Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Volgograd → Yaroslavl

To order tickets for the train Volgograd - Yaroslavl or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Москва, Казань and Мичуринск. Of Volgograd Moscow daily runs 5 trains, 16 flights and 6 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 14 h 51 mins. At the direction of Volgograd - Moscow 16 airlines flying: S7 Airlines, Pobeda and Aeroflot. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 45 mins. The average price of the train ticket Volgograd - Moscow is at least 1600 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Volgograd Moscow of 21 h 27 mins. Of Moscow Yaroslavl daily runs 16 trains, 1 flight and 20 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 4 h 15 mins. At the direction of Moscow - Yaroslavl 1 Airlines flying: Aeroflot. The average duration of the flight - 50 mins. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Yaroslavl is at least 450 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Yaroslavl of 3 h 49 mins. The distance - in a straight line is about 1038 km. To see the routes of buses and trains on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Volgograd
Arrival
in Yaroslavl
Time in way Ticket price
plane
DP-182
far distance train
148Я
19:30 a/p Volgograd 03:08, (+1 day) st. Yaroslavlj-Moskovskij
in way 7 h 38 mins
7 h 38 mins
include transfer 2 h 5 mins
4 400 руб
plane
DP-182
bus
19:30 a/p Volgograd 04:00, (+1 day) Yaroslavl
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
include transfer 2 h
3 900 руб
plane
SU-1759
plane
SU-1342
12:50 a/p Volgograd 21:55 a/p Yaroslavlj-Tunoshna
in way 9 h 5 mins
9 h 5 mins
include transfer 6 h 15 mins
4 900 руб
plane
SU-1183
far distance train
148Я
17:45 a/p Volgograd 03:08, (+1 day) st. Yaroslavlj-Moskovskij
in way 9 h 23 mins
9 h 23 mins
include transfer 3 h 30 mins
4 400 руб
plane
SU-1759
far distance train
106Я
12:50 a/p Volgograd 22:31 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 9 h 41 mins
9 h 41 mins
include transfer 4 h 15 mins
4 400 руб
plane
SU-1189
far distance train
70Ч
07:50 a/p Volgograd 17:31 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 9 h 41 mins
9 h 41 mins
include transfer 4 h 5 mins
4 400 руб
plane
S7-2142
plane
SU-1342
11:55 a/p Volgograd 21:55 a/p Yaroslavlj-Tunoshna
in way 10 h
10 h
include transfer 7 h 25 mins
4 900 руб
plane
SU-1759
bus
12:50 a/p Volgograd 22:55 Yaroslavl
in way 10 h 5 mins
10 h 5 mins
include transfer 4 h 10 mins
3 900 руб
plane
SU-1183
bus
17:45 a/p Volgograd 04:00, (+1 day) Yaroslavl
in way 10 h 15 mins
10 h 15 mins
include transfer 3 h 25 mins
3 900 руб
plane
S7-2142
bus
11:55 a/p Volgograd 22:15 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 10 h 20 mins
10 h 20 mins
include transfer 4 h 20 mins
3 850 руб
plane
SU-1189
bus
07:50 a/p Volgograd 18:15 Yaroslavl
in way 10 h 25 mins
10 h 25 mins
include transfer 3 h 45 mins
3 900 руб
plane
SU-1189
far distance train
104Я
07:50 a/p Volgograd 18:24 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 34 mins
10 h 34 mins
include transfer 5 h
4 400 руб
plane
SU-1185
bus
05:55 a/p Volgograd 16:30 Yaroslavl
in way 10 h 35 mins
10 h 35 mins
include transfer 4 h 25 mins
3 900 руб
plane
S7-2142
