Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Voronezh → Rostov-na-Donu / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Voronezh → Rostov-na-Donu

To order tickets for the train Voronezh - Rostov-na-Donu or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Voronezh Rostov-na-Donu daily runs 61 a train, 1 flight and 33 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 9 h 59 mins. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 45 mins. The average price of the train ticket Voronezh - Rostov-na-Donu is at least 2200 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Voronezh Rostov-na-Donu of 11 h 30 mins. The distance Voronezh - Rostov-na-Donu in a straight line is about 495 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Voronezh - Rostov-na-Donu on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Voronezh
Arrival
in Rostov-na-Donu
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
ATR 72,
19:50 a/p Chertovitskoe
21:35 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
mon, wed
The optimal route (price / time in way)
coach
06:40 Voronezh
~11:39 Rostov-na-Donu
in way ~5 h
~5 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
coach
00:00 Voronezh
15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
Neoplan N116, "Махортов В.М."ФОП
00:40 Voronezh
Трасса М4
~14:32 Rostov-na-Donu
"IKEA"
in way ~14 h
~14 h
~ 1 100 руб
thursday
train, RZD
01:15 st. Voronezh 1
14:44 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 13 h 29 mins
13 h 29 mins
~ 1 500 руб
even till 26.12 ...
train, RZD
01:15 st. Voronezh 1
14:44 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 13 h 29 mins
13 h 29 mins
~ 1 500 руб
31 Dec
Mersedes (39), "Вагтранс" ООО
01:30 st. trassa M4
15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
ул. Шолохова, 9
in way 13 h 30 mins
13 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
thursday
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
01:30 Voronezh
09:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
tuesday
fast train, RZD
01:55 trm. Pridacha
10:36 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 41 mins
8 h 41 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
coach
02:00 Voronezh
17:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
автобус, ИП Тихомирова В. А.
03:15 Voronezh
10:25 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 7 h 10 mins
7 h 10 mins
~ 1 148 руб
19 Dec
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
03:40 Voronezh
10:55 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
~ 1 100 руб
monday
train, RZD
04:10 st. Voronezh 1
16:20 st. Pervomajskaya
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
~ 1 500 руб
22,23,26,27,30 Nov,
4,5,8,9,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,25,27,30 Dec...
train, RZD
04:10 st. Voronezh 1
16:20 st. Pervomajskaya
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
~ 1 500 руб
from 10.12.2018 everyday till 12.01.2019
fast train, RZD
04:21 trm. Pridacha
15:38 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 17 mins
11 h 17 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday except 12.01.2019,13.01.2019,14.01.2019,15.01.2019,16.01.2019,...
train, RZD
04:21 trm. Pridacha
15:38 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 17 mins
11 h 17 mins
~ 1 500 руб
from 10.12.2018 everyday till 13.01.2019
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
04:30 Voronezh
12:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
tuesday
coach
05:00 Voronezh
20:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
train, RZD
05:20 st. Voronezh 1
17:56 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 36 mins
12 h 36 mins
~ 1 500 руб
20,22,24,26,28,30 Nov,
2,4,6,8-10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Dec...
ВОЛЬВО, Донавтовокзал
05:50 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
15:30 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
~ 1 148 руб
everyday till 01.01.2019
train, RZD
06:27 st. Voronezh 1
18:19 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 52 mins
11 h 52 mins
~ 1 500 руб
27-30 Dec,
9-11 Jan 2019
train, RZD
06:49 trm. Pridacha
21:13 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 14 h 24 mins
14 h 24 mins
~ 1 500 руб
24 Nov,
1,8 Dec
fast train, RZD
06:51 trm. Pridacha
20:40 st. Pervomajskaya
in way 13 h 49 mins
13 h 49 mins
~ 1 500 руб
15,22,30 Dec,
6,12,19,26 Jan 2019...
fast train «Осетия», RZD
07:48 trm. Pridacha
19:42 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 54 mins
11 h 54 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
fast train «Ингушетия», RZD
07:55 st. Voronezh 1
19:12 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 17 mins
11 h 17 mins
~ 1 500 руб
19,21,23,25,27,29 Nov,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Dec...
