Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Volgograd → Saint Petersburg / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Volgograd → Saint Petersburg

To order tickets for the train Volgograd - Saint Petersburg or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Москва and Воронеж. Of Volgograd Saint Petersburg daily runs 2 train and 2 flight. At the direction of Volgograd - Saint Petersburg Airlines flying: Pobeda. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 30 mins. The average price of the train ticket Volgograd - Saint Petersburg is at least 4900 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Volgograd Saint Petersburg of 1 day 13 h 16 mins. The distance Volgograd - Saint Petersburg in a straight line is about 1551 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Volgograd - Saint Petersburg on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Volgograd
Arrival
in Saint Petersburg
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
Boeing 737, Pobeda
12:15 a/p Volgograd
14:45 a/p Pulkovo
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 900 руб
friday
Boeing 737, Pobeda 19:30 a/p Volgograd
22:15 a/p Pulkovo
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 900 руб
tue, thu, sun
fast train «Слава», RZD
01:07 trm. Volgograd-1
12:25, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 11 h 18 mins
1 day 11 h 18 mins
~ 3 500 руб
everyday except 22 Nov,24 Nov,26 Nov,28 Nov,30 Nov,...
fast train, RZD
01:07 trm. Volgograd-1
12:25, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 11 h 18 mins
1 day 11 h 18 mins
~ 3 500 руб
9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23-31 Dec,
1-10,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Jan 2019...
fast train, RZD
05:50 trm. Volgograd-1
21:05, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 15 h 15 mins
1 day 15 h 15 mins
~ 3 500 руб
7,8 Jan 2019
bus
far distance train
768А
05:30 Volgograd
19:16 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 13 h 46 mins
13 h 46 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 4 000 руб
bus
far distance train
768А
04:35 Volgograd
19:16 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 14 h 41 mins
14 h 41 mins
include transfer 2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
plane
SU1181
far distance train
752А
02:10 a/p Volgograd
09:15 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 5 mins
7 h 5 mins
include transfer 1 h 45 mins
~ 5 200 руб
plane
SU1185
far distance train
760А
06:00 a/p Volgograd
13:30 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
include transfer 1 h 45 mins
~ 5 200 руб
plane
SU1759
far distance train
768А
11:35 a/p Volgograd
19:16 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 41 mins
7 h 41 mins
include transfer 2 h 5 mins
~ 5 200 руб
plane
S71164
far distance train
770А
11:45 a/p Volgograd
19:28 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 43 mins
7 h 43 mins
include transfer 2 h 5 mins
~ 5 200 руб
plane
EO228
far distance train
766А
09:30 a/p Volgograd
17:25 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 55 mins
7 h 55 mins
include transfer 2 h 5 mins
~ 5 200 руб
plane
S7117
far distance train
757Н
05:10 a/p Volgograd
13:20 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 10 mins
8 h 10 mins
include transfer 2 h 18 mins
~ 5 200 руб
plane
SU1189
far distance train
776А
14:20 a/p Volgograd
23:25 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 5 mins
9 h 5 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 5 200 руб
plane
SU1183
far distance train
121С
17:20 a/p Volgograd
05:01, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 11 h 41 mins
11 h 41 mins
include transfer 2 h
~ 5 200 руб
plane
S71166
far distance train
002А
19:55 a/p Volgograd
07:55, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 12 h
12 h
include transfer 2 h 10 mins
~ 5 200 руб
plane
SU1181
bus
02:10 a/p Volgograd
14:30 Saint Petersburg
in way 12 h 20 mins
12 h 20 mins
include transfer 2 h
~ 4 700 руб
plane
SU1183
bus
17:20 a/p Volgograd
08:00, (+1 day) Saint Petersburg
ст. м. Купчино
in way 14 h 40 mins
14 h 40 mins
include transfer 2 h 10 mins
~ 4 700 руб
bus
far distance train
037В
~08:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
12:30, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way ~1 day 4 h
~1 day 4 h
~ 3 946 руб
bus
far distance train
247С
11:30 Privokzaljnaya ploschadj st. Volgograd-1
Ж/Д Вокзал
21:55, (+1 day) trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 10 h 25 mins
1 day 10 h 25 mins
include transfer 2 h 36 mins
~ 3 700 руб
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
Volgograd
05:30
Moscow
12:30
in way 7 h
bus Волгоград - Москва
coach
2 100 руб* wednesday
trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow
15:30
trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal, Saint Petersburg
19:16
in way 3 h 46 mins
far distance train 768А Москва - Санкт-Петербург «Сапсан»
speed train, RZD
1 900 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
Volgograd
04:35
Moscow
13:00
in way 8 h 25 mins
bus Волгоград - Москва
coach
2 100 руб* wednesday
trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow
15:30
trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal, Saint Petersburg
19:16
in way 3 h 46 mins
far distance train 768А Москва - Санкт-Петербург «Сапсан»
speed train, RZD
1 900 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Volgograd
02:10
a/p Sheremetyevo
04:00
in way 1 h 50 mins
plane SU1181 Волгоград - Шереметьево
Superjet-100, Aeroflot
3 300 руб* everyday night change
a/p Sheremetyevo trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow Distance 25 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 1 h 45 mins show on Google maps
trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow
05:45
trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal, Saint Petersburg
09:15
in way 3 h 30 mins
far distance train 752А Москва - Санкт-Петербург «Сапсан»
speed train, RZD
1 900 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Volgograd
06:00
a/p Sheremetyevo
07:55
in way 1 h 55 mins
plane SU1185 Волгоград - Шереметьево
Boeing 737, Aeroflot
3 300 руб* everyday
a/p Sheremetyevo trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow Distance 25 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 1 h 45 mins show on Google maps
trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow
09:40
trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal, Saint Petersburg
13:30
in way 3 h 50 mins
far distance train 760А Москва - Санкт-Петербург «Сапсан»
speed train, RZD
1 900 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Volgograd
11:35
a/p Sheremetyevo
13:25
in way 1 h 50 mins
plane SU1759 Волгоград - Шереметьево
Boeing 737, Aeroflot
3 300 руб* everyday
a/p Sheremetyevo trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow Distance 25 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 2 h 5 mins show on Google maps
trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow
15:30
trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal, Saint Petersburg
19:16
in way 3 h 46 mins
far distance train 768А Москва - Санкт-Петербург «Сапсан»
speed train, RZD
1 900 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Volgograd
11:45
a/p Domodedovo
13:35
in way 1 h 50 mins
plane S71164 Волгоград - Домодедово
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
3 300 руб* everyday
a/p Domodedovo trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow Distance 43 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 2 h 5 mins show on Google maps
trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow
15:40
trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal, Saint Petersburg
19:28
in way 3 h 48 mins
far distance train 770А Москва - Санкт-Петербург «Сапсан»
speed train, RZD
1 900 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Volgograd
09:30
a/p Sheremetyevo
11:25
in way 1 h 55 mins
plane EO228 Волгоград - Шереметьево
Embraer 190, AIR GO
3 300 руб* everyday
a/p Sheremetyevo trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow Distance 25 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 2 h 5 mins show on Google maps
trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow
13:30
trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal, Saint Petersburg
17:25
in way 3 h 55 mins
far distance train 766А Москва - Санкт-Петербург «Сапсан»
speed train, RZD
1 900 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Volgograd
05:10
a/p Domodedovo
07:00
in way 1 h 50 mins
plane S7117 Волгоград - Домодедово
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
3 300 руб* everyday except 01.01.2019
a/p Domodedovo trm. Kurskiy Vokzal, Moscow Distance 40 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 2 h 18 mins show on Google maps
trm. Kurskiy Vokzal, Moscow
09:18
trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal, Saint Petersburg
13:20
in way 4 h 2 mins
far distance train 757Н Нижний Новгород - Санкт-Петербург
speed train, RZD
1 900 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Volgograd
14:20
a/p Sheremetyevo
16:20
in way 2 h
plane SU1189 Волгоград - Шереметьево
Superjet-100, Aeroflot
3 300 руб* saturday
a/p Sheremetyevo trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow Distance 25 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 3 h 10 mins show on Google maps
trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow
19:30
trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal, Saint Petersburg
23:25
in way 3 h 55 mins
far distance train 776А Москва - Санкт-Петербург «Сапсан»
speed train, RZD
1 900 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Volgograd
17:20
a/p Sheremetyevo
19:20
in way 2 h
plane SU1183 Волгоград - Шереметьево
Boeing 737, Aeroflot
3 300 руб* everyday
a/p Sheremetyevo trm. Kurskiy Vokzal, Moscow Distance 27 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 2 h show on Google maps
trm. Kurskiy Vokzal, Moscow
21:20
trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal, Saint Petersburg
05:01, (+1 day)
in way 7 h 41 mins
far distance train 121С Владикавказ - Санкт-Петербург
fast train, RZD
1 900 руб* 21,23,25,27,29 Nov,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Dec...