far distance train
106Я
11:55 a/p Volgograd 22:31 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 36 mins
10 h 36 mins
include transfer 5 h 25 mins
4 400 руб
plane
SU-1183
far distance train
17:45 a/p Volgograd 04:38, (+1 day) st. Yaroslavlj-Moskovskij
in way 10 h 53 mins
10 h 53 mins
include transfer 4 h 45 mins
4 400 руб
plane
SU-1189
bus
07:50 a/p Volgograd 18:45 Yaroslavl
in way 10 h 55 mins
10 h 55 mins
include transfer 4 h 30 mins
3 900 руб
plane
SU-1185
far distance train
34Я
05:55 a/p Volgograd 16:52 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 57 mins
10 h 57 mins
include transfer 5 h
4 400 руб
plane
S7-2142
bus
11:55 a/p Volgograd 22:55 Yaroslavl
in way 11 h
11 h
include transfer 5 h 20 mins
3 900 руб
plane
S7-2146
bus
04:00 a/p Volgograd 15:15 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 11 h 15 mins
11 h 15 mins
include transfer 5 h 15 mins
3 850 руб
plane
SU-1185
bus
05:55 a/p Volgograd 17:15 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 11 h 20 mins
11 h 20 mins
include transfer 5 h 10 mins
3 850 руб
plane
SU-1189
bus
07:50 a/p Volgograd 19:15 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 11 h 25 mins
11 h 25 mins
include transfer 5 h 15 mins
3 850 руб
plane
S7-2146
bus
04:00 a/p Volgograd 16:00 Yaroslavl
in way 12 h
12 h
include transfer 5 h 30 mins
3 900 руб
plane
SU-1189
plane
SU-1342
07:50 a/p Volgograd 21:55 a/p Yaroslavlj-Tunoshna
in way 14 h 5 mins
14 h 5 mins
include transfer 11 h 20 mins
4 900 руб
plane
SU-1185
plane
SU-1342
05:55 a/p Volgograd 21:55 a/p Yaroslavlj-Tunoshna
in way 16 h
16 h
include transfer 13 h 15 mins
4 900 руб
plane
S7-2146
plane
SU-1342
04:00 a/p Volgograd 21:55 a/p Yaroslavlj-Tunoshna
in way 17 h 55 mins
17 h 55 mins
include transfer 15 h 20 mins
4 900 руб
plane
RT-536
plane
RT-549
23:40 a/p Volgograd 17:40, (+1 day) a/p Yaroslavlj-Tunoshna
in way 18 h
18 h
include transfer 15 h 10 mins
5 600 руб
bus
far distance train
716Я
21:30 st. Vokzal Volgograd-1 18:09, (+1 day) st. Yaroslavlj-Moskovskij
in way 20 h 39 mins
20 h 39 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
3 100 руб
bus
far distance train
104Я
21:30 st. Vokzal Volgograd-1 18:24, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 20 h 54 mins
20 h 54 mins
include transfer 2 h 45 mins
3 100 руб
bus
far distance train
34Я
19:30 st. Vokzal Volgograd-1 16:52, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 21 h 22 mins
21 h 22 mins
include transfer 2 h 50 mins
3 100 руб
bus
far distance train
376Я
19:30 st. Vokzal Volgograd-1 17:02, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 21 h 32 mins
21 h 32 mins
include transfer 3 h 5 mins
3 100 руб
bus
far distance train
22Я
16:30 st. Vokzal Volgograd-1 14:43, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 22 h 13 mins
22 h 13 mins
include transfer 3 h 5 mins
3 100 руб
bus
far distance train
16М
16:30 st. Vokzal Volgograd-1 14:44, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 22 h 14 mins
22 h 14 mins
include transfer 3 h 5 mins
3 100 руб
bus
far distance train
716Я
19:30 Volgograd 18:09, (+1 day) st. Yaroslavlj-Moskovskij
in way 22 h 39 mins
22 h 39 mins
include transfer 4 h 40 mins
2 700 руб
bus
far distance train
108Я
21:30 Volgograd 20:30, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 23 h
