, 2 Sep, 3 Sep, 4 Sep, 5 Sep,...
fast train, RZD
17:11 trm. Pridacha 05:06, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 55 mins
11 h 55 mins
~ 1 600 руб
19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jul,
2, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug...
fast train, RZD
17:25 trm. Pridacha 04:56, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 31 mins
11 h 31 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 19 Sep
fast train, RZD
17:39 trm. Pridacha 01:51, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 12 mins
8 h 12 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
17:53 trm. Pridacha 02:01, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 8 mins
8 h 8 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
18:40 trm. Pridacha 04:13, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 9 h 33 mins
9 h 33 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 14 Oct, 15 Oct, 16 Oct, 17 Oct, 18 Oct,...
fast train, RZD
18:55 trm. Pridacha 06:38, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 43 mins
11 h 43 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 31 Aug, 1 Sep, 2 Sep, 3 Sep, 4 Sep,...
fast train «Premium», RZD
21:30 trm. Pridacha 05:39, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 9 mins
8 h 9 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 30 Sep, 2 Oct, 4 Oct, 6 Oct, 8 Oct,...
fast train «Ppemium», RZD
21:43 trm. Pridacha 05:52, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 9 mins
8 h 9 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
22:22 trm. Pridacha 09:15, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 53 mins
10 h 53 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 30 Sep, 1 Oct, 2 Oct, 4 Oct, 6 Oct,...
fast train, RZD
22:47 st. Voronezh 1 08:50, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 3 mins
10 h 3 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 18 Sep, 20 Sep, 22 Sep, 24 Sep, 26 Sep,...
train, RZD
23:05 trm. Pridacha 09:25, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 20 mins
10 h 20 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 8 h 8 mins до 14 h 52 mins
8 h 8 mins 14 h 52 mins
Departure
от 00:55 до 23:05
00:55 23:05
Arrival
от 10:36 до 09:25
10:36 09:25
Distance Voronezh - Rostov-na-Donu as the crow flies = 495 km (по ж/д = 686 km ) (по дорогам = 565 km )