Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Perm → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Perm → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Perm - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Perm Moscow daily runs 37 trains and 14 flights. Bus schedule of Perm Moscow is currently the system does not. At the direction of Perm - Moscow airlines flying: Pegas Fly, Pobeda, Aeroflot and S7 Airlines. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 5 mins. The average price of the train ticket Perm - Moscow is at least 3900 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Perm Moscow of 1 day 2 h 4 mins. The distance Perm - Moscow in a straight line is about 1160 km. Time Moscow in the time different from Perm to -2 hours. To see the routes of buses and trains Perm - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Perm
Time: local change
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
Embraer 190, Pegas Fly
05:05 a/p Bolshoe Savino
05:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
05:12 trm. Perm 2
04:11, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 59 mins
1 day 59 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday till 25 Aug
train, BCH
05:43 trm. Perm 2
01:15, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 32 mins
21 h 32 mins
~ 3 000 руб
30 Jun,
7, 8, 14, 21, 28 Jul,
4, 11, 12, 18, 19 Aug
The fastest
Boeing 737, Pobeda
06:10 a/p Bolshoe Savino
06:15 a/p Vnukovo
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 06:25 a/p Bolshoe Savino
06:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 07:05 a/p Bolshoe Savino
07:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 30 Sep
fast train «Кама», RZD
11:24 trm. Perm 2
05:22, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 19 h 58 mins
19 h 58 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday till 30 Aug
fast train, RZD
11:33 trm. Perm 2
05:52, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 19 mins
20 h 19 mins
~ 2 900 руб
odd till 29.07 ...
fast train, RZD
11:44 trm. Perm 2
11:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 29 mins
1 day 1 h 29 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday till 26 Aug
Cамый удобный
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
14:05 a/p Bolshoe Savino
14:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
14:50 trm. Perm 2
10:30, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 40 mins
21 h 40 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday till 26 Aug
fast train «Северный Урал», RZD
15:00 trm. Perm 2
10:38, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 38 mins
21 h 38 mins
~ 2 900 руб
even till 30.07 ...
train, RZD
18:20 trm. Perm 2
00:31, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 8 h 11 mins
1 day 8 h 11 mins
~ 2 900 руб
2, 6, 9-31 Jul,
1-24 Aug...
fast train, RZD
19:24 trm. Perm 2
16:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 23 h 34 mins
23 h 34 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday till 25 Aug
fast train, RZD
19:32 trm. Perm 2
13:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 26 mins
20 h 26 mins
~ 2 900 руб
30 Jun,
7, 8, 14, 15, 21, 28 Jul,
4, 11, 18 Aug
fast train, RZD
19:40 trm. Perm 2
14:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 33 mins
20 h 33 mins
~ 2 900 руб
27-30 Jun,
1-5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19-25, 27, 29, 31 Jul...
fast train, RZD
19:50 trm. Perm 2
14:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 23 mins
20 h 23 mins
~ 2 900 руб
4, 5, 18, 19 Jul,
1, 22, 23 Aug
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 19:55 a/p Bolshoe Savino
20:05 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
fast train «Томич», RZD
20:35 trm. Perm 2
15:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 23 mins
21 h 23 mins
~ 2 900 руб
odd till 31.07 ...
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 21:55 a/p Bolshoe Savino
22:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 22:35 a/p Bolshoe Savino
22:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
23:30 trm. Perm 2
21:51, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 21 mins
1 day 21 mins
~ 2 900 руб
27, 29, 30 Jun,
1, 3, 5, 7-9, 11, 13-15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25-27, 29, 31 Jul...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2900 руб до 3900 руб
2900 руб 3900 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 5 mins до 1 day 8 h 11 mins
2 h 5 mins 1 day 8 h 11 mins
Departure
от 05:05 до 23:30
05:05 23:30
Arrival
от 05:15 до 00:31
05:15 00:31
Route Departure
from Perm
Time: local change
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
Embraer 190, Pegas Fly
05:05 a/p Bolshoe Savino
05:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
The fastest
Boeing 737, Pobeda
06:10 a/p Bolshoe Savino
06:15 a/p Vnukovo
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 06:25 a/p Bolshoe Savino
06:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 07:05 a/p Bolshoe Savino
07:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 30 Sep
Cамый удобный
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
14:05 a/p Bolshoe Savino
14:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 19:55 a/p Bolshoe Savino
20:05 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 21:55 a/p Bolshoe Savino
22:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 22:35 a/p Bolshoe Savino
22:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 2 h 5 mins до 2 h 20 mins
2 h 5 mins 2 h 20 mins
Departure
от 05:05 до 22:35
05:05 22:35
Arrival
от 05:15 до 22:55
05:15 22:55
Route Departure
from Perm
Time: local change
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
05:12 trm. Perm 2
04:11, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 59 mins
1 day 59 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday till 25 Aug
train, BCH
05:43 trm. Perm 2
01:15, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 32 mins
21 h 32 mins
~ 3 000 руб
30 Jun,
7, 8, 14, 21, 28 Jul,
4, 11, 12, 18, 19 Aug
fast train «Кама», RZD
11:24 trm. Perm 2
05:22, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 19 h 58 mins
19 h 58 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday till 30 Aug
fast train, RZD
11:33 trm. Perm 2
05:52, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 19 mins
20 h 19 mins
~ 2 900 руб
odd till 29.07 ...
fast train, RZD
11:44 trm. Perm 2
11:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 29 mins
1 day 1 h 29 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday till 26 Aug
fast train, RZD
14:50 trm. Perm 2
10:30, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 40 mins
21 h 40 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday till 26 Aug
fast train «Северный Урал», RZD
15:00 trm. Perm 2
10:38, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 38 mins
21 h 38 mins
~ 2 900 руб
even till 30.07 ...
train, RZD
18:20 trm. Perm 2
00:31, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 8 h 11 mins
1 day 8 h 11 mins
~ 2 900 руб
2, 6, 9-31 Jul,
1-24 Aug...
fast train, RZD
19:24 trm. Perm 2
16:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 23 h 34 mins
23 h 34 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday till 25 Aug
fast train, RZD
19:32 trm. Perm 2
13:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 26 mins
20 h 26 mins
~ 2 900 руб
30 Jun,
7, 8, 14, 15, 21, 28 Jul,
4, 11, 18 Aug
fast train, RZD
19:40 trm. Perm 2
14:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 33 mins
20 h 33 mins
~ 2 900 руб
27-30 Jun,
1-5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19-25, 27, 29, 31 Jul...
fast train, RZD
19:50 trm. Perm 2
14:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 23 mins
20 h 23 mins
~ 2 900 руб
4, 5, 18, 19 Jul,
1, 22, 23 Aug
fast train «Томич», RZD
20:35 trm. Perm 2
15:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 23 mins
21 h 23 mins
~ 2 900 руб
odd till 31.07 ...
fast train, RZD
23:30 trm. Perm 2
21:51, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 21 mins
1 day 21 mins
~ 2 900 руб
27, 29, 30 Jun,
1, 3, 5, 7-9, 11, 13-15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25-27, 29, 31 Jul...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2900 руб до 3000 руб
2900 руб 3000 руб
Time in way
от 19 h 58 mins до 1 day 8 h 11 mins
19 h 58 mins 1 day 8 h 11 mins
Departure
от 05:12 до 23:30
05:12 23:30
Arrival
от 01:15 до 00:31
01:15 00:31
Distance Perm - Moscow as the crow flies = 1160 km (по ж/д = 1466 km )