23 h
include transfer 4 h 35 mins
2 700 руб
plane
S7-2146
far distance train
148Я
04:00 a/p Volgograd 03:08, (+1 day) st. Yaroslavlj-Moskovskij
in way 23 h 8 mins
23 h 8 mins
include transfer 17 h 35 mins
4 400 руб
bus
far distance train
376Я
17:30 Volgograd 17:02, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 23 h 32 mins
23 h 32 mins
include transfer 4 h 35 mins
2 700 руб
bus
bus
13:30 Volgograd 13:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 23 h 45 mins
23 h 45 mins
include transfer 4 h 30 mins
~ 2 150 руб
bus
bus
15:30 Volgograd 15:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 23 h 45 mins
23 h 45 mins
include transfer 4 h 30 mins
~ 2 150 руб
bus
bus
17:30 Volgograd 17:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 23 h 45 mins
23 h 45 mins
include transfer 4 h 30 mins
~ 2 150 руб
bus
bus
15:30 st. Vokzal Volgograd-1 15:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 23 h 45 mins
23 h 45 mins
include transfer 5 h
2 550 руб
bus
bus
17:30 st. Vokzal Volgograd-1 17:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 23 h 45 mins
23 h 45 mins
include transfer 5 h
2 550 руб
bus
bus
16:30 Volgograd 16:30, (+1 day) Yaroslavl
in way 1 day
1 day
include transfer 4 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
bus
bus
16:30 st. Vokzal Volgograd-1 16:30, (+1 day) Yaroslavl
in way 1 day
1 day
include transfer 5 h 15 mins
~ 2 600 руб
bus
far distance train
70Ч
17:30 Volgograd 17:31, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 1 mins
1 day 1 mins
include transfer 5 h 20 mins
2 700 руб
bus
far distance train
34Я
16:30 Volgograd 16:52, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 22 mins
1 day 22 mins
include transfer 5 h 20 mins
2 700 руб
bus
bus
15:30 Volgograd 16:00, (+1 day) Yaroslavl
in way 1 day 30 mins
1 day 30 mins
include transfer 4 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
bus
bus
15:30 st. Vokzal Volgograd-1 16:00, (+1 day) Yaroslavl
in way 1 day 30 mins
1 day 30 mins
include transfer 5 h 15 mins
~ 2 600 руб
bus
far distance train
376Я
16:30 Volgograd 17:02, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 32 mins
1 day 32 mins
include transfer 5 h 35 mins
2 700 руб
bus
far distance train
716Я
17:30 Volgograd 18:09, (+1 day) st. Yaroslavlj-Moskovskij
in way 1 day 39 mins
1 day 39 mins
include transfer 6 h 40 mins
2 700 руб
bus
bus
16:30 Volgograd 17:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 1 day 45 mins
1 day 45 mins
include transfer 5 h 30 mins
~ 2 150 руб
bus
bus
13:30 Volgograd 14:15, (+1 day) Yaroslavl
in way 1 day 45 mins
1 day 45 mins
include transfer 5 h
~ 2 200 руб
bus
bus
17:30 Volgograd 18:15, (+1 day) Yaroslavl
in way 1 day 45 mins
1 day 45 mins
include transfer 5 h
~ 2 200 руб
bus
bus
17:30 Volgograd 18:15, (+1 day) Yaroslavl
in way 1 day 45 mins
1 day 45 mins
include transfer 4 h 47 mins
~ 2 200 руб
bus
bus
16:30 st. Vokzal Volgograd-1 17:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 1 day 45 mins
1 day 45 mins
include transfer 6 h
2 550 руб
bus
bus
17:30 st. Vokzal Volgograd-1 18:15, (+1 day) Yaroslavl
in way 1 day 45 mins
1 day 45 mins
include transfer 5 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
bus
far distance train
104Я
