Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Volgograd → Krasnodar / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Volgograd → Krasnodar

To order tickets for the train Volgograd - Krasnodar or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Volgograd Krasnodar daily runs 14 trains, 1 flight and 3 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 11 h 57 mins. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 35 mins. The average price of the train ticket Volgograd - Krasnodar is at least 2500 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Volgograd Krasnodar of 15 h 34 mins. The distance Volgograd - Krasnodar in a straight line is about 586 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Volgograd - Krasnodar on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Volgograd
Arrival
in Krasnodar
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
ATR 72,
16:55 a/p Volgograd
18:30 a/p Krasnodar-Pashkovskaya
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 500 руб
tue, thu, sat
train, RZD
07:23 trm. Volgograd-1
02:07, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 18 h 44 mins
18 h 44 mins
~ 1 700 руб
23,27,31 Jan,
4,8,12,16,20,24,28 Feb...
fast train, RZD
08:37 trm. Volgograd-1
23:50 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 15 h 13 mins
15 h 13 mins
~ 1 700 руб
23,26,30 Jan,
2,6,9,13,16,20,23,27 Feb...
train, RZD
08:37 trm. Volgograd-1
23:50 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 15 h 13 mins
15 h 13 mins
~ 1 700 руб
24,27,31 Jan,
3,7,10,14,17,21,24,28 Feb...
train, RZD
08:37 trm. Volgograd-1
23:50 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 15 h 13 mins
15 h 13 mins
~ 1 700 руб
25 Jan,
1,8,15,22 Feb...
fast train, RZD
09:37 trm. Volgograd-1
01:44, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 16 h 7 mins
16 h 7 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
09:37 trm. Volgograd-1
01:44, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 16 h 7 mins
16 h 7 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
train, RZD
09:37 trm. Volgograd-1
01:44, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 16 h 7 mins
16 h 7 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
10:21 trm. Volgograd-1
01:32, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 15 h 11 mins
15 h 11 mins
~ 1 700 руб
27 Jan,
3,10,24 Feb...
fast train, RZD
11:38 trm. Volgograd-1
05:49, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 18 h 11 mins
18 h 11 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
11:38 trm. Volgograd-1
05:49, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 18 h 11 mins
18 h 11 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
train, RZD
15:03 trm. Volgograd-1
05:28, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 14 h 25 mins
14 h 25 mins
~ 1 700 руб
21,23,25,27,29,31 Jan,
3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27 Feb...
fast train, RZD
16:54 trm. Volgograd-1
05:18, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 12 h 24 mins
12 h 24 mins
~ 1 700 руб
21,23,25,27,29,31 Jan,
3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27 Feb...
Mercedes, Тяга
~17:45 Privokzaljnaya ploschadj st. Volgograd-1
Ж/Д Вокзал (Касса ВолгаЛайн)
~07:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Krasnodar
Автовокзал Краснодар 1
in way ~14 h
~14 h
1 870 руб
3 times a week
train, RZD
18:54 trm. Volgograd-1
09:18, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 14 h 24 mins
14 h 24 mins
~ 1 700 руб
22,24,26,28,30 Jan,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27 Feb...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1700 руб до 2500 руб
1700 руб 2500 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 35 mins до 18 h 44 mins
1 h 35 mins 18 h 44 mins
Departure
от 07:23 до 18:54
07:23 18:54
Arrival
от 18:30 до 09:18
18:30 09:18
Route Departure
from Volgograd
Arrival
in Krasnodar
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
ATR 72,
16:55 a/p Volgograd
18:30 a/p Krasnodar-Pashkovskaya
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 500 руб
tue, thu, sat
Route Departure
from Volgograd
Arrival
in Krasnodar
Time in way Ticket price
train, RZD
07:23 trm. Volgograd-1
02:07, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 18 h 44 mins
18 h 44 mins
~ 1 700 руб
23,27,31 Jan,
4,8,12,16,20,24,28 Feb...
fast train, RZD
08:37 trm. Volgograd-1
23:50 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 15 h 13 mins
15 h 13 mins
~ 1 700 руб
23,26,30 Jan,
2,6,9,13,16,20,23,27 Feb...
train, RZD
08:37 trm. Volgograd-1
23:50 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 15 h 13 mins
15 h 13 mins
~ 1 700 руб
24,27,31 Jan,
3,7,10,14,17,21,24,28 Feb...
train, RZD
08:37 trm. Volgograd-1
23:50 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 15 h 13 mins
15 h 13 mins
~ 1 700 руб
25 Jan,
1,8,15,22 Feb...
fast train, RZD
09:37 trm. Volgograd-1
01:44, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 16 h 7 mins
16 h 7 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
09:37 trm. Volgograd-1
01:44, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 16 h 7 mins
16 h 7 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
train, RZD
09:37 trm. Volgograd-1
01:44, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 16 h 7 mins
16 h 7 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
10:21 trm. Volgograd-1
01:32, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 15 h 11 mins
15 h 11 mins
~ 1 700 руб
27 Jan,
3,10,24 Feb...
fast train, RZD
11:38 trm. Volgograd-1
05:49, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 18 h 11 mins
18 h 11 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
11:38 trm. Volgograd-1
05:49, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 18 h 11 mins
18 h 11 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
train, RZD
15:03 trm. Volgograd-1
05:28, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 14 h 25 mins
14 h 25 mins
~ 1 700 руб
21,23,25,27,29,31 Jan,
3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27 Feb...
fast train, RZD
16:54 trm. Volgograd-1
05:18, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 12 h 24 mins
12 h 24 mins
~ 1 700 руб
21,23,25,27,29,31 Jan,
3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27 Feb...
train, RZD
18:54 trm. Volgograd-1
09:18, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 14 h 24 mins
14 h 24 mins
~ 1 700 руб
22,24,26,28,30 Jan,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27 Feb...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 12 h 24 mins до 18 h 44 mins
12 h 24 mins 18 h 44 mins
Departure
от 07:23 до 18:54
07:23 18:54
Arrival
от 23:50 до 09:18
23:50 09:18
Route Departure
from Volgograd
Arrival
in Krasnodar
Time in way Ticket price
Mercedes, Тяга
~17:45 Privokzaljnaya ploschadj st. Volgograd-1
Ж/Д Вокзал (Касса ВолгаЛайн)
~07:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Krasnodar
Автовокзал Краснодар 1
in way ~14 h
~14 h
1 870 руб
3 times a week
Distance Volgograd - Krasnodar as the crow flies = 586 km (по ж/д = 823 km ) (по дорогам = 755 km )