Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Voronezh → Rostov-na-Donu / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Voronezh → Rostov-na-Donu

To order tickets for the train Voronezh - Rostov-na-Donu or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Voronezh Rostov-na-Donu daily runs 49 trains, 1 flight and 21 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 9 h 59 mins. At the direction of Voronezh - Rostov-na-Donu Airlines flying: UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 45 mins. The average price of the train ticket Voronezh - Rostov-na-Donu is at least 2200 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Voronezh Rostov-na-Donu of 11 h 37 mins. The distance Voronezh - Rostov-na-Donu in a straight line is about 495 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Voronezh - Rostov-na-Donu on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Voronezh
Arrival
in Rostov-na-Donu
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
ATR 72, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company
19:50 a/p Chertovitskoe
21:35 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
mon, wed
The optimal route (price / time in way)
coach
06:40 Voronezh
~11:39 Rostov-na-Donu
in way ~5 h
~5 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
coach
00:00 Voronezh
15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
Neoplan N116, "Махортов В.М."ФОП
00:40 Voronezh
Трасса М4
~14:32 Rostov-na-Donu
"IKEA"
in way ~14 h
~14 h
~ 1 100 руб
thursday
train, RZD
01:15 st. Voronezh 1
14:44 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 13 h 29 mins
13 h 29 mins
~ 1 500 руб
even till 30.03 ...
Mersedes (39), "Вагтранс" ООО
01:30 st. trassa M4
15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
ул. Шолохова, 9
in way 13 h 30 mins
13 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
thursday
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
01:30 Voronezh
09:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
tuesday
fast train, RZD
01:55 trm. Pridacha
10:36 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 41 mins
8 h 41 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 20 Apr
coach
02:00 Voronezh
17:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
автобус, Столичная
03:35 Voronezh
10:55 bus.term. Prigorodnyj Rostdonavtovokzal
in way 7 h 20 mins
7 h 20 mins
~ 1 100 руб
19,21,23,25,27 Feb,
1 Mar
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
03:40 Voronezh
10:55 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
~ 1 100 руб
monday
train, RZD
04:10 st. Voronezh 1
16:20 st. Pervomajskaya
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
~ 1 500 руб
20,22-24,26,28 Feb,
2,4-6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Mar...
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
04:30 Voronezh
12:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
tuesday
coach
05:00 Voronezh
20:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
train, RZD
05:20 st. Voronezh 1
17:56 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 36 mins
12 h 36 mins
~ 1 500 руб
19,20,22,24,26,28 Feb,
2,4-6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Mar...
fast train, RZD
06:51 trm. Pridacha
20:40 st. Pervomajskaya
in way 13 h 49 mins
13 h 49 mins
~ 1 500 руб
23 Feb,
2,9,16,23,30 Mar,
6,13,20 Apr
fast train, RZD
07:48 trm. Pridacha
19:42 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 54 mins
11 h 54 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
fast train «Ингушетия», RZD
07:55 st. Voronezh 1
19:12 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 17 mins
11 h 17 mins
~ 1 500 руб
19,21,23,25,27 Feb,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar...
fast train, RZD
08:40 trm. Pridacha
22:00 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 13 h 20 mins
13 h 20 mins
~ 1 500 руб
21,23,26 Feb,
1,3,6,9,11,14,17,19,22,25,27,30 Mar...
train, RZD
08:40 trm. Pridacha
22:00 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 13 h 20 mins
13 h 20 mins
~ 1 500 руб
19,22,25,27 Feb,
2,5,7,10,13,15,18,21,23,26,29,31 Mar...
NEOPLAN 1122/3s, "Эльбрус" ООО - Агент, (ООО "ВОТЭФ "Вологдатурист")
09:00 st. trassa M4
17:55 Rostov-na-Donu
Ростов-на-Дону (трасса),
in way 8 h 55 mins
8 h 55 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
fast train «Эльбрус», RZD
09:24 st. Voronezh 1
21:50 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 26 mins
12 h 26 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
09:58 st. Voronezh 1
22:32 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 34 mins
12 h 34 mins
~ 1 500 руб
19,21,23,25,27 Feb,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar...
fast train, RZD
10:40 trm. Pridacha
22:18 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 38 mins
11 h 38 mins
~ 1 500 руб
19,20,22,24,26,28 Feb,
2,4-6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Mar...
fast train, RZD
11:07 trm. Pridacha
22:50 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 43 mins
11 h 43 mins
~ 1 500 руб
mon,wed,fri,sat till 22 Apr
fast train, RZD
11:21 trm. Pridacha
22:41 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 20 mins
11 h 20 mins
~ 1 500 руб
even till 29.03 ...