17:30 Volgograd 18:24, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 54 mins
1 day 54 mins
include transfer 6 h 15 mins
2 700 руб
bus
bus
15:30 Volgograd 16:30, (+1 day) Yaroslavl
in way 1 day 1 h
1 day 1 h
include transfer 5 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
bus
bus
15:30 st. Vokzal Volgograd-1 16:30, (+1 day) Yaroslavl
in way 1 day 1 h
1 day 1 h
include transfer 6 h 15 mins
~ 2 600 руб
bus
far distance train
108Я
19:30 Volgograd 20:30, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 1 h
1 day 1 h
include transfer 6 h 35 mins
2 700 руб
bus
far distance train
106Я
21:30 Volgograd 22:31, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 1 h 1 mins
1 day 1 h 1 mins
include transfer 6 h 35 mins
2 700 руб
bus
far distance train
70Ч
16:30 Volgograd 17:31, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 1 h 1 mins
1 day 1 h 1 mins
include transfer 6 h 20 mins
2 700 руб
bus
far distance train
22Я
13:30 Volgograd 14:43, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 1 h 13 mins
1 day 1 h 13 mins
include transfer 5 h 35 mins
2 700 руб
bus
far distance train
16М
13:30 Volgograd 14:44, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 1 h 14 mins
1 day 1 h 14 mins
include transfer 5 h 35 mins
2 700 руб
bus
bus
17:30 Volgograd 18:45, (+1 day) Yaroslavl
in way 1 day 1 h 15 mins
1 day 1 h 15 mins
include transfer 5 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
bus
bus
17:30 Volgograd 18:45, (+1 day) Yaroslavl
in way 1 day 1 h 15 mins
1 day 1 h 15 mins
include transfer 5 h 32 mins
~ 2 200 руб
bus
bus
17:30 st. Vokzal Volgograd-1 18:45, (+1 day) Yaroslavl
in way 1 day 1 h 15 mins
1 day 1 h 15 mins
include transfer 6 h 15 mins
~ 2 600 руб
bus
far distance train
34Я
15:30 Volgograd 16:52, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 1 h 22 mins
1 day 1 h 22 mins
include transfer 6 h 20 mins
2 700 руб
bus
far distance train
376Я
15:30 Volgograd 17:02, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 1 h 32 mins
1 day 1 h 32 mins
include transfer 6 h 35 mins
2 700 руб
plane
SU-1187
plane
SU-1342
20:20 a/p Volgograd 21:55, (+1 day) a/p Yaroslavlj-Tunoshna
in way 1 day 1 h 35 mins
1 day 1 h 35 mins
include transfer 22 h 55 mins
4 900 руб
bus
bus
13:30 Volgograd 15:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 1 day 1 h 45 mins
1 day 1 h 45 mins
include transfer 6 h 30 mins
~ 2 150 руб
bus
bus
15:30 Volgograd 17:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 1 day 1 h 45 mins
1 day 1 h 45 mins
include transfer 6 h 30 mins
~ 2 150 руб
bus
bus
17:30 Volgograd 19:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 1 day 1 h 45 mins
1 day 1 h 45 mins
include transfer 6 h 30 mins
~ 2 150 руб
bus
bus
17:30 Volgograd 19:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 1 day 1 h 45 mins
1 day 1 h 45 mins
include transfer 6 h 17 mins
~ 2 150 руб
bus
bus
16:30 Volgograd 18:15, (+1 day) Yaroslavl
in way 1 day 1 h 45 mins
1 day 1 h 45 mins
include transfer 6 h
~ 2 200 руб
bus
bus
16:30 st. Vokzal Volgograd-1 18:15, (+1 day) Yaroslavl
in way 1 day 1 h 45 mins
1 day 1 h 45 mins
include transfer 6 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
plane
S7-2144
plane
SU-1342
20:00 a/p Volgograd 21:55, (+1 day) a/p Yaroslavlj-Tunoshna
