Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Tula → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Tula → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Tula - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Distance Тула - Москва of 174 km. Use local buses. The distance Tula - Moscow in a straight line is about 174 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Tula - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 37 trains and 1 bus
Route Departure
from Tula
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
fast train, RZD
00:45 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 02:45 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 970 руб
everyday till 20.04 except 13 Mar, 14 Mar, 15 Mar, 16 Mar, 17 Mar,..., далее 7 times a week
train, ADY
01:05 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 03:22 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 17 mins
2 h 17 mins
~ 970 руб
25 Jan,
1, 8, 15, 22, 29 Feb,
7, 14 Mar,
4, 11, 18 Apr, далее
train, RZD
01:30 st. Tula Vyazemskaya 07:42 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 12 mins
6 h 12 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
02:14 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 05:07 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 53 mins
2 h 53 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 29 Mar
train car, RZD
02:25 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 05:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 8 mins
3 h 8 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
03:10 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 05:56 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 46 mins
2 h 46 mins
~ 970 руб
24, 27 Jan,
7, 10, 14, 17, 21-24, 28 Feb..., далее 1 once a day
fast train, RZD
03:31 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 06:32 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 1 mins
3 h 1 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday, далее 7 times a week
fast train «Belogorje», RZD
03:39 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 06:56 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 17 mins
3 h 17 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
train, RZD
04:02 st. Tula Vyazemskaya 10:05 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 3 mins
6 h 3 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train «Prioskolje», RZD
04:34 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 07:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 46 mins
2 h 46 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 12.03.2020
bus, Лазаренко М.В.
05:15 Tula 07:30 Moscow
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 320 руб
everyday except mon, tue
suburb train, CSPC
05:55 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 08:32 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 37 mins
2 h 37 mins
~ 420 руб
21-25, 27-31 Jan,
1, 3-8, 10-15, 17-22, 25-29 Feb..., далее 1 once a day
train, RZD
05:55 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 08:32 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 37 mins
2 h 37 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday except sun till 20 Apr, далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
06:17 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 09:55 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 38 mins
3 h 38 mins
~ 410 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:37 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 10:08 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 420 руб
everyday
train, RZD
07:37 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 10:08 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
train, RZD
07:55 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 10:44 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 49 mins
2 h 49 mins
~ 970 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 4, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
train «Pridneprovje», Ukrzaliznytsia
08:37 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 13:59 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 22 mins
5 h 22 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 29.03.2020
train, Ukrzaliznytsia
08:37 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 13:59 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 22 mins
5 h 22 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 29.03.2020
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
08:59 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 11:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 21 mins
2 h 21 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 01.03.2020
speed train, RZD
09:49 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 12:07 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 18 mins
2 h 18 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 01.03.2020
suburb train, CSPC
11:04 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 14:32 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 28 mins
3 h 28 mins
~ 410 руб
25, 26 Jan,
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb..., далее
Cамый удобный
speed train, RZD
12:30 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 14:43 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 13 mins
2 h 13 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
speed train, RZD
12:30 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 14:43 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 13 mins
2 h 13 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 01.03.2020
suburb train, CSPC
13:27 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 16:56 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 29 mins
3 h 29 mins
~ 410 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:11 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 17:44 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 33 mins
3 h 33 mins
~ 410 руб
everyday
train, RZD
15:42 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 18:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 51 mins
2 h 51 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
17:10 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 19:44 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 34 mins
2 h 34 mins
~ 420 руб
everyday
train, RZD
17:10 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 19:44 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 34 mins
2 h 34 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
17:23 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 20:44 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 21 mins
3 h 21 mins
~ 970 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
fast train, RZD
17:23 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 20:44 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 21 mins
3 h 21 mins
~ 970 руб
22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb...
speed train, RZD
17:42 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 19:56 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 14 mins
2 h 14 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 20.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее 1 once a day
fast train, RZD
18:01 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 21:08 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 7 mins
3 h 7 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 20.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее 1 once a day
The optimal (price / time in way)
suburb train, CSPC
19:40 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 22:35 st. Tsaritsyno
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday
speed train, RZD
20:40 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 22:56 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 16 mins
2 h 16 mins
~ 970 руб
fri, sat, sun till 29 Feb
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
20:40 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 22:56 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 16 mins
2 h 16 mins
~ 970 руб
21-23, 27-30 Jan,
3-6, 10-13, 17-20, 25-27 Feb...