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Volgograd
19:55
a/p Domodedovo
21:45
in way 1 h 50 mins
plane S71166 Волгоград - Домодедово
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
3 300 руб* everyday
a/p Domodedovo trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow Distance 43 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 2 h 10 mins show on Google maps
trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow
23:55
trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal, Saint Petersburg
07:55, (+1 day)
in way 8 h
far distance train 002А Москва - Санкт-Петербург «Красная стрела»
fast train, RZD
1 900 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Volgograd
02:10
a/p Sheremetyevo
04:00
in way 1 h 50 mins
plane SU1181 Волгоград - Шереметьево
Superjet-100, Aeroflot
3 300 руб* everyday night change
a/p Sheremetyevo Moscow Time for transfer - 2 h show on Google maps
Moscow
06:00
Saint Petersburg
14:30
in way 8 h 30 mins
bus Москва - Санкт-Петербург
coach
1 400 руб* wednesday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Volgograd
17:20
a/p Sheremetyevo
19:20
in way 2 h
plane SU1183 Волгоград - Шереметьево
Boeing 737, Aeroflot
3 300 руб* everyday
a/p Sheremetyevo Moscow Time for transfer - 2 h 10 mins show on Google maps
Moscow
21:30
Saint Petersburg
08:00, (+1 day)
in way 10 h 30 mins
bus Москва - Санкт-Петербург
GOLDEN DRAGON, "Яковлев А.С." ИП
1 400 руб* sunday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal, Volgograd
08:00
bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal, Voronezh
17:55
in way 9 h 55 mins
bus Волгоград - Воронеж
Volvo В10М, ТТК ЮФО
1 346 руб 3 times a week
bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal, Voronezh st. Voronezh 1, Voronezh Distance 2 km. Use city transport Time for transfer - 1 h 5 mins show on Google maps
st. Voronezh 1, Voronezh
19:00
trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal, Saint Petersburg
12:30, (+1 day)
in way 17 h 30 mins
far distance train 037В Воронеж - Санкт-Петербург
fast train, RZD
2 600 руб* 9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25-31 Dec,
1-9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Jan 2019...
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
Privokzaljnaya ploschadj st. Volgograd-1, Volgograd
11:30
st. Voronezh, Voronezh
20:00
in way 8 h 30 mins
bus Волгоград - Кривой Рог
Mercedes VITO, ТК Караван
1 100 руб* tue, thu, sat, sun
st. Voronezh, Voronezh trm. Pridacha, Voronezh Distance 5 km. Use city transport Time for transfer - 2 h 36 mins show on Google maps
trm. Pridacha, Voronezh
22:36
trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal, Saint Petersburg
21:55, (+1 day)
in way 23 h 19 mins
far distance train 247С Анапа - Санкт-Петербург
fast train, RZD
2 600 руб* 2,7 Jan 2019,
10.03.2019...
Direct 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
1 day 11 h 18 mins
1 change 7 h 5 mins
7 h 5 mins
12 h 20 mins
13 h 46 mins
7 h 5 mins
Volgograd
| на карте
Moscow
| на карте
Saint Petersburg
1 day 4 h 30 mins
Volgograd
| на карте
Voronezh
| на карте
Saint Petersburg
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 3500 руб до 5200 руб
3500 руб 5200 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 30 mins до 1 day 15 h 15 mins
2 h 30 mins 1 day 15 h 15 mins
Departure
от 01:07 до 19:55
01:07 19:55
Arrival
от 09:15 до 21:55
09:15 21:55
Route Departure
from Volgograd
Arrival
in Saint Petersburg
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
Boeing 737, Pobeda
12:15 a/p Volgograd
14:45 a/p Pulkovo
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 900 руб
friday
Boeing 737, Pobeda 19:30 a/p Volgograd
22:15 a/p Pulkovo
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 900 руб
tue, thu, sun
Route Departure
from Volgograd
Arrival
in Saint Petersburg
Time in way Ticket price
fast train «Слава», RZD
01:07 trm. Volgograd-1
12:25, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 11 h 18 mins
1 day 11 h 18 mins
~ 3 500 руб
everyday except 22 Nov,24 Nov,26 Nov,28 Nov,30 Nov,...
fast train, RZD
01:07 trm. Volgograd-1
12:25, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 11 h 18 mins
1 day 11 h 18 mins
~ 3 500 руб
9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23-31 Dec,
1-10,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Jan 2019...
fast train, RZD
05:50 trm. Volgograd-1
21:05, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 15 h 15 mins
1 day 15 h 15 mins
~ 3 500 руб
7,8 Jan 2019
Distance Volgograd - Saint Petersburg as the crow flies = 1551 km (по ж/д = 1787 km )