Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Voronezh → Rostov-na-Donu / change params
       




 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Voronezh → Rostov-na-Donu

To order tickets for the train Voronezh - Rostov-na-Donu or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Voronezh Rostov-na-Donu daily runs 71 a train and 35 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 9 h 59 mins. The average price of the train ticket Voronezh - Rostov-na-Donu is at least 1600 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Voronezh Rostov-na-Donu of 11 h 30 mins. The distance Voronezh - Rostov-na-Donu in a straight line is about 495 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Voronezh - Rostov-na-Donu on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Voronezh
Arrival
in Rostov-na-Donu
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach
06:40 Voronezh
~11:39 Rostov-na-Donu
in way ~5 h
~5 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
Cамый удобный маршрут
автобус, ООО СОЛ
12:05 Voronezh
18:05 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 1 100 руб
friday till 28 Sep
coach
00:00 Voronezh
15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
Neoplan N116, "Махортов В.М."ФОП
00:40 Voronezh
Трасса М4
~14:32 Rostov-na-Donu
"IKEA"
in way ~14 h
~14 h
~ 1 100 руб
thursday
train, RZD
00:52 st. Voronezh 1
12:03 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 11 mins
11 h 11 mins
~ 1 500 руб
20,25,27 Sep,
2,9,16,23,30 Oct
80 Мест, ООО Русалка-Тур
01:00 st. post GAI
09:30 st. zh/d vokzal
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
from 24 Oct wed, sun till 28 Oct
train, RZD
01:20 st. Voronezh 1
14:47 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 13 h 27 mins
13 h 27 mins
~ 1 500 руб
20-30 Sep,
2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Oct...
Mersedes (39), "Вагтранс" ООО
01:30 st. trassa M4
15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
ул. Шолохова, 9
in way 13 h 30 mins
13 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
thursday
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
01:30 Voronezh
09:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
tuesday
coach
02:00 Voronezh
17:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
fast train, RZD
02:40 st. Voronezh 1
14:09 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 29 mins
11 h 29 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 27.10 except 8 Oct,10 Oct,11 Oct,13 Oct,14 Oct,...
fast train «Премиум», RZD
02:43 trm. Pridacha
11:55 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 9 h 12 mins
9 h 12 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 8 Dec
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
03:40 Voronezh
10:55 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
~ 1 100 руб
monday
train, RZD
04:13 trm. Pridacha
15:20 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 7 mins
11 h 7 mins
~ 1 500 руб
21,23,25,27 Sep
train, RZD
04:20 st. Voronezh 1
18:19 st. Pervomajskaya
in way 13 h 59 mins
13 h 59 mins
~ 1 500 руб
20-28,30 Sep,
1,2,4,5,8,9,12,13,16,17,20,21,24,28 Oct...
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
04:30 Voronezh
12:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
from 26 Sep everyday till 2 Oct
coach
05:00 Voronezh
20:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
train, RZD
05:22 st. Voronezh 1
17:30 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 8 mins
12 h 8 mins
~ 1 500 руб
20-27 Sep,
1,5,9,13,17,21,25,29 Oct...
train, RZD
05:40 st. Voronezh 1
18:00 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 20 mins
12 h 20 mins
~ 1 500 руб
21,23 Sep
ВОЛЬВО, Донавтовокзал
05:50 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
15:30 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 01.01.2019
train, RZD
06:49 trm. Pridacha
21:13 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 14 h 24 mins
14 h 24 mins
~ 1 500 руб
22,29 Sep,
6,7,13,20,27 Oct,
3,10,17,24 Nov,
1,8 Dec
fast train «Осетия», RZD
07:50 trm. Pridacha
19:42 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 52 mins
11 h 52 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 7 Dec
fast train «Ингушетия», RZD
08:00 st. Voronezh 1
19:16 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 16 mins
11 h 16 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 17.11 except 20 Oct,22 Oct,24 Oct,26 Oct,28 Oct,...
fast train, RZD
08:44 trm. Pridacha
22:03 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 13 h 19 mins
13 h 19 mins
~ 1 500 руб
20,22-24,26-28,30 Sep,
1,2,4-6,9,10,13,14,17,18,21,22,25,26,29,30 Oct...
