Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Bryansk → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Bryansk → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Bryansk - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Bryansk Moscow daily runs 19 trains, 3 flight and 34 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 10 h 50 mins. At the direction of Bryansk - Moscow Airlines flying: Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine". The average duration of the flight - 1 h. The average price of the train ticket Bryansk - Moscow is at least 670 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Bryansk Moscow of 6 h. The distance Bryansk - Moscow in a straight line is about 349 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Bryansk - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Bryansk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
00:17 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij 06:08 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 51 mins
5 h 51 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
train, BCH
03:31 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij 11:28 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 57 mins
7 h 57 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
train «Ukraina», Ukrzaliznytsia
04:15 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij 10:14 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 59 mins
5 h 59 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 29 Mar
bus, ООО Автокомбинат-1
05:20 Bryansk 12:35 Moscow
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
~ 670 руб
everyday
train, Ukrzaliznytsia
05:58 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij 11:09 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 11 mins
5 h 11 mins
~ 1 300 руб
27, 29, 31 Jan,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
bus, ООО Автокомбинат-1
06:15 Bryansk 13:35 Moscow
in way 7 h 20 mins
7 h 20 mins
~ 670 руб
everyday
speed train, RZD
07:05 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij 11:08 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 3 mins
4 h 3 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
train, Ukrzaliznytsia
08:48 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij 14:26 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 38 mins
5 h 38 mins
~ 1 300 руб
27, 29, 31 Jan,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
train «Odessa», Ukrzaliznytsia
10:03 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij 15:55 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 52 mins
5 h 52 mins
~ 1 300 руб
even till 28 Mar
train, CFM
11:28 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij 16:53 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 25 mins
5 h 25 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 29.03.2020
Marcopolo, Клен-2
13:20 bus.st. Bezhickaya avtostanciya 20:35 bus.st. Teplyj Stan
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
~ 680 руб
everyday
speed train, RZD
13:26 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij 17:29 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 3 mins
4 h 3 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" 16:55 a/p Bryansk 18:05 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 1 900 руб
tuesday
fast train, RZD
17:08 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij 21:15 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 7 mins
4 h 7 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 31.03.2020
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" 17:25 a/p Bryansk 18:45 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 900 руб
mon, sat
fast train, RZD
17:28 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij 22:37 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 9 mins
5 h 9 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
17:30 a/p Bryansk 18:30 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
thursday
speed train, RZD
19:10 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij 23:13 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 3 mins
4 h 3 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 26.04 except 1 Apr, 2 Apr, 3 Apr, 4 Apr, 5 Apr,..., далее 7 times a week
Marcopolo, Клен-2
21:10 bus.st. Bezhickaya avtostanciya 04:25, (+1 day) bus.st. Teplyj Stan
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
~ 680 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
22:47 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij 05:07, (+1 day) trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 20 mins
6 h 20 mins
~ 1 300 руб
28, 30 Jan,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb...
train, CFM
23:41 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij 05:22, (+1 day) trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 41 mins
5 h 41 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 29.03.2020
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 670 руб до 1900 руб
670 руб 1900 руб
Time in way
от 1 h до 7 h 57 mins
1 h 7 h 57 mins
Departure
от 00:17 до 23:41
00:17 23:41
Arrival
от 06:08 до 05:22
06:08 05:22
Route Departure
from Bryansk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" 16:55 a/p Bryansk 18:05 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 1 900 руб
tuesday
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" 17:25 a/p Bryansk 18:45 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 900 руб
mon, sat
Cамый удобный
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
17:30 a/p Bryansk 18:30 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
thursday
Route Departure
from Bryansk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
00:17 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij 06:08 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 51 mins
5 h 51 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
train, BCH
03:31 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij 11:28 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 57 mins
7 h 57 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
train «Ukraina», Ukrzaliznytsia
04:15 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij 10:14 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 59 mins
5 h 59 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 29 Mar
train, Ukrzaliznytsia
05:58 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij 11:09 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 11 mins
5 h 11 mins
~ 1 300 руб
27, 29, 31 Jan,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
speed train, RZD
07:05 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij 11:08 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 3 mins
4 h 3 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
train, Ukrzaliznytsia
08:48 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij 14:26 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 38 mins
5 h 38 mins
~ 1 300 руб
27, 29, 31 Jan,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
train «Odessa», Ukrzaliznytsia
10:03 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij 15:55 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 52 mins
5 h 52 mins
~ 1 300 руб
even till 28 Mar
train, CFM
11:28 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij 16:53 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 25 mins
5 h 25 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 29.03.2020
speed train, RZD
13:26 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij 17:29 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 3 mins
4 h 3 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
17:08 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij 21:15 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 7 mins
4 h 7 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 31.03.2020
fast train, RZD
17:28 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij 22:37 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 9 mins
5 h 9 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
speed train, RZD
19:10 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij 23:13 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 3 mins
4 h 3 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 26.04 except 1 Apr, 2 Apr, 3 Apr, 4 Apr, 5 Apr,..., далее 7 times a week
fast train, RZD
22:47 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij 05:07, (+1 day) trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 20 mins
6 h 20 mins
~ 1 300 руб
28, 30 Jan,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb...
train, CFM
23:41 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij 05:22, (+1 day) trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 41 mins
5 h 41 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 29.03.2020
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1300 руб до 1400 руб
1300 руб 1400 руб
Time in way
от 4 h 3 mins до 7 h 57 mins
4 h 3 mins 7 h 57 mins
Departure
от 00:17 до 23:41
00:17 23:41
Arrival
от 06:08 до 05:22
06:08 05:22
Route Departure
from Bryansk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
bus, ООО Автокомбинат-1
05:20 Bryansk 12:35 Moscow
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
~ 670 руб
everyday
bus, ООО Автокомбинат-1
06:15 Bryansk 13:35 Moscow
in way 7 h 20 mins
7 h 20 mins
~ 670 руб
everyday
Marcopolo, Клен-2
13:20 bus.st. Bezhickaya avtostanciya 20:35 bus.st. Teplyj Stan
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
~ 680 руб
everyday
Marcopolo, Клен-2
21:10 bus.st. Bezhickaya avtostanciya 04:25, (+1 day) bus.st. Teplyj Stan
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
~ 680 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 670 руб до 680 руб
670 руб 680 руб
Time in way
от 7 h 15 mins до 7 h 20 mins
7 h 15 mins 7 h 20 mins
Departure
от 05:20 до 21:10
05:20 21:10
Arrival
от 12:35 до 04:25
12:35 04:25
Distance Bryansk - Moscow as the crow flies = 349 km (по ж/д = 377 km ) (по дорогам = 387 km )