Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Tver → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Tver - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Tver в Moscow курсирует 105 trains and 1 bus. Средняя продолжительность поездки на автобусе – 2 h 55 mins. Средняя цена жд билета Tver - Moscow составляет не менее 870 roubles. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Tver в Moscow составляет 2 h 56 mins. Расстояние Tver - Moscow по прямой составляет 163 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Tver - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 54 trains and 1 bus
Route Departure
from Tver
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
fast train «Volga», RZD
00:03 trm. Tver 01:51 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
01:11 trm. Tver 03:36 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 870 руб
6, 10, 14, 18, 22, 26, 30 Aug,
3, 8, 12, 16, 20, 24, 28 Sep..., далее 6 times monthly
fast train, RZD
01:44 trm. Tver 03:49 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
02:11 trm. Tver 04:12 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 1 mins
2 h 1 mins
~ 870 руб
7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Sep..., далее 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
02:11 trm. Tver 05:08 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 57 mins
2 h 57 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
04:03 trm. Tver 05:57 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 54 mins
1 h 54 mins
~ 970 руб
mon, wed, thu, fri, sat till 4 Nov, далее 1 once a day
fast train «Pskov», RZD
04:10 trm. Tver 06:14 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 4 mins
2 h 4 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
04:15 trm. Tver 06:49 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 34 mins
2 h 34 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday
fast train «Megapolis», RZD
04:29 trm. Tver 07:07 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 38 mins
2 h 38 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
fast train «Arktika», RZD
04:44 trm. Tver 06:50 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 6 mins
2 h 6 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
04:49 trm. Tver 07:42 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 53 mins
2 h 53 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
05:02 trm. Tver 07:19 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 17 mins
2 h 17 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
05:50 trm. Tver 07:34 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 44 mins
1 h 44 mins
~ 360 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:02 trm. Tver 08:55 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 53 mins
2 h 53 mins
~ 350 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
06:31 trm. Tver 09:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 2 mins
3 h 2 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:46 trm. Tver 08:42 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 56 mins
1 h 56 mins
~ 360 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:05 trm. Tver 09:50 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 350 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
07:20 trm. Tver 10:16 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 56 mins
2 h 56 mins
~ 970 руб
mon, wed, fri till 4 Nov, далее 3 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
08:07 trm. Tver 09:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 51 mins
1 h 51 mins
~ 360 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:12 trm. Tver 10:59 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 47 mins
2 h 47 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
08:55 trm. Tver 11:20 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 970 руб
14-19, 21-26, 28-30 Sep,
1-3, 5-10, 12-17, 19-24, 26-31 Oct..., далее 1 once a day
fast train, RZD
09:03 trm. Tver 11:47 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
~ 970 руб
10, 17, 24, 31 Aug, далее
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
09:35 trm. Tver 10:43 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 8 mins
1 h 8 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
09:45 trm. Tver 10:52 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 7 mins
1 h 7 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:55 trm. Tver 11:32 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 37 mins
1 h 37 mins
~ 360 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:19 trm. Tver 12:57 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 38 mins
2 h 38 mins
~ 370 руб
6, 7, 10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
11:00 trm. Tver 12:41 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 41 mins
1 h 41 mins
~ 360 руб
everyday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
11:50 trm. Tver 12:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 8 mins
1 h 8 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
The optimal (price / time in way)
suburb train, CSPC
12:11 trm. Tver 13:44 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 360 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
12:16 trm. Tver 14:54 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 38 mins
2 h 38 mins
~ 350 руб
8, 9, 15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
13:02 trm. Tver 14:38 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 36 mins
1 h 36 mins
~ 360 руб
8, 9, 15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
13:42 trm. Tver 14:46 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 4 mins
1 h 4 mins
~ 970 руб
8, 9, 15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
14:17 trm. Tver 15:52 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 360 руб
8, 9, 15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
14:25 trm. Tver 17:14 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 49 mins
2 h 49 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
15:17 trm. Tver 16:52 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 360 руб