NEOPLAN 1122/3s, "Эльбрус" ООО - Агент, (ООО "ВОТЭФ "Вологдатурист")
09:00 st. trassa M4
17:55 Rostov-na-Donu
Ростов-на-Дону (трасса),
in way 8 h 55 mins
8 h 55 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
fast train, RZD
09:08 st. Voronezh 1
20:15 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 7 mins
11 h 7 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 26 Sep
fast train, RZD
09:13 trm. Pridacha
22:13 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 500 руб
20,22,23,25 Sep
fast train, RZD
09:57 st. Voronezh 1
22:34 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 37 mins
12 h 37 mins
~ 1 500 руб
20-30 Sep,
1-3,7,8,11,15,19,23,27,31 Oct...
fast train, RZD
10:05 trm. Pridacha
20:51 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 46 mins
10 h 46 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 23 Sep
fast train «Черноморец», RZD
10:18 trm. Pridacha
23:02 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 44 mins
12 h 44 mins
~ 1 500 руб
20,22,24,26 Sep
fast train, RZD
10:40 trm. Pridacha
22:23 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 43 mins
11 h 43 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 08.12 except 13 Oct,15 Oct,17 Oct,19 Oct,21 Oct,...
fast train, RZD
10:54 trm. Pridacha
00:23, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 13 h 29 mins
13 h 29 mins
~ 1 500 руб
21-23,25,27,29 Sep,
1,3,5 Oct
fast train, RZD
11:07 trm. Pridacha
22:52 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 45 mins
11 h 45 mins
~ 1 500 руб
20-24,26,28,29 Sep,
1,3,5,6,8,10,12,13,15,17,19,20,22,24,26,27,29,31 Oct...
fast train, RZD
11:21 trm. Pridacha
22:44 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 23 mins
11 h 23 mins
~ 1 500 руб
20-30 Sep,
1-4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Oct...
Мерседес , "Ботэ С.И." ИП
11:30 st. Voronezh
~19:06 Rostov-na-Donu
г. Ростов-на-Дону
in way ~7 h 30 mins
~7 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
tuesday
Mercedes, ИП «Ботэ С.И.»
11:50 st. Voronezh
Центрторг, рядом с ЖД вокзалом
20:00 Rostov-na-Donu
Торговый центр "Мега" ИКЕЯ
in way 8 h 10 mins
8 h 10 mins
1 000 руб
21,28 Sep
ИКАРУС-250, Донавтовокзал
12:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
23:42 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 11 h 42 mins
11 h 42 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 31.12.2018
coach
12:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
~23:41 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way ~12 h
~12 h
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 01.01.2019
Mercedes, ООО СОЛ
12:05 st. Voronezh
Центрторг, рядом с ЖД вокзалом
20:05 Rostov-na-Donu
Торговый центр "Мега" ИКЕЯ
in way 8 h
8 h
1 059 руб
21,28 Sep
fast train, BCH
12:15 st. Voronezh 1
00:43, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 28 mins
12 h 28 mins
~ 1 500 руб
20-30 Sep,
1-3,10-31 Oct...
train, BCH
12:15 st. Voronezh 1
00:53, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 38 mins
12 h 38 mins
~ 1 500 руб
from 4 Oct everyday till 10 Oct
fast train, RZD
12:58 st. Voronezh 1
23:11 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 13 mins
10 h 13 mins
~ 1 500 руб
20-27,29 Sep,
1,3,5,7-9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Oct...
fast train, RZD
13:10 st. Voronezh 1
01:11, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 1 mins
12 h 1 mins
~ 1 500 руб
20-27,29 Sep,
5,9,13,17,21,25,29 Oct...
fast train, RZD
13:37 trm. Pridacha
01:33, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 56 mins
11 h 56 mins
~ 1 500 руб
20,22,24,26,28,30 Sep,
2-4,6,8-10 Oct
fast train, RZD
13:37 trm. Pridacha
02:27, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 50 mins
12 h 50 mins
~ 1 500 руб
21-23,25,27,29 Sep,
1,2 Oct
fast train, RZD
15:22 trm. Pridacha
23:56 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 34 mins
8 h 34 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 24 Nov
Сетра S315 DT 50 Мест, "ВОПЛОЩАЙ МЕЧТЫ" ООО
16:00 Voronezh
00:30, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
thursday till 20 Sep
фольцваген, ИП Еременчук Е.А.