fast train, RZD
07:55 st. Voronezh 1
19:12 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 17 mins
11 h 17 mins
~ 1 500 руб
30 Dec,
2,4,10,12 Jan 2019
fast train, RZD
08:40 trm. Pridacha
22:00 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 13 h 20 mins
13 h 20 mins
~ 1 500 руб
19,22,27,30 Nov,
5,8,13,16,19,21,24,27,29 Dec...
train, RZD
08:40 trm. Pridacha
22:00 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 13 h 20 mins
13 h 20 mins
~ 1 500 руб
23,26,27 Nov,
1,4,9,12,17,20,23,25,28,30,31 Dec...
NEOPLAN 1122/3s, "Эльбрус" ООО - Агент, (ООО "ВОТЭФ "Вологдатурист")
09:00 st. trassa M4
17:55 Rostov-na-Donu
Ростов-на-Дону (трасса),
in way 8 h 55 mins
8 h 55 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
fast train, RZD
09:24 st. Voronezh 1
21:50 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 26 mins
12 h 26 mins
~ 1 500 руб
from 12.12.2018 everyday
fast train, RZD
09:33 trm. Pridacha
20:23 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 50 mins
10 h 50 mins
~ 1 500 руб
28,30 Dec,
1,6,8,10,12 Jan 2019
автобус, ИП Тихомирова В. А.
09:40 Voronezh
16:50 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 7 h 10 mins
7 h 10 mins
~ 1 148 руб
29 Nov
fast train, RZD
09:57 st. Voronezh 1
22:28 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 31 mins
12 h 31 mins
~ 1 500 руб
21,25,29 Nov,
3 Dec
fast train, RZD
09:58 st. Voronezh 1
22:32 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 34 mins
12 h 34 mins
~ 1 500 руб
11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29-31 Dec,
1-3,5,7-11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Jan 2019...
автобус, ООО Воплощай Мечты
10:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
19:10 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 9 h 10 mins
9 h 10 mins
1 148 руб
from 21 Dec friday till 28 Dec
fast train, RZD
10:18 trm. Pridacha
20:55 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 37 mins
10 h 37 mins
~ 1 500 руб
from 10.12.2018 everyday
автобус, ООО Воплощай Мечты
10:30 Voronezh
19:10 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 8 h 40 mins
8 h 40 mins
~ 1 148 руб
from 21 Dec friday till 28 Dec
fast train, RZD
10:40 trm. Pridacha
22:18 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 38 mins
11 h 38 mins
~ 1 500 руб
even till 30.12 ...
fast train, RZD
11:07 trm. Pridacha
22:50 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 43 mins
11 h 43 mins
~ 1 500 руб
19,21,23,24,26-28,30 Nov,
1,3,5,7-10,12,14,15,17,19,21-31 Dec...
fast train, RZD
11:21 trm. Pridacha
22:41 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 20 mins
11 h 20 mins
~ 1 500 руб
even till 26.12 ...
Мерседес , "Ботэ С.И." ИП
11:30 st. Voronezh
~19:06 Rostov-na-Donu
г. Ростов-на-Дону
in way ~7 h 30 mins
~7 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
tuesday
train, RZD
11:34 trm. Pridacha
00:18, (+1 day) st. Pervomajskaya
in way 12 h 44 mins
12 h 44 mins
~ 1 500 руб
from 10.12.2018 everyday
coach
12:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
~23:41 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way ~12 h
~12 h
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 01.01.2019
ИКАРУС-250, Донавтовокзал
12:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
23:42 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 11 h 42 mins
11 h 42 mins
~ 1 148 руб
everyday till 31.12.2018
train, BCH
12:15 st. Voronezh 1
00:43, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 28 mins
12 h 28 mins
~ 1 500 руб
21,25,29 Nov,
5,9,13,17,21,25,29 Dec...
train, BCH
12:15 st. Voronezh 1
00:43, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 28 mins
12 h 28 mins
~ 1 500 руб
from 20.11.2018 even
train, BCH
12:15 st. Voronezh 1
00:43, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 28 mins
12 h 28 mins
~ 1 500 руб
19,23,27 Nov,
1,3,7,11,15,19,23,27,31 Dec...
