Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Tayga → Itatskiy

To order tickets for the train Tayga - Itatskiy or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Существуют варианты проезда с пересадкой в Боготол and Ачинск. Из Tayga в Itatskiy курсирует 3 train. Расписание автобусов из Tayga в Itatskiy на данный момент в системе отсутствует. Маршрут поезда проходит через станции Tayga, Tajga 1, Anzhero-Sudzhensk, Anzherskaya, Tyazhinskiy, Tyazhin, Mariinsk, Yaya. Средняя цена жд билета Tayga - Itatskiy составляет не менее 970 roubles. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Tayga в Itatskiy составляет 4 h 25 mins. Расстояние Tayga - Itatskiy по прямой составляет 213 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Tayga - Itatskiy on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Tayga
Arrival
in Itatskiy
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
fast train, RZD
10:30 trm. Tayga 15:04 st. Itat
in way 4 h 34 mins
4 h 34 mins
~ 970 руб
29, 31 May,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jun...
far distance train
070Ч
far distance train
067Ы
01:28 trm. Tayga 08:16 st. Itat
in way 6 h 48 mins
6 h 48 mins
include transfer 1 h 32 mins
~ 1 800 руб
far distance train
092И
far distance train
067Ы
00:32 trm. Tayga 08:16 st. Itat
in way 7 h 44 mins
7 h 44 mins
include transfer 2 h 46 mins
~ 1 800 руб
far distance train
092И
far distance train
067Ы
00:32 trm. Tayga 08:16 st. Itat
in way 7 h 44 mins
7 h 44 mins
include transfer 45 mins
~ 2 000 руб
far distance train
082И
far distance train
067Ы
22:37 trm. Tayga 08:16, (+1 day) st. Itat
in way 9 h 39 mins
9 h 39 mins
include transfer 4 h 57 mins
~ 1 800 руб
far distance train
112У
far distance train
067Ы
22:37 trm. Tayga 08:16, (+1 day) st. Itat
in way 9 h 39 mins
9 h 39 mins
include transfer 4 h 57 mins
~ 1 800 руб
far distance train
082И
far distance train
067Ы
22:37 trm. Tayga 08:16, (+1 day) st. Itat
in way 9 h 39 mins
9 h 39 mins
include transfer 2 h 58 mins
~ 2 000 руб
far distance train
112У
far distance train
067Ы
22:37 trm. Tayga 08:16, (+1 day) st. Itat
in way 9 h 39 mins
9 h 39 mins
include transfer 2 h 58 mins
~ 2 000 руб
Direct 4 h 34 mins
4 h 34 mins
1 change 6 h 48 mins
6 h 48 mins
6 h 48 mins
Tayga
| на карте
Bogotol
| на карте
Itatskiy
7 h 44 mins
Tayga
| на карте
Achinsk
| на карте
Itatskiy
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 970 руб до 2000 руб
970 руб 2000 руб
Time in way
от 4 h 34 mins до 9 h 39 mins
4 h 34 mins 9 h 39 mins
Departure
от 00:32 до 22:37
00:32 22:37
Arrival
от 08:16 до 08:16
08:16 08:16
Route Departure
from Tayga
Arrival
in Itatskiy
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
fast train, RZD
10:30 trm. Tayga 15:04 st. Itat
in way 4 h 34 mins
4 h 34 mins
~ 970 руб
29, 31 May,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jun...
Distance Tayga - Itatskiy as the crow flies = 213 km (по ж/д = 243 km )