16:05 Voronezh
00:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 7 h 55 mins
7 h 55 mins
~ 1 100 руб
friday till 28 Sep
52 Места, "Андреев А.А." ИП
16:20 Voronezh
01:50, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
saturday till 13 Oct
Сетра S315 DT 50 Мест, "ВОПЛОЩАЙ МЕЧТЫ" ООО
16:30 st. Voronezh
00:30, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 100 руб
thursday till 20 Sep
fast train, RZD
16:35 trm. Pridacha
04:23, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 48 mins
11 h 48 mins
~ 1 500 руб
20,24,25 Sep
80 Мест, ООО Русалка-Тур
16:50 st. post GAI
01:20, (+1 day) st. zh/d vokzal
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
16,20,24,28 Oct,
1 Nov
fast train, RZD
17:11 trm. Pridacha
05:26, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 15 mins
12 h 15 mins
~ 1 500 руб
from 5 Oct everyday till 10 Oct
fast train, RZD
17:11 trm. Pridacha
05:06, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 55 mins
11 h 55 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 18.11 except 6 Oct,7 Oct,8 Oct,9 Oct,4 Nov
fast train, RZD
17:25 trm. Pridacha
04:56, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 31 mins
11 h 31 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 08.12 except 6 Oct,7 Oct,10 Oct,11 Oct,13 Oct,...
fast train, RZD
17:39 trm. Pridacha
02:01, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 22 mins
8 h 22 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 23 Nov
fast train, RZD
17:53 trm. Pridacha
02:11, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 18 mins
8 h 18 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 8 Dec
fast train, RZD
18:40 trm. Pridacha
04:13, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 9 h 33 mins
9 h 33 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 15 Oct
ИКАРУС-250-40, Донавтовокзал
18:40 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
06:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 11 h 45 mins
11 h 45 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 31.12.2018
coach
18:40 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
08:08, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 13 h 28 mins
13 h 28 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 01.01.2019
Неоплан, "Лион Транс" ООО
20:30 st. Voronezh 1
02:20, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
г. Ростов-на-Дону
in way 5 h 50 mins
5 h 50 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
fast train, RZD
21:29 trm. Pridacha
05:50, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 21 mins
8 h 21 mins
~ 1 500 руб
20-30 Sep,
1,3,5,7,9,11-13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Oct...
fast train «Премиум», RZD
21:42 trm. Pridacha
06:00, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 18 mins
8 h 18 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 8 Dec
fast train, RZD
22:22 trm. Pridacha
09:15, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 53 mins
10 h 53 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 26 Sep
fast train, RZD
22:42 st. Voronezh 1
08:50, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 8 mins
10 h 8 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 24 Nov
КИНГ ЛОНГ, Донавтовокзал
22:50 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
08:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 9 h 10 mins
9 h 10 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 31.12.2018
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
23:30 Voronezh
07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
24,25 Sep
Distance Voronezh - Rostov-na-Donu as the crow flies = 495 km (по ж/д = 659 km ) (по дорогам = 565 km )
Route Departure
from Voronezh
Arrival
in Rostov-na-Donu
Time in way Ticket price
coach
00:00 Voronezh
15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
Neoplan N116, "Махортов В.М."ФОП
00:40 Voronezh
Трасса М4
~14:32 Rostov-na-Donu
"IKEA"
in way ~14 h
~14 h
~ 1 100 руб
thursday
80 Мест, ООО Русалка-Тур
01:00 st. post GAI
09:30 st. zh/d vokzal
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
from 24 Oct wed, sun till 28 Oct
Mersedes (39), "Вагтранс" ООО
01:30 st. trassa M4
15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
ул. Шолохова, 9
in way 13 h 30 mins
13 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
thursday
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
01:30 Voronezh
09:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
tuesday
coach
02:00 Voronezh
17:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
03:40 Voronezh
10:55 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
~ 1 100 руб
monday
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
04:30 Voronezh
12:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
from 26 Sep everyday till 2 Oct
coach
05:00 Voronezh
20:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
ВОЛЬВО, Донавтовокзал
05:50 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
15:30 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 01.01.2019
The fastest route
coach
06:40 Voronezh
~11:39 Rostov-na-Donu
in way ~5 h
~5 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
NEOPLAN 1122/3s, "Эльбрус" ООО - Агент, (ООО "ВОТЭФ "Вологдатурист")
09:00 st. trassa M4
17:55 Rostov-na-Donu
Ростов-на-Дону (трасса),
in way 8 h 55 mins
8 h 55 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
Мерседес , "Ботэ С.И." ИП
11:30 st. Voronezh
~19:06 Rostov-na-Donu
г. Ростов-на-Дону
in way ~7 h 30 mins
~7 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
tuesday
Mercedes, ИП «Ботэ С.И.»