fast train, RZD
12:50 st. Voronezh 1
23:08 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 18 mins
10 h 18 mins
~ 1 500 руб
19-21,23,25,27,29 Nov,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Dec...
fast train, RZD
12:50 st. Voronezh 1
23:08 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 18 mins
10 h 18 mins
~ 1 500 руб
26,30 Dec,
06.01.2019
train, RZD
13:02 trm. Pridacha
01:47, (+1 day) st. Pervomajskaya
in way 12 h 45 mins
12 h 45 mins
~ 1 500 руб
30 Dec,
9,10 Jan 2019
fast train, RZD
13:10 st. Voronezh 1
01:05, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 55 mins
11 h 55 mins
~ 1 500 руб
19,20,23,27 Nov,
1,5,9,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Dec...
автобус, ООО Воплощай Мечты
13:20 Voronezh
22:20 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 148 руб
30 Nov
bus, Воплощай Мечты
13:20 Voronezh
22:30 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 9 h 10 mins
9 h 10 mins
~ 1 148 руб
friday
автобус, ООО Воплощай Мечты
13:50 Voronezh
22:20 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 148 руб
from 21 Dec friday till 28 Dec
автобус, ООО Воплощай Мечты
13:50 Voronezh
22:50 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 148 руб
30 Nov
train, RZD
14:08 trm. Pridacha
02:41, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 33 mins
12 h 33 mins
~ 1 500 руб
29,30 Dec,
9-11 Jan 2019
train, RZD
14:25 trm. Pridacha
02:51, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 26 mins
12 h 26 mins
~ 1 500 руб
29,30 Dec,
10.01.2019
Mercedes, ИП «Ботэ С.И.»
14:30 st. Voronezh
Центрторг, рядом с ЖД вокзалом
21:00 Rostov-na-Donu
Торговый центр "Мега" ИКЕЯ
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
1 200 руб
thursday
fast train «Кавказ», RZD
15:18 trm. Pridacha
23:40 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 22 mins
8 h 22 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
train, RZD
15:22 st. Voronezh 1
05:38, (+1 day) st. Pervomajskaya
in way 14 h 16 mins
14 h 16 mins
~ 1 500 руб
from 09.12.2018 everyday
fast train, RZD
17:11 trm. Pridacha
05:06, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 55 mins
11 h 55 mins
~ 1 500 руб
odd till 29.12 ...
fast train, RZD
17:11 trm. Pridacha
05:06, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 55 mins
11 h 55 mins
~ 1 500 руб
even till 30.12 ...
fast train, RZD
17:25 trm. Pridacha
04:56, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 31 mins
11 h 31 mins
~ 1 500 руб
22,26,27,30 Nov,
4,5,8,9,12,16,20,24,28-31 Dec...
fast train, RZD
17:39 trm. Pridacha
01:51, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 12 mins
8 h 12 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
17:53 trm. Pridacha
02:01, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 8 mins
8 h 8 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
coach
18:40 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
08:08, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 13 h 28 mins
13 h 28 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 01.01.2019
fast train, RZD
18:40 trm. Pridacha
04:13, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 9 h 33 mins
9 h 33 mins
~ 1 500 руб
from 09.12.2018 everyday
ИКАРУС-250-40, Донавтовокзал
18:40 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
06:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 11 h 45 mins
11 h 45 mins
~ 1 148 руб
everyday till 31.12.2018
fast train, RZD
18:55 trm. Pridacha
06:34, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 39 mins
11 h 39 mins
~ 1 500 руб
from 09.12.2018 everyday till 12.01.2019
Неоплан, "Лион Транс" ООО
20:30 st. Voronezh 1
02:20, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
г. Ростов-на-Дону
in way 5 h 50 mins
5 h 50 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
fast train, RZD
21:29 trm. Pridacha
05:50, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 21 mins
8 h 21 mins
~ 1 500 руб
odd till 23.12 ...
fast train, RZD
21:42 trm. Pridacha
06:00, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 18 mins
8 h 18 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
22:22 trm. Pridacha
09:15, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 53 mins
10 h 53 mins
~ 1 500 руб
30 Dec,
05.01.2019...