Мерседес , "Ботэ С.И." ИП
11:30 st. Voronezh
~19:06 Rostov-na-Donu
г. Ростов-на-Дону
in way ~7 h 30 mins
~7 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
tuesday
train, BCH
12:15 st. Voronezh 1
00:44, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 29 mins
12 h 29 mins
~ 1 500 руб
21,25 Feb,
1,5,9,13,17,21,25,29 Mar...
train, BCH
12:15 st. Voronezh 1
00:44, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 29 mins
12 h 29 mins
~ 1 500 руб
19,20,22,24,26,28 Feb,
2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Mar...
train, BCH
12:15 st. Voronezh 1
00:44, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 29 mins
12 h 29 mins
~ 1 500 руб
19,23,27 Feb,
3,7,11,15,19,23,27,31 Mar,
3,7,11,15,19 Apr
fast train «Северная Пальмира», RZD
12:50 st. Voronezh 1
23:08 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 18 mins
10 h 18 mins
~ 1 500 руб
odd till 29.03 ...
fast train, RZD
13:10 st. Voronezh 1
01:05, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 55 mins
11 h 55 mins
~ 1 500 руб
even till 29.03 ...
bus, Воплощай Мечты
13:20 Voronezh
22:30 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 9 h 10 mins
9 h 10 mins
~ 1 100 руб
friday
Mercedes, ИП «Ботэ С.И.»
14:30 st. Voronezh
Центрторг, рядом с ЖД вокзалом
21:00 Rostov-na-Donu
Торговый центр "Мега" ИКЕЯ
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
1 200 руб
thursday
fast train, RZD
15:18 trm. Pridacha
23:40 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 22 mins
8 h 22 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
17:11 trm. Pridacha
05:06, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 55 mins
11 h 55 mins
~ 1 500 руб
odd till 29.03 ...
fast train, RZD
17:11 trm. Pridacha
05:06, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 55 mins
11 h 55 mins
~ 1 500 руб
even till 29.03 ...
fast train, RZD
17:25 trm. Pridacha
04:56, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 31 mins
11 h 31 mins
~ 1 500 руб
even till 29.03 ...
fast train, RZD
17:39 trm. Pridacha
01:51, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 12 mins
8 h 12 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
17:53 trm. Pridacha
02:01, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 8 mins
8 h 8 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
Неоплан, "Лион Транс" ООО
20:30 st. Voronezh 1
02:20, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
г. Ростов-на-Дону
in way 5 h 50 mins
5 h 50 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
fast train «Премиум», RZD
21:30 trm. Pridacha
05:39, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 9 mins
8 h 9 mins
~ 1 500 руб
odd till 31.03 ...
fast train «Пpемиум», RZD
21:43 trm. Pridacha
05:52, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 9 mins
8 h 9 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
22:22 trm. Pridacha
09:15, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 53 mins
10 h 53 mins
~ 1 500 руб
8 Mar
fast train, RZD
22:47 st. Voronezh 1
08:50, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 3 mins
10 h 3 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday except 9 Dec
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
23:30 Voronezh
07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
monday
Route Departure
from Voronezh
Arrival
in Rostov-na-Donu
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
ATR 72, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company
19:50 a/p Chertovitskoe
21:35 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
mon, wed
Route Departure
from Voronezh
Arrival
in Rostov-na-Donu
Time in way Ticket price
coach
00:00 Voronezh
15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
Neoplan N116, "Махортов В.М."ФОП
00:40 Voronezh
Трасса М4
~14:32 Rostov-na-Donu
"IKEA"
in way ~14 h
~14 h
~ 1 100 руб
thursday
Mersedes (39), "Вагтранс" ООО
01:30 st. trassa M4
15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
ул. Шолохова, 9
in way 13 h 30 mins
13 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
thursday
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
01:30 Voronezh
09:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
tuesday
coach
02:00 Voronezh
17:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
автобус, Столичная
03:35 Voronezh
10:55 bus.term. Prigorodnyj Rostdonavtovokzal
in way 7 h 20 mins
7 h 20 mins
~ 1 100 руб
19,21,23,25,27 Feb,
1 Mar
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
03:40 Voronezh
10:55 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
~ 1 100 руб
monday
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
04:30 Voronezh
12:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
tuesday
coach
05:00 Voronezh
20:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
The optimal route (price / time in way)
coach
06:40 Voronezh
~11:39 Rostov-na-Donu
in way ~5 h
~5 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
NEOPLAN 1122/3s, "Эльбрус" ООО - Агент, (ООО "ВОТЭФ "Вологдатурист")
09:00 st. trassa M4
17:55 Rostov-na-Donu
Ростов-на-Дону (трасса),
in way 8 h 55 mins
8 h 55 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
Мерседес , "Ботэ С.И." ИП
11:30 st. Voronezh
~19:06 Rostov-na-Donu
г. Ростов-на-Дону
in way ~7 h 30 mins
~7 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
tuesday
bus, Воплощай Мечты
13:20 Voronezh
22:30 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 9 h 10 mins
9 h 10 mins
~ 1 100 руб
friday
Mercedes, ИП «Ботэ С.И.»