11:50 st. Voronezh
Центрторг, рядом с ЖД вокзалом
20:00 Rostov-na-Donu
Торговый центр "Мега" ИКЕЯ
in way 8 h 10 mins
8 h 10 mins
1 000 руб
21,28 Sep
ИКАРУС-250, Донавтовокзал
12:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
23:42 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 11 h 42 mins
11 h 42 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 31.12.2018
coach
12:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
~23:41 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way ~12 h
~12 h
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 01.01.2019
Mercedes, ООО СОЛ
12:05 st. Voronezh
Центрторг, рядом с ЖД вокзалом
20:05 Rostov-na-Donu
Торговый центр "Мега" ИКЕЯ
in way 8 h
8 h
1 059 руб
21,28 Sep
Cамый удобный маршрут
автобус, ООО СОЛ
12:05 Voronezh
18:05 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 1 100 руб
friday till 28 Sep
Сетра S315 DT 50 Мест, "ВОПЛОЩАЙ МЕЧТЫ" ООО
16:00 Voronezh
00:30, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
thursday till 20 Sep
фольцваген, ИП Еременчук Е.А.
16:05 Voronezh
00:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 7 h 55 mins
7 h 55 mins
~ 1 100 руб
friday till 28 Sep
52 Места, "Андреев А.А." ИП
16:20 Voronezh
01:50, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
saturday till 13 Oct
Сетра S315 DT 50 Мест, "ВОПЛОЩАЙ МЕЧТЫ" ООО
16:30 st. Voronezh
00:30, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 100 руб
thursday till 20 Sep
80 Мест, ООО Русалка-Тур
16:50 st. post GAI
01:20, (+1 day) st. zh/d vokzal
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
16,20,24,28 Oct,
1 Nov
ИКАРУС-250-40, Донавтовокзал
18:40 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
06:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 11 h 45 mins
11 h 45 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 31.12.2018
coach
18:40 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
08:08, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 13 h 28 mins
13 h 28 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 01.01.2019
Неоплан, "Лион Транс" ООО
20:30 st. Voronezh 1
02:20, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
г. Ростов-на-Дону
in way 5 h 50 mins
5 h 50 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
КИНГ ЛОНГ, Донавтовокзал
22:50 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
08:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 9 h 10 mins
9 h 10 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 31.12.2018
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
23:30 Voronezh
07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
24,25 Sep
Route Departure
from Voronezh
Arrival
in Rostov-na-Donu
Time in way Ticket price
train, RZD
00:52 st. Voronezh 1
12:03 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 11 mins
11 h 11 mins
~ 1 500 руб
20,25,27 Sep,
2,9,16,23,30 Oct
train, RZD
01:20 st. Voronezh 1
14:47 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 13 h 27 mins
13 h 27 mins
~ 1 500 руб
20-30 Sep,
2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Oct...
fast train, RZD
02:40 st. Voronezh 1
14:09 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 29 mins
11 h 29 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 27.10 except 8 Oct,10 Oct,11 Oct,13 Oct,14 Oct,...
fast train «Премиум», RZD
02:43 trm. Pridacha
11:55 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 9 h 12 mins
9 h 12 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 8 Dec
train, RZD
04:13 trm. Pridacha
15:20 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 7 mins
11 h 7 mins
~ 1 500 руб
21,23,25,27 Sep
train, RZD
04:20 st. Voronezh 1
18:19 st. Pervomajskaya
in way 13 h 59 mins
13 h 59 mins
~ 1 500 руб
20-28,30 Sep,
1,2,4,5,8,9,12,13,16,17,20,21,24,28 Oct...
train, RZD
05:22 st. Voronezh 1
17:30 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 8 mins
12 h 8 mins
~ 1 500 руб
20-27 Sep,
1,5,9,13,17,21,25,29 Oct...
train, RZD
05:40 st. Voronezh 1
18:00 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 20 mins
12 h 20 mins
~ 1 500 руб
21,23 Sep
train, RZD
06:49 trm. Pridacha
21:13 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 14 h 24 mins
14 h 24 mins
~ 1 500 руб
22,29 Sep,
6,7,13,20,27 Oct,
3,10,17,24 Nov,
1,8 Dec
fast train «Осетия», RZD
07:50 trm. Pridacha
19:42 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 52 mins
11 h 52 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 7 Dec
fast train «Ингушетия», RZD
08:00 st. Voronezh 1
19:16 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 16 mins
11 h 16 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 17.11 except 20 Oct,22 Oct,24 Oct,26 Oct,28 Oct,...
fast train, RZD
08:44 trm. Pridacha
22:03 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 13 h 19 mins
13 h 19 mins
~ 1 500 руб
20,22-24,26-28,30 Sep,
1,2,4-6,9,10,13,14,17,18,21,22,25,26,29,30 Oct...
