Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Bologoye → v. Bryukhovetskaya / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Bologoye → v. Bryukhovetskaya

To order tickets for the train Bologoye - Bryukhovetskaya or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Лиховской, Москва and Воронеж. Of Bologoye Likhovskoy daily runs 13 trains. Bus schedule of Bologoye Likhovskoy is currently the system does not. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average price of the train ticket Bologoye - Likhovskoy is at least 2900 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Bologoye Likhovskoy of 1 day 1 h 54 mins. Of Likhovskoy Bryukhovetskaya daily runs 27 trains. Bus schedule of Likhovskoy Bryukhovetskaya is currently the system does not. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average price of the train ticket Likhovskoy - Bryukhovetskaya is at least 1300 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Likhovskoy Bryukhovetskaya of 6 h 59 mins. The distance Bologoye - Bryukhovetskaya in a straight line is about 1385 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Bologoye - Bryukhovetskaya on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Bologoye
Arrival
in Bryukhovetskaya
Time in way Ticket price
The most convenient
far distance train
035А
far distance train
325Е
00:24 trm. Bologoe-Moskovskoe 04:38, (+1 day) st. Bryukhovetskaya
in way 1 day 4 h 14 mins
1 day 4 h 14 mins
include transfer 46 mins
~ 4 200 руб
far distance train
035А
far distance train
335Е
00:24 trm. Bologoe-Moskovskoe 04:38, (+1 day) st. Bryukhovetskaya
in way 1 day 4 h 14 mins
1 day 4 h 14 mins
include transfer 46 mins
~ 4 200 руб
far distance train
131Г
far distance train
126Э
18:06 trm. Bologoe-Moskovskoe 02:26, (+2 days) st. Bryukhovetskaya
in way 1 day 8 h 20 mins
1 day 8 h 20 mins
include transfer 1 h 52 mins
~ 4 100 руб
far distance train
145А
far distance train
126Э
18:06 trm. Bologoe-Moskovskoe 02:26, (+2 days) st. Bryukhovetskaya
in way 1 day 8 h 20 mins
1 day 8 h 20 mins
include transfer 1 h 52 mins
~ 4 100 руб
far distance train
295Ч
far distance train
567Ч
00:38 trm. Bologoe-Moskovskoe 10:23, (+1 day) st. Bryukhovetskaya
in way 1 day 9 h 45 mins
1 day 9 h 45 mins
include transfer 1 h 19 mins
~ 4 300 руб
far distance train
035А
far distance train
567Ч
00:24 trm. Bologoe-Moskovskoe 10:23, (+1 day) st. Bryukhovetskaya
in way 1 day 9 h 59 mins
1 day 9 h 59 mins
include transfer 6 h 45 mins
~ 4 100 руб
far distance train
049А
far distance train
335Е
17:19 trm. Bologoe-Moskovskoe 04:38, (+2 days) st. Bryukhovetskaya
in way 1 day 11 h 19 mins
1 day 11 h 19 mins
include transfer 1 h 39 mins
~ 4 200 руб
far distance train
121А
far distance train
567Ч
22:25 trm. Bologoe-Moskovskoe 10:23, (+2 days) st. Bryukhovetskaya
in way 1 day 11 h 58 mins
1 day 11 h 58 mins
include transfer 1 h 44 mins
~ 4 300 руб
far distance train
135А
far distance train
567Ч
22:25 trm. Bologoe-Moskovskoe 10:23, (+2 days) st. Bryukhovetskaya
in way 1 day 11 h 58 mins
1 day 11 h 58 mins
include transfer 1 h 44 mins
~ 4 300 руб
far distance train
131Г
far distance train
567Ч
18:06 trm. Bologoe-Moskovskoe 10:23, (+2 days) st. Bryukhovetskaya
in way 1 day 16 h 17 mins
1 day 16 h 17 mins
include transfer 2 h 12 mins
~ 4 400 руб
far distance train
145А
far distance train
567Ч
18:06 trm. Bologoe-Moskovskoe 10:23, (+2 days) st. Bryukhovetskaya
in way 1 day 16 h 17 mins
1 day 16 h 17 mins
include transfer 2 h 12 mins
~ 4 400 руб
far distance train
725Ч
far distance train
567Ч
18:00 trm. Bologoe-Moskovskoe 10:23, (+2 days) st. Bryukhovetskaya
in way 1 day 16 h 23 mins
1 day 16 h 23 mins
include transfer 2 h 47 mins
~ 4 400 руб
far distance train
049А
far distance train
567Ч
17:19 trm. Bologoe-Moskovskoe 10:23, (+2 days) st. Bryukhovetskaya
in way 1 day 17 h 4 mins
1 day 17 h 4 mins
include transfer 7 h 52 mins
~ 4 100 руб
far distance train
185В
far distance train
567Ч
17:04 trm. Bologoe-Moskovskoe 10:23, (+2 days) st. Bryukhovetskaya
in way 1 day 17 h 19 mins
1 day 17 h 19 mins
include transfer 2 h 48 mins
~ 4 400 руб
far distance train
081А
far distance train
109В
00:17 trm. Bologoe-Moskovskoe 01:31, (+2 days) st. Bryukhovetskaya
in way 2 days 1 h 14 mins
2 days 1 h 14 mins
include transfer 16 h 11 mins
~ 4 400 руб
far distance train
295Ч
far distance train
126Э
00:38 trm. Bologoe-Moskovskoe 02:26, (+2 days) st. Bryukhovetskaya
in way 2 days 1 h 48 mins
2 days 1 h 48 mins
include transfer 18 h 17 mins
~ 4 200 руб
far distance train
035А
far distance train
126Э
00:24 trm. Bologoe-Moskovskoe 02:26, (+2 days) st. Bryukhovetskaya
in way 2 days 2 h 2 mins
2 days 2 h 2 mins
include transfer 23 h 46 mins
~ 4 000 руб
far distance train
049А
far distance train
126Э
17:19 trm. Bologoe-Moskovskoe 02:26, (+3 days) st. Bryukhovetskaya
in way 2 days 9 h 7 mins
2 days 9 h 7 mins
include transfer 1 day 10 mins
~ 4 200 руб
via Likhovskoy 1 day 4 h 14 mins
1 day 4 h 14 mins
Bologoye
| на карте
Likhovskoy
| на карте
v. Bryukhovetskaya
via Moscow 1 day 8 h 20 mins
1 day 8 h 20 mins
Bologoye
| на карте
Moscow
| на карте
v. Bryukhovetskaya
via Voronezh 1 day 9 h 45 mins
1 day 9 h 45 mins
Bologoye
| на карте
Voronezh
| на карте
v. Bryukhovetskaya
via Rostov-na-Donu 2 days 1 h 48 mins
2 days 1 h 48 mins
Bologoye
| на карте
Rostov-na-Donu
| на карте
v. Bryukhovetskaya
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 4000 руб до 4400 руб
4000 руб 4400 руб
Time in way
от 1 day 4 h 14 mins до 2 days 9 h 7 mins
1 day 4 h 14 mins 2 days 9 h 7 mins
Departure
от 00:17 до 22:25
00:17 22:25
Arrival
от 04:38 до 02:26
04:38 02:26
Distance Bologoye - Bryukhovetskaya as the crow flies = 1385 km (по ж/д = 1773 km )