Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Volgograd → Samara / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Volgograd → Samara

To order tickets for the train Volgograd - Samara or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Volgograd Samara daily runs 8 trains and 1 flight. Bus schedule of Volgograd Samara is currently the system does not. At the direction of Volgograd - Samara Airlines flying: UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company. The average duration of the flight - 2 h. The average price of the train ticket Volgograd - Samara is at least 2100 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Volgograd Samara of 17 h 10 mins. The distance Volgograd - Samara in a straight line is about 650 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Volgograd - Samara on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Volgograd
Arrival
in Samara
Time in way Ticket price
train, RZD
03:13 trm. Volgograd-1 21:00 trm. Samara
in way 17 h 47 mins
17 h 47 mins
~ 2 000 руб
21, 24-26, 28, 31 Aug,
2, 4, 7, 9, 11, 14, 16, 18, 21, 23, 25 Sep
fast train, RZD
03:13 trm. Volgograd-1 21:00 trm. Samara
in way 17 h 47 mins
17 h 47 mins
~ 2 000 руб
23, 24, 27, 30 Aug
train, RZD
09:47 trm. Volgograd-1 04:07, (+1 day) trm. Samara
in way 18 h 20 mins
18 h 20 mins
~ 2 000 руб
22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Aug,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Sep...
train, RZD
09:47 trm. Volgograd-1 04:07, (+1 day) trm. Samara
in way 18 h 20 mins
18 h 20 mins
~ 2 000 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Sep..., далее
train, RZD
10:24 trm. Volgograd-1 02:27, (+1 day) trm. Samara
in way 16 h 3 mins
16 h 3 mins
~ 2 000 руб
22, 24, 27, 29, 31 Aug,
3, 5, 7, 10, 12, 14, 17, 19, 21, 24, 26, 28 Sep..., далее
fast train, RZD
10:24 trm. Volgograd-1 02:27, (+1 day) trm. Samara
in way 16 h 3 mins
16 h 3 mins
~ 2 000 руб
21, 23, 25, 26, 28, 30 Aug,
1, 2, 4, 6, 8, 9, 11, 13, 15, 16, 18, 20, 23, 25, 27, 30 Sep...
train, RZD
10:24 trm. Volgograd-1 02:27, (+1 day) trm. Samara
in way 16 h 3 mins
16 h 3 mins
~ 2 000 руб
13, 20, 27 Oct,
3 Nov
The fastest
ATR 72, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company
12:15 a/p Volgograd 14:15 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 2 600 руб
thu, sun
train, RZD
14:16 trm. Volgograd-1 07:47, (+1 day) trm. Samara
in way 17 h 31 mins
17 h 31 mins
~ 2 000 руб
22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Aug,
1, 3 Sep
train, RZD
14:16 trm. Volgograd-1 07:47, (+1 day) trm. Samara
in way 17 h 31 mins
17 h 31 mins
~ 2 000 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug,
2, 4, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 21, 25, 29 Sep,
3 Oct
train, RZD
15:33 trm. Volgograd-1 07:56, (+1 day) trm. Samara
in way 16 h 23 mins
16 h 23 mins
~ 2 000 руб
22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Aug,
1, 3, 6, 10, 14, 18, 22, 26, 30 Sep
fast train, RZD
15:33 trm. Volgograd-1 07:56, (+1 day) trm. Samara
in way 16 h 23 mins
16 h 23 mins
~ 2 000 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug,
2, 4, 7, 9, 11, 13-15, 17, 19, 21, 25, 29 Sep..., далее
train, RZD
15:33 trm. Volgograd-1 07:56, (+1 day) trm. Samara
in way 16 h 23 mins
16 h 23 mins
~ 2 000 руб
5, 6, 8, 12, 20, 21 Sep
fast train, RZD
16:07 trm. Volgograd-1 08:07, (+1 day) trm. Samara
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 2 000 руб
21, 28 Aug,
4, 11, 18 Sep
fast train, RZD
16:07 trm. Volgograd-1 08:07, (+1 day) trm. Samara
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 2 000 руб
22, 24, 27, 29, 31 Aug,
3, 5, 7, 10, 12-14, 17, 19, 21, 24-26, 28 Sep..., далее 2 times monthly
fast train, RZD
16:07 trm. Volgograd-1 08:07, (+1 day) trm. Samara
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 2 000 руб
23, 24, 26, 30 Aug,
2, 6, 9, 13, 14, 20, 27 Sep,
4, 11, 18 Oct
fast train, RZD
16:07 trm. Volgograd-1 08:07, (+1 day) trm. Samara
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 2 000 руб
25, 26 Aug,
1, 8 Sep
train, RZD
21:42 trm. Volgograd-1 14:11, (+1 day) trm. Samara
in way 16 h 29 mins
16 h 29 mins
~ 2 000 руб
21-31 Aug,
1-4, 6, 8, 9, 11, 13, 15, 16, 18, 20, 22, 23, 25, 27, 29, 30 Sep...
