Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Krasnolesnyy → st. 517 km

To order tickets for the train Krasnolesnyy - 517 km or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Krasnolesnyy station to 517 km daily runs 3 train. Bus schedule of Krasnolesnyy station to 517 km is currently the system does not. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average price of the train ticket Krasnolesnyy - 517 km is at least 80 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Krasnolesnyy station to 517 km of 28 mins. The distance - in a straight line is about 28 km. To see the routes of buses and trains on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Krasnolesnyy
Arrival
in 517 km
Time in way Ticket price
suburb train, RZD
09:47 st. Grafskaya 10:15 st. 517 km
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 80 руб
everyday
suburb train, RZD
12:38 st. Grafskaya 13:07 st. 517 km
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 80 руб
sunday
suburb train, RZD
20:53 st. Grafskaya 21:21 st. 517 km
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 80 руб
everyday
Route Departure
from Krasnolesnyy
Arrival
in 517 km
Time in way Ticket price
suburb train, RZD
09:47 st. Grafskaya 10:15 st. 517 km
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 80 руб
everyday
suburb train, RZD
12:38 st. Grafskaya 13:07 st. 517 km
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 80 руб
sunday
suburb train, RZD
20:53 st. Grafskaya 21:21 st. 517 km
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 80 руб
everyday
Distance Krasnolesnyy - 517 km as the crow flies = 28 km (по ж/д = 29 km )