Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Zuyevka → Smolensk

To order tickets for the train Zuyevka - Smolensk or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Существуют варианты проезда с пересадкой в Москва. Из Zuyevka в Smolensk курсирует 1 train. Расписание автобусов из Zuyevka в Smolensk на данный момент в системе отсутствует. Маршрут поезда проходит через станции Moscow, Belorusskiy Vokzal, Kirov, Kirov Pass, Kotelnich, Kotelnich-1, Nizhniy novgorod, Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij, Vladimir, Vladimir Pass. Средняя цена жд билета Zuyevka - Smolensk составляет не менее 2900 roubles. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Zuyevka в Smolensk составляет 20 h 47 mins. Расстояние Zuyevka - Smolensk по прямой составляет 1237 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Zuyevka - Smolensk on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Zuyevka
Arrival
in Smolensk
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
train car, BCH
10:00 st. Zuyevka 06:47, (+1 day) trm. Smolensk-Centraljnyj
in way 20 h 47 mins
20 h 47 mins
~ 2 900 руб
3, 10, 17, 24 Jun,
1, 8, 15 Jul
far distance train
011Е
bus
19:38 st. Zuyevka 18:43, (+1 day) Smolensk
in way 23 h 5 mins
23 h 5 mins
include transfer 4 h 30 mins
~ 2 900 руб
far distance train
084Е
bus
19:38 st. Zuyevka 18:43, (+1 day) Smolensk
in way 23 h 5 mins
23 h 5 mins
include transfer 4 h 30 mins
~ 2 900 руб
far distance train
029Н
far distance train
735М
23:46 st. Zuyevka 23:39, (+1 day) trm. Smolensk-Centraljnyj
in way 23 h 53 mins
23 h 53 mins
include transfer 5 h 4 mins
~ 3 600 руб
far distance train
011Е
bus
19:38 st. Zuyevka 19:43, (+1 day) Smolensk
in way 1 day 5 mins
1 day 5 mins
include transfer 5 h 30 mins
~ 2 900 руб
far distance train
084Е
bus
19:38 st. Zuyevka 19:43, (+1 day) Smolensk
in way 1 day 5 mins
1 day 5 mins
include transfer 5 h 30 mins
~ 2 900 руб
far distance train
011Е
bus
19:38 st. Zuyevka 20:43, (+1 day) Smolensk
in way 1 day 1 h 5 mins
1 day 1 h 5 mins
include transfer 6 h 30 mins
~ 2 900 руб
far distance train
084Е
bus
19:38 st. Zuyevka 20:43, (+1 day) Smolensk
in way 1 day 1 h 5 mins
1 day 1 h 5 mins
include transfer 6 h 30 mins
~ 2 900 руб
far distance train
091И
bus
15:37 st. Zuyevka 16:45, (+1 day) bus.term. Smolensk
in way 1 day 1 h 8 mins
1 day 1 h 8 mins
include transfer 4 h 53 mins
~ 3 400 руб
far distance train
011Е
bus
19:38 st. Zuyevka 21:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Smolensk
in way 1 day 1 h 22 mins
1 day 1 h 22 mins
include transfer 4 h 30 mins
~ 3 400 руб
far distance train
084Е
bus
19:38 st. Zuyevka 21:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Smolensk
in way 1 day 1 h 22 mins
1 day 1 h 22 mins
include transfer 4 h 30 mins
~ 3 400 руб
far distance train
091И
bus
15:37 st. Zuyevka 17:45, (+1 day) bus.term. Smolensk
in way 1 day 2 h 8 mins
1 day 2 h 8 mins
include transfer 5 h 53 mins
~ 3 400 руб
far distance train
011Е
bus
19:38 st. Zuyevka 22:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Smolensk
in way 1 day 2 h 22 mins
1 day 2 h 22 mins
include transfer 5 h 30 mins
~ 3 400 руб
far distance train
084Е
bus
19:38 st. Zuyevka 22:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Smolensk
in way 1 day 2 h 22 mins
1 day 2 h 22 mins
include transfer 5 h 30 mins
~ 3 400 руб
far distance train
011Е
far distance train
735М
19:38 st. Zuyevka 23:39, (+1 day) trm. Smolensk-Centraljnyj
in way 1 day 4 h 1 mins
1 day 4 h 1 mins
include transfer 8 h 47 mins
~ 3 600 руб
far distance train
084Е
far distance train
735М
19:38 st. Zuyevka 23:39, (+1 day) trm. Smolensk-Centraljnyj
in way 1 day 4 h 1 mins
1 day 4 h 1 mins
include transfer 8 h 47 mins
~ 3 600 руб
far distance train
091И
far distance train
735М
15:37 st. Zuyevka 23:39, (+1 day) trm. Smolensk-Centraljnyj
in way 1 day 8 h 2 mins
1 day 8 h 2 mins
include transfer 13 h 25 mins
~ 3 600 руб
Direct 20 h 47 mins
20 h 47 mins
1 change 23 h 5 mins
23 h 5 mins
23 h 53 mins
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2900 руб до 3600 руб
2900 руб 3600 руб
Time in way
от 20 h 47 mins до 1 day 8 h 2 mins
20 h 47 mins 1 day 8 h 2 mins
Departure
от 10:00 до 23:46
10:00 23:46
Arrival
от 06:47 до 23:39
06:47 23:39
Route Departure
from Zuyevka
Arrival
in Smolensk
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
train car, BCH
10:00 st. Zuyevka 06:47, (+1 day) trm. Smolensk-Centraljnyj
in way 20 h 47 mins
20 h 47 mins
~ 2 900 руб
3, 10, 17, 24 Jun,
1, 8, 15 Jul
Distance Zuyevka - Smolensk as the crow flies = 1237 km (по ж/д = 1433 km )