автобус, ООО Воплощай Мечты
22:30 Voronezh
07:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 148 руб
30 Nov
fast train, RZD
22:42 st. Voronezh 1
08:50, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 8 mins
10 h 8 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday except 9 Dec
КИНГ ЛОНГ, Донавтовокзал
22:50 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
08:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 9 h 10 mins
9 h 10 mins
~ 1 148 руб
everyday till 31.12.2018
train, RZD
23:05 trm. Pridacha
09:25, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 20 mins
10 h 20 mins
~ 1 500 руб
from 09.12.2018 everyday till 12.01.2019
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
23:30 Voronezh
07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
monday
Route Departure
from Voronezh
Arrival
in Rostov-na-Donu
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
ATR 72,
19:50 a/p Chertovitskoe
21:35 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
mon, wed
Route Departure
from Voronezh
Arrival
in Rostov-na-Donu
Time in way Ticket price
coach
00:00 Voronezh
15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
Neoplan N116, "Махортов В.М."ФОП
00:40 Voronezh
Трасса М4
~14:32 Rostov-na-Donu
"IKEA"
in way ~14 h
~14 h
~ 1 100 руб
thursday
Mersedes (39), "Вагтранс" ООО
01:30 st. trassa M4
15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
ул. Шолохова, 9
in way 13 h 30 mins
13 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
thursday
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
01:30 Voronezh
09:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
tuesday
coach
02:00 Voronezh
17:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
автобус, ИП Тихомирова В. А.
03:15 Voronezh
10:25 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 7 h 10 mins
7 h 10 mins
~ 1 148 руб
19 Dec
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
03:40 Voronezh
10:55 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
~ 1 100 руб
monday
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
04:30 Voronezh
12:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
tuesday
coach
05:00 Voronezh
20:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
ВОЛЬВО, Донавтовокзал
05:50 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
15:30 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
~ 1 148 руб
everyday till 01.01.2019
The optimal route (price / time in way)
coach
06:40 Voronezh
~11:39 Rostov-na-Donu
in way ~5 h
~5 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
NEOPLAN 1122/3s, "Эльбрус" ООО - Агент, (ООО "ВОТЭФ "Вологдатурист")
09:00 st. trassa M4
17:55 Rostov-na-Donu
Ростов-на-Дону (трасса),
in way 8 h 55 mins
8 h 55 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
автобус, ИП Тихомирова В. А.
09:40 Voronezh
16:50 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 7 h 10 mins
7 h 10 mins
~ 1 148 руб
29 Nov
автобус, ООО Воплощай Мечты
10:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
19:10 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 9 h 10 mins
9 h 10 mins
1 148 руб
from 21 Dec friday till 28 Dec
автобус, ООО Воплощай Мечты
10:30 Voronezh
19:10 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 8 h 40 mins
8 h 40 mins
~ 1 148 руб
from 21 Dec friday till 28 Dec
Мерседес , "Ботэ С.И." ИП
11:30 st. Voronezh
~19:06 Rostov-na-Donu
г. Ростов-на-Дону
in way ~7 h 30 mins
~7 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
tuesday
coach
12:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
~23:41 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way ~12 h
~12 h
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 01.01.2019
ИКАРУС-250, Донавтовокзал
12:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
23:42 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 11 h 42 mins
11 h 42 mins
~ 1 148 руб
everyday till 31.12.2018
автобус, ООО Воплощай Мечты
13:20 Voronezh
22:20 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 148 руб
30 Nov
bus, Воплощай Мечты
13:20 Voronezh
22:30 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 9 h 10 mins
9 h 10 mins
~ 1 148 руб
friday
автобус, ООО Воплощай Мечты
13:50 Voronezh
22:20 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 148 руб
from 21 Dec friday till 28 Dec
автобус, ООО Воплощай Мечты
13:50 Voronezh
22:50 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 148 руб
30 Nov
Mercedes, ИП «Ботэ С.И.»