train, RZD
23:29 trm. Volgograd-1 16:44, (+1 day) trm. Samara
in way 17 h 15 mins
17 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
27 Aug
train, RZD
23:29 trm. Volgograd-1 16:44, (+1 day) trm. Samara
in way 17 h 15 mins
17 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
2 Sep
train, RZD
23:29 trm. Volgograd-1 16:44, (+1 day) trm. Samara
in way 17 h 15 mins
17 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
22, 24, 28, 30 Aug
fast train, RZD
23:29 trm. Volgograd-1 16:44, (+1 day) trm. Samara
in way 17 h 15 mins
17 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
31 Aug,
1 Sep
train, RZD
23:29 trm. Volgograd-1 16:44, (+1 day) trm. Samara
in way 17 h 15 mins
17 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
1, 3, 5 Sep
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2000 руб до 2600 руб
2000 руб 2600 руб
Time in way
от 2 h до 18 h 20 mins
2 h 18 h 20 mins
Departure
от 03:13 до 23:29
03:13 23:29
Arrival
от 14:15 до 16:44
14:15 16:44
Route Departure
from Volgograd
Arrival
in Samara
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
ATR 72, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company
12:15 a/p Volgograd 14:15 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 2 600 руб
thu, sun
Route Departure
from Volgograd
Arrival
in Samara
Time in way Ticket price
train, RZD
03:13 trm. Volgograd-1 21:00 trm. Samara
in way 17 h 47 mins
17 h 47 mins
~ 2 000 руб
21, 24-26, 28, 31 Aug,
2, 4, 7, 9, 11, 14, 16, 18, 21, 23, 25 Sep
fast train, RZD
03:13 trm. Volgograd-1 21:00 trm. Samara
in way 17 h 47 mins
17 h 47 mins
~ 2 000 руб
23, 24, 27, 30 Aug
train, RZD
09:47 trm. Volgograd-1 04:07, (+1 day) trm. Samara
in way 18 h 20 mins
18 h 20 mins
~ 2 000 руб
22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Aug,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Sep...
train, RZD
09:47 trm. Volgograd-1 04:07, (+1 day) trm. Samara
in way 18 h 20 mins
18 h 20 mins
~ 2 000 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Sep..., далее
train, RZD
10:24 trm. Volgograd-1 02:27, (+1 day) trm. Samara
in way 16 h 3 mins
16 h 3 mins
~ 2 000 руб
22, 24, 27, 29, 31 Aug,
3, 5, 7, 10, 12, 14, 17, 19, 21, 24, 26, 28 Sep..., далее
fast train, RZD
10:24 trm. Volgograd-1 02:27, (+1 day) trm. Samara
in way 16 h 3 mins
16 h 3 mins
~ 2 000 руб
21, 23, 25, 26, 28, 30 Aug,
1, 2, 4, 6, 8, 9, 11, 13, 15, 16, 18, 20, 23, 25, 27, 30 Sep...