everyday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
15:50 trm. Tver 16:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 8 mins
1 h 8 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
16:10 trm. Tver 17:48 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 38 mins
1 h 38 mins
~ 360 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
16:21 trm. Tver 19:09 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 48 mins
2 h 48 mins
~ 350 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
17:56 trm. Tver 18:59 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
18:07 trm. Tver 19:48 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 41 mins
1 h 41 mins
~ 360 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
18:12 trm. Tver 20:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 46 mins
2 h 46 mins
~ 350 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
18:55 trm. Tver 20:41 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 46 mins
1 h 46 mins
~ 360 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
19:02 trm. Tver 21:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 870 руб
wed, sat till 4 Nov, далее 2 times a week
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
19:42 trm. Tver 20:57 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
19:57 trm. Tver 21:02 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
speed train, RZD
20:02 trm. Tver 21:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 56 mins
1 h 56 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
20:07 trm. Tver 22:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 51 mins
2 h 51 mins
~ 360 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
20:28 trm. Tver 22:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 870 руб
7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Sep..., далее 4 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
20:40 trm. Tver 22:32 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 52 mins
1 h 52 mins
~ 360 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
21:13 trm. Tver 23:05 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 52 mins
1 h 52 mins
~ 360 руб
everyday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
21:49 trm. Tver 22:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 9 mins
1 h 9 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
21:56 trm. Tver 23:09 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 13 mins
1 h 13 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
22:17 trm. Tver 00:53, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 36 mins
2 h 36 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday
NEOPLAN 1122/3s, "Эльбрус" ООО - Агент, (ООО "ВОТЭФ "Вологдатурист")
23:00 Tver 01:55, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 400 руб
tuesday
The fastest
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
23:34 trm. Tver 00:35, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 1 mins
1 h 1 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 350 руб до 970 руб
350 руб 970 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 1 mins до 3 h 2 mins
1 h 1 mins 3 h 2 mins
Departure
от 00:03 до 23:34
00:03 23:34
Arrival
от 01:51 до 01:55
01:51 01:55
Route Departure
from Tver
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
fast train «Volga», RZD
00:03 trm. Tver 01:51 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
01:11 trm. Tver 03:36 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 870 руб
6, 10, 14, 18, 22, 26, 30 Aug,
3, 8, 12, 16, 20, 24, 28 Sep..., далее 6 times monthly
fast train, RZD
01:44 trm. Tver 03:49 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
02:11 trm. Tver 04:12 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 1 mins
2 h 1 mins
~ 870 руб
7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Sep..., далее 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
02:11 trm. Tver 05:08 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 57 mins
2 h 57 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
04:03 trm. Tver 05:57 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 54 mins
1 h 54 mins
~ 970 руб
mon, wed, thu, fri, sat till 4 Nov, далее 1 once a day
fast train «Pskov», RZD
04:10 trm. Tver 06:14 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 4 mins
2 h 4 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
04:15 trm. Tver 06:49 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 34 mins
2 h 34 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday
fast train «Megapolis», RZD
04:29 trm. Tver 07:07 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 38 mins
2 h 38 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
fast train «Arktika», RZD
04:44 trm. Tver 06:50 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 6 mins
2 h 6 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
04:49 trm. Tver 07:42 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 53 mins
2 h 53 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
05:02 trm. Tver 07:19 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 17 mins
2 h 17 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
05:50 trm. Tver 07:34 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 44 mins
1 h 44 mins
~ 360 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:02 trm. Tver 08:55 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 53 mins
2 h 53 mins
~ 350 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
06:31 trm. Tver 09:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 2 mins
3 h 2 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:46 trm. Tver 08:42 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 56 mins
1 h 56 mins
~ 360 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:05 trm. Tver 09:50 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 350 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
07:20 trm. Tver 10:16 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 56 mins
2 h 56 mins
~ 970 руб
mon, wed, fri till 4 Nov, далее 3 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