fast train, RZD
09:08 st. Voronezh 1
20:15 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 7 mins
11 h 7 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 26 Sep
fast train, RZD
09:13 trm. Pridacha
22:13 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 500 руб
20,22,23,25 Sep
fast train, RZD
09:57 st. Voronezh 1
22:34 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 37 mins
12 h 37 mins
~ 1 500 руб
20-30 Sep,
1-3,7,8,11,15,19,23,27,31 Oct...
fast train, RZD
10:05 trm. Pridacha
20:51 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 46 mins
10 h 46 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 23 Sep
fast train «Черноморец», RZD
10:18 trm. Pridacha
23:02 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 44 mins
12 h 44 mins
~ 1 500 руб
20,22,24,26 Sep
fast train, RZD
10:40 trm. Pridacha
22:23 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 43 mins
11 h 43 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 08.12 except 13 Oct,15 Oct,17 Oct,19 Oct,21 Oct,...
fast train, RZD
10:54 trm. Pridacha
00:23, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 13 h 29 mins
13 h 29 mins
~ 1 500 руб
21-23,25,27,29 Sep,
1,3,5 Oct
fast train, RZD
11:07 trm. Pridacha
22:52 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 45 mins
11 h 45 mins
~ 1 500 руб
20-24,26,28,29 Sep,
1,3,5,6,8,10,12,13,15,17,19,20,22,24,26,27,29,31 Oct...
fast train, RZD
11:21 trm. Pridacha
22:44 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 23 mins
11 h 23 mins
~ 1 500 руб
20-30 Sep,
1-4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Oct...
fast train, BCH
12:15 st. Voronezh 1
00:43, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 28 mins
12 h 28 mins
~ 1 500 руб
20-30 Sep,
1-3,10-31 Oct...
train, BCH
12:15 st. Voronezh 1
00:53, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 38 mins
12 h 38 mins
~ 1 500 руб
from 4 Oct everyday till 10 Oct
fast train, RZD
12:58 st. Voronezh 1
23:11 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 13 mins
10 h 13 mins
~ 1 500 руб
20-27,29 Sep,
1,3,5,7-9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Oct...
fast train, RZD
13:10 st. Voronezh 1
01:11, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 1 mins
12 h 1 mins
~ 1 500 руб
20-27,29 Sep,
5,9,13,17,21,25,29 Oct...
fast train, RZD
13:37 trm. Pridacha
01:33, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 56 mins
11 h 56 mins
~ 1 500 руб
20,22,24,26,28,30 Sep,
2-4,6,8-10 Oct
fast train, RZD
13:37 trm. Pridacha
02:27, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 50 mins
12 h 50 mins
~ 1 500 руб
21-23,25,27,29 Sep,
1,2 Oct
fast train, RZD
15:22 trm. Pridacha
23:56 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 34 mins
8 h 34 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 24 Nov
fast train, RZD
16:35 trm. Pridacha
04:23, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 48 mins
11 h 48 mins
~ 1 500 руб
20,24,25 Sep
fast train, RZD
17:11 trm. Pridacha
05:26, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 15 mins
12 h 15 mins
~ 1 500 руб
from 5 Oct everyday till 10 Oct
fast train, RZD
17:11 trm. Pridacha
05:06, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 55 mins
11 h 55 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 18.11 except 6 Oct,7 Oct,8 Oct,9 Oct,4 Nov
fast train, RZD
17:25 trm. Pridacha
04:56, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 31 mins
11 h 31 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 08.12 except 6 Oct,7 Oct,10 Oct,11 Oct,13 Oct,...
fast train, RZD
17:39 trm. Pridacha
02:01, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 22 mins
8 h 22 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 23 Nov
fast train, RZD
17:53 trm. Pridacha
02:11, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 18 mins
8 h 18 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 8 Dec
fast train, RZD
18:40 trm. Pridacha
04:13, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 9 h 33 mins
9 h 33 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 15 Oct
fast train, RZD
21:29 trm. Pridacha
05:50, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 21 mins
8 h 21 mins
~ 1 500 руб
20-30 Sep,
1,3,5,7,9,11-13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Oct...
fast train «Премиум», RZD
21:42 trm. Pridacha
06:00, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 18 mins
8 h 18 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 8 Dec
fast train, RZD
22:22 trm. Pridacha
09:15, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 53 mins
10 h 53 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 26 Sep
fast train, RZD
22:42 st. Voronezh 1
08:50, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 8 mins
10 h 8 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 24 Nov