fast train, RZD
21:05 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 23:44 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 39 mins
2 h 39 mins
~ 970 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
speed train, RZD
21:42 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 23:56 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 14 mins
2 h 14 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 20.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее 1 once a day
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 320 руб до 1200 руб
320 руб 1200 руб
Time in way
от 2 h до 6 h 12 mins
2 h 6 h 12 mins
Departure
от 00:45 до 21:42
00:45 21:42
Arrival
от 02:45 до 23:56
02:45 23:56
Route Departure
from Tula
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
fast train, RZD
00:45 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 02:45 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 970 руб
everyday till 20.04 except 13 Mar, 14 Mar, 15 Mar, 16 Mar, 17 Mar,..., далее 7 times a week
train, ADY
01:05 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 03:22 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 17 mins
2 h 17 mins
~ 970 руб
25 Jan,
1, 8, 15, 22, 29 Feb,
7, 14 Mar,
4, 11, 18 Apr, далее
train, RZD
01:30 st. Tula Vyazemskaya 07:42 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 12 mins
6 h 12 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
02:14 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 05:07 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 53 mins
2 h 53 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 29 Mar
train car, RZD
02:25 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 05:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 8 mins
3 h 8 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
03:10 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 05:56 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 46 mins
2 h 46 mins
~ 970 руб
24, 27 Jan,
7, 10, 14, 17, 21-24, 28 Feb..., далее 1 once a day
fast train, RZD
03:31 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 06:32 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 1 mins
3 h 1 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday, далее 7 times a week
fast train «Belogorje», RZD
03:39 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 06:56 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 17 mins
3 h 17 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
train, RZD
04:02 st. Tula Vyazemskaya 10:05 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 3 mins
6 h 3 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train «Prioskolje», RZD
04:34 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 07:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 46 mins
2 h 46 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 12.03.2020
suburb train, CSPC
05:55 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 08:32 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 37 mins
2 h 37 mins
~ 420 руб
21-25, 27-31 Jan,
1, 3-8, 10-15, 17-22, 25-29 Feb..., далее 1 once a day
train, RZD
05:55 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 08:32 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 37 mins
2 h 37 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday except sun till 20 Apr, далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
06:17 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 09:55 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 38 mins
3 h 38 mins
~ 410 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:37 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 10:08 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 420 руб
everyday
train, RZD
07:37 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 10:08 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
train, RZD
07:55 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 10:44 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 49 mins
2 h 49 mins
~ 970 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 4, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
train «Pridneprovje», Ukrzaliznytsia
08:37 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 13:59 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 22 mins
5 h 22 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 29.03.2020
train, Ukrzaliznytsia
08:37 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 13:59 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 22 mins
5 h 22 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 29.03.2020
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
08:59 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 11:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 21 mins
2 h 21 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 01.03.2020
speed train, RZD
09:49 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 12:07 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 18 mins
2 h 18 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 01.03.2020
suburb train, CSPC
11:04 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 14:32 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 28 mins
3 h 28 mins
~ 410 руб
25, 26 Jan,
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb..., далее
Cамый удобный
speed train, RZD
12:30 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 14:43 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 13 mins
2 h 13 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
speed train, RZD
12:30 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 14:43 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 13 mins
2 h 13 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 01.03.2020
suburb train, CSPC
13:27 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 16:56 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 29 mins
3 h 29 mins
~ 410 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:11 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 17:44 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 33 mins
3 h 33 mins
~ 410 руб
everyday
train, RZD
15:42 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 18:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 51 mins
2 h 51 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
17:10 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 19:44 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 34 mins
2 h 34 mins
~ 420 руб
everyday
train, RZD
17:10 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 19:44 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 34 mins
2 h 34 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
17:23 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 20:44 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 21 mins
3 h 21 mins
~ 970 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
fast train, RZD
17:23 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 20:44 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 21 mins
3 h 21 mins
~ 970 руб
22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb...
speed train, RZD
17:42 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 19:56 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 14 mins
2 h 14 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 20.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее 1 once a day
fast train, RZD
18:01 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 21:08 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 7 mins
3 h 7 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 20.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее 1 once a day
The optimal (price / time in way)
suburb train, CSPC
19:40 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 22:35 st. Tsaritsyno
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday
speed train, RZD
20:40 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 22:56 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 16 mins
2 h 16 mins
~ 970 руб
fri, sat, sun till 29 Feb
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
20:40 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 22:56 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 16 mins
2 h 16 mins
~ 970 руб
21-23, 27-30 Jan,
3-6, 10-13, 17-20, 25-27 Feb...
fast train, RZD
21:05 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 23:44 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 39 mins
2 h 39 mins
~ 970 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
speed train, RZD
21:42 trm. Tula-1-Kurskaya 23:56 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 14 mins
2 h 14 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 20.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее 1 once a day
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 370 руб до 1200 руб
370 руб 1200 руб
Time in way
от 2 h до 6 h 12 mins
2 h 6 h 12 mins
Departure
от 00:45 до 21:42
00:45 21:42
Arrival
от 02:45 до 23:56
02:45 23:56
Route Departure
from Tula
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
bus, Лазаренко М.В.
05:15 Tula 07:30 Moscow
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 320 руб
everyday except mon, tue
Distance Tula - Moscow as the crow flies = 174 km (по ж/д = 193 km ) (по дорогам = 182 km )