14:30 st. Voronezh
Центрторг, рядом с ЖД вокзалом
21:00 Rostov-na-Donu
Торговый центр "Мега" ИКЕЯ
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
1 200 руб
thursday
coach
18:40 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
08:08, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 13 h 28 mins
13 h 28 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 01.01.2019
ИКАРУС-250-40, Донавтовокзал
18:40 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
06:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 11 h 45 mins
11 h 45 mins
~ 1 148 руб
everyday till 31.12.2018
Неоплан, "Лион Транс" ООО
20:30 st. Voronezh 1
02:20, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
г. Ростов-на-Дону
in way 5 h 50 mins
5 h 50 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
автобус, ООО Воплощай Мечты
22:30 Voronezh
07:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 148 руб
30 Nov
КИНГ ЛОНГ, Донавтовокзал
22:50 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
08:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 9 h 10 mins
9 h 10 mins
~ 1 148 руб
everyday till 31.12.2018
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
23:30 Voronezh
07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
monday
Hide routes (filter...)
Route Departure
from Voronezh
Arrival
in Rostov-na-Donu
Time in way Ticket price
train, RZD
01:15 st. Voronezh 1
14:44 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 13 h 29 mins
13 h 29 mins
~ 1 500 руб
even till 26.12 ...
train, RZD
01:15 st. Voronezh 1
14:44 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 13 h 29 mins
13 h 29 mins
~ 1 500 руб
31 Dec
fast train, RZD
01:55 trm. Pridacha
10:36 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 41 mins
8 h 41 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
train, RZD
04:10 st. Voronezh 1
16:20 st. Pervomajskaya
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
~ 1 500 руб
22,23,26,27,30 Nov,
4,5,8,9,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,25,27,30 Dec...
train, RZD
04:10 st. Voronezh 1
16:20 st. Pervomajskaya
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
~ 1 500 руб
from 10.12.2018 everyday till 12.01.2019
fast train, RZD
04:21 trm. Pridacha
15:38 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 17 mins
11 h 17 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday except 12.01.2019,13.01.2019,14.01.2019,15.01.2019,16.01.2019,...
train, RZD
04:21 trm. Pridacha
15:38 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 17 mins
11 h 17 mins
~ 1 500 руб
from 10.12.2018 everyday till 13.01.2019
train, RZD
05:20 st. Voronezh 1
17:56 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 36 mins
12 h 36 mins
~ 1 500 руб
20,22,24,26,28,30 Nov,
2,4,6,8-10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Dec...
train, RZD
06:27 st. Voronezh 1
18:19 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 52 mins
11 h 52 mins
~ 1 500 руб
27-30 Dec,
9-11 Jan 2019
train, RZD
06:49 trm. Pridacha
21:13 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 14 h 24 mins
14 h 24 mins
~ 1 500 руб
24 Nov,
1,8 Dec
fast train, RZD
06:51 trm. Pridacha
20:40 st. Pervomajskaya
in way 13 h 49 mins
13 h 49 mins
~ 1 500 руб
15,22,30 Dec,
6,12,19,26 Jan 2019...
fast train «Осетия», RZD
07:48 trm. Pridacha
19:42 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 54 mins
11 h 54 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
fast train «Ингушетия», RZD
07:55 st. Voronezh 1
19:12 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 17 mins
11 h 17 mins
~ 1 500 руб
19,21,23,25,27,29 Nov,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Dec...
fast train, RZD
07:55 st. Voronezh 1
19:12 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 17 mins
11 h 17 mins
~ 1 500 руб
30 Dec,
2,4,10,12 Jan 2019
fast train, RZD
08:40 trm. Pridacha
22:00 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 13 h 20 mins
13 h 20 mins
~ 1 500 руб
19,22,27,30 Nov,
5,8,13,16,19,21,24,27,29 Dec...
train, RZD
08:40 trm. Pridacha
22:00 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 13 h 20 mins
13 h 20 mins
~ 1 500 руб
23,26,27 Nov,
1,4,9,12,17,20,23,25,28,30,31 Dec...