14:30 st. Voronezh
Центрторг, рядом с ЖД вокзалом
21:00 Rostov-na-Donu
Торговый центр "Мега" ИКЕЯ
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
1 200 руб
thursday
Неоплан, "Лион Транс" ООО
20:30 st. Voronezh 1
02:20, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
г. Ростов-на-Дону
in way 5 h 50 mins
5 h 50 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
23:30 Voronezh
07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
monday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1100 руб до 1200 руб
1100 руб 1200 руб
Time in way
от 4 h 59 mins до 15 h
4 h 59 mins 15 h
Departure
от 00:00 до 23:30
00:00 23:30
Arrival
от 09:00 до 07:00
09:00 07:00
Route Departure
from Voronezh
Arrival
in Rostov-na-Donu
Time in way Ticket price
train, RZD
01:15 st. Voronezh 1
14:44 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 13 h 29 mins
13 h 29 mins
~ 1 500 руб
even till 30.03 ...
fast train, RZD
01:55 trm. Pridacha
10:36 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 41 mins
8 h 41 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 20 Apr
train, RZD
04:10 st. Voronezh 1
16:20 st. Pervomajskaya
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
~ 1 500 руб
20,22-24,26,28 Feb,
2,4-6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Mar...
train, RZD
05:20 st. Voronezh 1
17:56 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 36 mins
12 h 36 mins
~ 1 500 руб
19,20,22,24,26,28 Feb,
2,4-6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Mar...
fast train, RZD
06:51 trm. Pridacha
20:40 st. Pervomajskaya
in way 13 h 49 mins
13 h 49 mins
~ 1 500 руб
23 Feb,
2,9,16,23,30 Mar,
6,13,20 Apr
fast train, RZD
07:48 trm. Pridacha
19:42 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 54 mins
11 h 54 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
fast train «Ингушетия», RZD
07:55 st. Voronezh 1
19:12 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 17 mins
11 h 17 mins
~ 1 500 руб
19,21,23,25,27 Feb,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar...
fast train, RZD
08:40 trm. Pridacha
22:00 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 13 h 20 mins
13 h 20 mins
~ 1 500 руб
21,23,26 Feb,
1,3,6,9,11,14,17,19,22,25,27,30 Mar...
train, RZD
08:40 trm. Pridacha
22:00 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 13 h 20 mins
13 h 20 mins
~ 1 500 руб
19,22,25,27 Feb,
2,5,7,10,13,15,18,21,23,26,29,31 Mar...
fast train «Эльбрус», RZD
09:24 st. Voronezh 1
21:50 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 26 mins
12 h 26 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
09:58 st. Voronezh 1
22:32 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 34 mins
12 h 34 mins
~ 1 500 руб
19,21,23,25,27 Feb,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar...
fast train, RZD
10:40 trm. Pridacha
22:18 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 38 mins
11 h 38 mins
~ 1 500 руб
19,20,22,24,26,28 Feb,
2,4-6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Mar...
fast train, RZD
11:07 trm. Pridacha
22:50 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 43 mins
11 h 43 mins
~ 1 500 руб
mon,wed,fri,sat till 22 Apr
fast train, RZD
11:21 trm. Pridacha
22:41 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 20 mins
11 h 20 mins
~ 1 500 руб
even till 29.03 ...
train, BCH
12:15 st. Voronezh 1
00:44, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 29 mins
12 h 29 mins
~ 1 500 руб
21,25 Feb,
1,5,9,13,17,21,25,29 Mar...
train, BCH
12:15 st. Voronezh 1
00:44, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 29 mins
12 h 29 mins
~ 1 500 руб
19,20,22,24,26,28 Feb,
2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Mar...
train, BCH
12:15 st. Voronezh 1
00:44, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 29 mins
12 h 29 mins
~ 1 500 руб
19,23,27 Feb,
3,7,11,15,19,23,27,31 Mar,
3,7,11,15,19 Apr
fast train «Северная Пальмира», RZD
12:50 st. Voronezh 1
23:08 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 18 mins
10 h 18 mins
~ 1 500 руб
odd till 29.03 ...
fast train, RZD
13:10 st. Voronezh 1
01:05, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 55 mins
11 h 55 mins
~ 1 500 руб
even till 29.03 ...
fast train, RZD
15:18 trm. Pridacha
23:40 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 22 mins
8 h 22 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
17:11 trm. Pridacha
05:06, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 55 mins
11 h 55 mins
~ 1 500 руб
odd till 29.03 ...
fast train, RZD
17:11 trm. Pridacha
05:06, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 55 mins
11 h 55 mins
~ 1 500 руб
even till 29.03 ...
fast train, RZD
17:25 trm. Pridacha
04:56, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 31 mins
11 h 31 mins
~ 1 500 руб
even till 29.03 ...
fast train, RZD
17:39 trm. Pridacha
01:51, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 12 mins
8 h 12 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
17:53 trm. Pridacha
02:01, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 8 mins
8 h 8 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
fast train «Премиум», RZD
21:30 trm. Pridacha
05:39, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 9 mins
8 h 9 mins
~ 1 500 руб
odd till 31.03 ...
fast train «Пpемиум», RZD
21:43 trm. Pridacha
05:52, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 9 mins
8 h 9 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
22:22 trm. Pridacha
09:15, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 53 mins
10 h 53 mins
~ 1 500 руб
8 Mar
fast train, RZD
22:47 st. Voronezh 1
08:50, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 3 mins
10 h 3 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday except 9 Dec
Distance Voronezh - Rostov-na-Donu as the crow flies = 495 km (по ж/д = 686 km ) (по дорогам = 565 km )