Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Bologoye → st. 48 km / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Bologoye → st. 48 km

To order tickets for the train Bologoye - 48 km or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Bologoye station to 48 km daily runs 3 train. Bus schedule of Bologoye station to 48 km is currently the system does not. The average price of the train ticket Bologoye - 48 km is at least 770 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Bologoye station to 48 km of 1 h 38 mins. The distance Bologoye - 48 km in a straight line is about 44 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Bologoye - 48 km on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Bologoye
Arrival
in 48 km
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
06:22 trm. Bologoe-Moskovskoe 07:47 st. 48 km
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 770 руб
22 Feb,
7 Mar, далее
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
09:25 trm. Bologoe-Moskovskoe 11:26 st. 48 km
in way 2 h 1 mins
2 h 1 mins
~ 120 руб
saturday
The fastest
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
09:40 trm. Bologoe-Moskovskoe 10:56 st. 48 km
in way 1 h 16 mins
1 h 16 mins
~ 120 руб
everyday except sat
Route Departure
from Bologoye
Arrival
in 48 km
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
06:22 trm. Bologoe-Moskovskoe 07:47 st. 48 km
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 770 руб
22 Feb,
7 Mar, далее
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
09:25 trm. Bologoe-Moskovskoe 11:26 st. 48 km
in way 2 h 1 mins
2 h 1 mins
~ 120 руб
saturday
The fastest
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
09:40 trm. Bologoe-Moskovskoe 10:56 st. 48 km
in way 1 h 16 mins
1 h 16 mins
~ 120 руб
everyday except sat
Distance Bologoye - 48 km as the crow flies = 44 km (по ж/д = 48 km )