in way 1 day 1 h 55 mins
1 day 1 h 55 mins
include transfer 23 h 20 mins
4 900 руб
plane
DP-182
plane
SU-1342
19:30 a/p Volgograd 21:55, (+1 day) a/p Yaroslavlj-Tunoshna
in way 1 day 2 h 25 mins
1 day 2 h 25 mins
include transfer 23 h 50 mins
4 900 руб
bus
bus
17:30 Volgograd 20:00, (+1 day) Yaroslavl
in way 1 day 2 h 30 mins
1 day 2 h 30 mins
include transfer 6 h 32 mins
~ 2 200 руб
far distance train
485С
far distance train
188С
06:35 trm. Volgograd-1 09:22, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 2 h 47 mins
1 day 2 h 47 mins
include transfer 50 mins
3 300 руб
far distance train
485С
far distance train
188С
06:35 trm. Volgograd-1 09:22, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 2 h 47 mins
1 day 2 h 47 mins
include transfer 35 mins
3 400 руб
far distance train
bus
15:51 trm. Volgograd-1 18:45, (+1 day) Yaroslavl
in way 1 day 2 h 54 mins
1 day 2 h 54 mins
include transfer 4 h 45 mins
2 900 руб
far distance train
bus
15:51 trm. Volgograd-1 19:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 1 day 3 h 24 mins
1 day 3 h 24 mins
include transfer 5 h 30 mins
2 850 руб
far distance train
bus
15:51 trm. Volgograd-1 20:00, (+1 day) Yaroslavl
in way 1 day 4 h 9 mins
1 day 4 h 9 mins
include transfer 5 h 45 mins
2 900 руб
plane
SU-1183
plane
SU-1342
17:45 a/p Volgograd 21:55, (+1 day) a/p Yaroslavlj-Tunoshna
in way 1 day 4 h 10 mins
1 day 4 h 10 mins
include transfer 1 day 1 h 15 mins
4 900 руб
far distance train
bus
15:51 trm. Volgograd-1 20:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 1 day 4 h 24 mins
1 day 4 h 24 mins
include transfer 6 h 30 mins
2 850 руб
far distance train
15Ж
bus
17:13 trm. Volgograd-1 22:55, (+1 day) Yaroslavl
in way 1 day 5 h 42 mins
1 day 5 h 42 mins
include transfer 5 h
2 900 руб
plane
SU-1187
far distance train
148Я
20:20 a/p Volgograd 03:08, (+2 days) st. Yaroslavlj-Moskovskij
in way 1 day 6 h 48 mins
1 day 6 h 48 mins
include transfer 1 day 1 h 10 mins
4 400 руб
plane
S7-2144
far distance train
148Я
20:00 a/p Volgograd 03:08, (+2 days) st. Yaroslavlj-Moskovskij
in way 1 day 7 h 8 mins
1 day 7 h 8 mins
include transfer 1 day 1 h 35 mins
4 400 руб
far distance train
15Ж
bus
17:13 trm. Volgograd-1 00:45, (+2 days) bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 1 day 7 h 32 mins
1 day 7 h 32 mins
include transfer 6 h 30 mins
2 850 руб
plane
SU-1187
bus
20:20 a/p Volgograd 04:00, (+2 days) Yaroslavl
in way 1 day 7 h 40 mins
1 day 7 h 40 mins
include transfer 1 day 1 h 5 mins
3 900 руб
plane
S7-2144
bus
20:00 a/p Volgograd 04:00, (+2 days) Yaroslavl
in way 1 day 8 h
1 day 8 h
include transfer 1 day 1 h 30 mins
3 900 руб
far distance train
485С
bus
06:35 trm. Volgograd-1 15:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 1 day 8 h 40 mins
1 day 8 h 40 mins
include transfer 5 h 12 mins
2 850 руб
far distance train
485С
bus
06:35 trm. Volgograd-1 16:00, (+1 day) Yaroslavl
in way 1 day 9 h 25 mins
1 day 9 h 25 mins
include transfer 5 h 27 mins
2 900 руб
bus
far distance train
148Я
17:30 Volgograd 03:08, (+2 days) st. Yaroslavlj-Moskovskij
in way 1 day 9 h 38 mins
1 day 9 h 38 mins
include transfer 14 h 37 mins
2 700 руб
bus
far distance train
148Я
17:30 st. Vokzal Volgograd-1 03:08, (+2 days) st. Yaroslavlj-Moskovskij