fast train, RZD
09:24 st. Voronezh 1
21:50 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 26 mins
12 h 26 mins
~ 1 500 руб
from 12.12.2018 everyday
fast train, RZD
09:33 trm. Pridacha
20:23 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 50 mins
10 h 50 mins
~ 1 500 руб
28,30 Dec,
1,6,8,10,12 Jan 2019
fast train, RZD
09:57 st. Voronezh 1
22:28 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 31 mins
12 h 31 mins
~ 1 500 руб
21,25,29 Nov,
3 Dec
fast train, RZD
09:58 st. Voronezh 1
22:32 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 34 mins
12 h 34 mins
~ 1 500 руб
11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29-31 Dec,
1-3,5,7-11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Jan 2019...
fast train, RZD
10:18 trm. Pridacha
20:55 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 37 mins
10 h 37 mins
~ 1 500 руб
from 10.12.2018 everyday
fast train, RZD
10:40 trm. Pridacha
22:18 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 38 mins
11 h 38 mins
~ 1 500 руб
even till 30.12 ...
fast train, RZD
11:07 trm. Pridacha
22:50 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 43 mins
11 h 43 mins
~ 1 500 руб
19,21,23,24,26-28,30 Nov,
1,3,5,7-10,12,14,15,17,19,21-31 Dec...
fast train, RZD
11:21 trm. Pridacha
22:41 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 20 mins
11 h 20 mins
~ 1 500 руб
even till 26.12 ...
train, RZD
11:34 trm. Pridacha
00:18, (+1 day) st. Pervomajskaya
in way 12 h 44 mins
12 h 44 mins
~ 1 500 руб
from 10.12.2018 everyday
train, BCH
12:15 st. Voronezh 1
00:43, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 28 mins
12 h 28 mins
~ 1 500 руб
21,25,29 Nov,
5,9,13,17,21,25,29 Dec...
train, BCH
12:15 st. Voronezh 1
00:43, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 28 mins
12 h 28 mins
~ 1 500 руб
from 20.11.2018 even
train, BCH
12:15 st. Voronezh 1
00:43, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 28 mins
12 h 28 mins
~ 1 500 руб
19,23,27 Nov,
1,3,7,11,15,19,23,27,31 Dec...
fast train, RZD
12:50 st. Voronezh 1
23:08 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 18 mins
10 h 18 mins
~ 1 500 руб
19-21,23,25,27,29 Nov,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Dec...
fast train, RZD
12:50 st. Voronezh 1
23:08 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 18 mins
10 h 18 mins
~ 1 500 руб
26,30 Dec,
06.01.2019
train, RZD
13:02 trm. Pridacha
01:47, (+1 day) st. Pervomajskaya
in way 12 h 45 mins
12 h 45 mins
~ 1 500 руб
30 Dec,
9,10 Jan 2019
fast train, RZD
13:10 st. Voronezh 1
01:05, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 55 mins
11 h 55 mins
~ 1 500 руб
19,20,23,27 Nov,
1,5,9,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Dec...
train, RZD
14:08 trm. Pridacha
02:41, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 33 mins
12 h 33 mins
~ 1 500 руб
29,30 Dec,
9-11 Jan 2019
train, RZD
14:25 trm. Pridacha
02:51, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 26 mins
12 h 26 mins
~ 1 500 руб
29,30 Dec,
10.01.2019
fast train «Кавказ», RZD
15:18 trm. Pridacha
23:40 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 22 mins
8 h 22 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
train, RZD
15:22 st. Voronezh 1
05:38, (+1 day) st. Pervomajskaya
in way 14 h 16 mins
14 h 16 mins
~ 1 500 руб
from 09.12.2018 everyday
fast train, RZD
17:11 trm. Pridacha
05:06, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 55 mins
11 h 55 mins
~ 1 500 руб
odd till 29.12 ...
fast train, RZD
17:11 trm. Pridacha
05:06, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 55 mins
11 h 55 mins
~ 1 500 руб
even till 30.12 ...
fast train, RZD
17:25 trm. Pridacha
04:56, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 31 mins
11 h 31 mins
~ 1 500 руб
22,26,27,30 Nov,
4,5,8,9,12,16,20,24,28-31 Dec...