08:07 trm. Tver 09:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 51 mins
1 h 51 mins
~ 360 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:12 trm. Tver 10:59 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 47 mins
2 h 47 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
08:55 trm. Tver 11:20 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 970 руб
14-19, 21-26, 28-30 Sep,
1-3, 5-10, 12-17, 19-24, 26-31 Oct..., далее 1 once a day
fast train, RZD
09:03 trm. Tver 11:47 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
~ 970 руб
10, 17, 24, 31 Aug, далее
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
09:35 trm. Tver 10:43 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 8 mins
1 h 8 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
09:45 trm. Tver 10:52 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 7 mins
1 h 7 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:55 trm. Tver 11:32 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 37 mins
1 h 37 mins
~ 360 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:19 trm. Tver 12:57 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 38 mins
2 h 38 mins
~ 370 руб
6, 7, 10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
11:00 trm. Tver 12:41 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 41 mins
1 h 41 mins
~ 360 руб
everyday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
11:50 trm. Tver 12:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 8 mins
1 h 8 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
The optimal (price / time in way)
suburb train, CSPC
12:11 trm. Tver 13:44 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 360 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
12:16 trm. Tver 14:54 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 38 mins
2 h 38 mins
~ 350 руб
8, 9, 15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
13:02 trm. Tver 14:38 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 36 mins
1 h 36 mins
~ 360 руб
8, 9, 15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
13:42 trm. Tver 14:46 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 4 mins
1 h 4 mins
~ 970 руб
8, 9, 15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
14:17 trm. Tver 15:52 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 360 руб
8, 9, 15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
14:25 trm. Tver 17:14 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 49 mins
2 h 49 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
15:17 trm. Tver 16:52 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 360 руб
everyday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
15:50 trm. Tver 16:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 8 mins
1 h 8 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
16:10 trm. Tver 17:48 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 38 mins
1 h 38 mins
~ 360 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
16:21 trm. Tver 19:09 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 48 mins
2 h 48 mins
~ 350 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
17:56 trm. Tver 18:59 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
18:07 trm. Tver 19:48 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 41 mins
1 h 41 mins
~ 360 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
18:12 trm. Tver 20:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 46 mins
2 h 46 mins
~ 350 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
18:55 trm. Tver 20:41 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 46 mins
1 h 46 mins
~ 360 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
19:02 trm. Tver 21:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 870 руб
wed, sat till 4 Nov, далее 2 times a week
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
19:42 trm. Tver 20:57 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
19:57 trm. Tver 21:02 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
speed train, RZD
20:02 trm. Tver 21:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 56 mins
1 h 56 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
20:07 trm. Tver 22:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 51 mins
2 h 51 mins
~ 360 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
20:28 trm. Tver 22:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 870 руб
7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Sep..., далее 4 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
20:40 trm. Tver 22:32 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 52 mins
1 h 52 mins
~ 360 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
21:13 trm. Tver 23:05 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 52 mins
1 h 52 mins
~ 360 руб
everyday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
21:49 trm. Tver 22:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 9 mins
1 h 9 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
21:56 trm. Tver 23:09 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 13 mins
1 h 13 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
22:17 trm. Tver 00:53, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 2 h 36 mins
2 h 36 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday
The fastest
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
23:34 trm. Tver 00:35, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 1 mins
1 h 1 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 350 руб до 970 руб
350 руб 970 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 1 mins до 3 h 2 mins
1 h 1 mins 3 h 2 mins
Departure
от 00:03 до 23:34
00:03 23:34
Arrival
от 01:51 до 00:53
01:51 00:53
Route Departure
from Tver
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
NEOPLAN 1122/3s, "Эльбрус" ООО - Агент, (ООО "ВОТЭФ "Вологдатурист")
23:00 Tver 01:55, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 400 руб
tuesday
Distance Tver - Moscow as the crow flies = 163 km (по ж/д = 169 km ) (по дорогам = 233 km )