in way 1 day 9 h 38 mins
1 day 9 h 38 mins
include transfer 15 h 20 mins
3 100 руб
far distance train
485С
bus
06:35 trm. Volgograd-1 16:30, (+1 day) Yaroslavl
in way 1 day 9 h 55 mins
1 day 9 h 55 mins
include transfer 6 h 27 mins
2 900 руб
far distance train
15Ж
far distance train
148Я
17:13 trm. Volgograd-1 03:08, (+2 days) st. Yaroslavlj-Moskovskij
in way 1 day 9 h 55 mins
1 day 9 h 55 mins
include transfer 9 h 20 mins
3 400 руб
far distance train
89Ж
bus
01:07 trm. Volgograd-1 11:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 1 day 10 h 8 mins
1 day 10 h 8 mins
include transfer 4 h 37 mins
2 950 руб
far distance train
far distance train
148Я
15:51 trm. Volgograd-1 03:08, (+2 days) st. Yaroslavlj-Moskovskij
in way 1 day 11 h 17 mins
1 day 11 h 17 mins
include transfer 13 h 50 mins
3 400 руб
bus
far distance train
148Я
15:30 st. Vokzal Volgograd-1 03:08, (+2 days) st. Yaroslavlj-Moskovskij
in way 1 day 11 h 38 mins
1 day 11 h 38 mins
include transfer 17 h 20 mins
3 100 руб
far distance train
89Ж
bus
01:07 trm. Volgograd-1 13:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 1 day 12 h 8 mins
1 day 12 h 8 mins
include transfer 6 h 37 mins
2 950 руб
far distance train
15Ж
far distance train
188С
17:13 trm. Volgograd-1 09:22, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 16 h 9 mins
1 day 16 h 9 mins
include transfer 16 h 32 mins
3 300 руб
far distance train
15Ж
far distance train
188С
17:13 trm. Volgograd-1 09:22, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 16 h 9 mins
1 day 16 h 9 mins
include transfer 16 h 3 mins
3 400 руб
far distance train
far distance train
188С
15:51 trm. Volgograd-1 09:22, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 17 h 31 mins
1 day 17 h 31 mins
include transfer 18 h 55 mins
3 300 руб
far distance train
485С
far distance train
148Я
06:35 trm. Volgograd-1 03:08, (+2 days) st. Yaroslavlj-Moskovskij
in way 1 day 20 h 33 mins
1 day 20 h 33 mins
include transfer 17 h 32 mins
3 400 руб
far distance train
89Ж
far distance train
148Я
01:07 trm. Volgograd-1 03:08, (+2 days) st. Yaroslavlj-Moskovskij
in way 2 days 2 h 1 mins
2 days 2 h 1 mins
include transfer 20 h 57 mins
3 500 руб
planefar distance train 9 h 29 mins
car до Volgograd
planebus 10 h 21 mins
car до Volgograd
planeplane 12 h 28 mins
12 h 28 mins
Volgograd
| на карте
Moscow
| на карте
Yaroslavl
13 h 23 mins
Volgograd
| на карте
Moscow
| на карте
Yaroslavl
21 h 23 mins
Volgograd
| на карте
Kazan
| на карте
Yaroslavl
busfar distance train 20 h 39 mins
car до Moscow
busbus 23 h 45 mins
car до Moscow
far distance trainfar distance train 1 day 2 h 47 mins
1 day 2 h 47 mins
Volgograd
| на карте
Michurinsk
| на карте
Yaroslavl
1 day 2 h 47 mins
Volgograd
| на карте
Pervomayskiy
| на карте
Yaroslavl
1 day 9 h 55 mins
Volgograd
| на карте
Moscow
| на карте
Yaroslavl
far distance trainbus 1 day 2 h 54 mins
train до Moscow
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2150 руб до 5600 руб
2150 руб 5600 руб
Time in way
от 7 h 38 mins до 2 days 2 h 1 mins
7 h 38 mins 2 days 2 h 1 mins
Departure
от 01:07 до 23:40
01:07 23:40
Arrival
от 15:15 до 09:22
15:15 09:22
Distance Volgograd - Yaroslavl as the crow flies = 1038 km (по ж/д = 1305 km ) (по дорогам = 1172 km )