train, RZD
10:24 trm. Volgograd-1 02:27, (+1 day) trm. Samara
in way 16 h 3 mins
16 h 3 mins
~ 2 000 руб
13, 20, 27 Oct,
3 Nov
train, RZD
14:16 trm. Volgograd-1 07:47, (+1 day) trm. Samara
in way 17 h 31 mins
17 h 31 mins
~ 2 000 руб
22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Aug,
1, 3 Sep
train, RZD
14:16 trm. Volgograd-1 07:47, (+1 day) trm. Samara
in way 17 h 31 mins
17 h 31 mins
~ 2 000 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug,
2, 4, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 21, 25, 29 Sep,
3 Oct
train, RZD
15:33 trm. Volgograd-1 07:56, (+1 day) trm. Samara
in way 16 h 23 mins
16 h 23 mins
~ 2 000 руб
22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Aug,
1, 3, 6, 10, 14, 18, 22, 26, 30 Sep
fast train, RZD
15:33 trm. Volgograd-1 07:56, (+1 day) trm. Samara
in way 16 h 23 mins
16 h 23 mins
~ 2 000 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug,
2, 4, 7, 9, 11, 13-15, 17, 19, 21, 25, 29 Sep..., далее
train, RZD
15:33 trm. Volgograd-1 07:56, (+1 day) trm. Samara
in way 16 h 23 mins
16 h 23 mins
~ 2 000 руб
5, 6, 8, 12, 20, 21 Sep
fast train, RZD
16:07 trm. Volgograd-1 08:07, (+1 day) trm. Samara
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 2 000 руб
21, 28 Aug,
4, 11, 18 Sep
fast train, RZD
16:07 trm. Volgograd-1 08:07, (+1 day) trm. Samara
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 2 000 руб
22, 24, 27, 29, 31 Aug,
3, 5, 7, 10, 12-14, 17, 19, 21, 24-26, 28 Sep..., далее 2 times monthly
fast train, RZD
16:07 trm. Volgograd-1 08:07, (+1 day) trm. Samara
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 2 000 руб
23, 24, 26, 30 Aug,
2, 6, 9, 13, 14, 20, 27 Sep,
4, 11, 18 Oct
fast train, RZD
16:07 trm. Volgograd-1 08:07, (+1 day) trm. Samara
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 2 000 руб
25, 26 Aug,
1, 8 Sep
train, RZD
21:42 trm. Volgograd-1 14:11, (+1 day) trm. Samara
in way 16 h 29 mins
16 h 29 mins
~ 2 000 руб
21-31 Aug,
1-4, 6, 8, 9, 11, 13, 15, 16, 18, 20, 22, 23, 25, 27, 29, 30 Sep...
train, RZD
23:29 trm. Volgograd-1 16:44, (+1 day) trm. Samara
in way 17 h 15 mins
17 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
27 Aug
train, RZD
23:29 trm. Volgograd-1 16:44, (+1 day) trm. Samara
in way 17 h 15 mins
17 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
2 Sep
train, RZD
23:29 trm. Volgograd-1 16:44, (+1 day) trm. Samara
in way 17 h 15 mins
17 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
22, 24, 28, 30 Aug
fast train, RZD
23:29 trm. Volgograd-1 16:44, (+1 day) trm. Samara
in way 17 h 15 mins
17 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
31 Aug,
1 Sep
train, RZD
23:29 trm. Volgograd-1 16:44, (+1 day) trm. Samara
in way 17 h 15 mins
17 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
1, 3, 5 Sep
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 16 h до 18 h 20 mins
16 h 18 h 20 mins
Departure
от 03:13 до 23:29
03:13 23:29
Arrival
от 21:00 до 16:44
21:00 16:44
Distance Volgograd - Samara as the crow flies = 650 km (по ж/д = 908 km )