Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Perm → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Perm → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Perm - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Perm Moscow daily runs 17 trains and 18 flights. Bus schedule of Perm Moscow is currently the system does not. At the direction of Perm - Moscow airlines flying: S7 Airlines, Pobeda, Pegas Fly, Nordwind Airlines and Aeroflot. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 5 mins. The average price of the train ticket Perm - Moscow is at least 2900 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Perm Moscow of 1 day 1 h 31 mins. The distance Perm - Moscow in a straight line is about 1160 km. Time Moscow in the time different from Perm to -2 hours. To see the routes of buses and trains Perm - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Perm
Time: local change
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
Embraer 190, Pegas Fly
05:05 a/p Bolshoe Savino 05:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except fri till 26 Oct
fast train, RZD
05:21 trm. Perm 2 04:11, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 50 mins
1 day 50 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday till 10.12 except 22 Sep, 25 Sep
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
05:35 a/p Bolshoe Savino 05:50 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 29.10.2019 everyday except mon, wed
train, BCH
05:51 trm. Perm 2 01:15, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 24 mins
21 h 24 mins
~ 2 700 руб
wed till 4 Dec
train, BCH
05:51 trm. Perm 2 01:15, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 24 mins
21 h 24 mins
~ 2 700 руб
sun till 8 Dec
The fastest
Boeing 737, Pobeda
06:10 a/p Bolshoe Savino 06:15 a/p Vnukovo
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 06:25 a/p Bolshoe Savino 06:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 07:05 a/p Bolshoe Savino 07:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 07:05 a/p Bolshoe Savino 07:20 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 27 Oct everyday till 31 Dec
fast train «Kama», RZD
11:24 trm. Perm 2 05:22, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 19 h 58 mins
19 h 58 mins
~ 2 700 руб
16-24, 26, 28, 30 Sep
fast train, RZD
11:24 trm. Perm 2 05:22, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 19 h 58 mins
19 h 58 mins
~ 2 700 руб
25, 27, 29 Sep
fast train «Enisej», RZD
11:33 trm. Perm 2 05:52, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 19 mins
20 h 19 mins
~ 2 700 руб
16, 18, 20, 22, 26, 28, 30 Sep,
2, 4, 6, 8-10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Oct...
fast train, RZD
11:33 trm. Perm 2 05:52, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 19 mins
20 h 19 mins
~ 2 700 руб
17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27-29 Sep,
1, 3, 5, 7-9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Oct...
fast train, RZD
11:44 trm. Perm 2 11:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 29 mins
1 day 1 h 29 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday till 12 Dec
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 12:20 a/p Bolshoe Savino 12:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 25 Sep everyday till 26 Oct
Cамый удобный
Airbus A320, Aeroflot
13:05 a/p Bolshoe Savino 13:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 27.10.2019 everyday
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 14:00 a/p Bolshoe Savino 14:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 27.10.2019 everyday
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 14:05 a/p Bolshoe Savino 14:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
fast train, RZD
14:50 trm. Perm 2 10:30, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 40 mins
21 h 40 mins
~ 2 700 руб
everyday till 21.11 except 24 Sep
fast train «Severnyj Ural», RZD
15:00 trm. Perm 2 10:38, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 38 mins
21 h 38 mins
~ 2 700 руб
even till 30.10 ...
fast train «Yamal», RZD
15:00 trm. Perm 2 10:38, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 38 mins
21 h 38 mins
~ 2 700 руб
16, 17, 19, 21-23, 25, 27-29 Sep,
1, 3-5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Oct...
train, RZD
19:26 trm. Perm 2 00:31, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 7 h 5 mins
1 day 7 h 5 mins
~ 2 700 руб
everyday till 16 Dec
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 19:30 a/p Bolshoe Savino 20:05 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 27.10.2019 everyday
fast train, RZD
19:40 trm. Perm 2 16:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 23 h 18 mins
23 h 18 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday till 9 Dec
fast train, RZD
19:48 trm. Perm 2 13:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 10 mins
20 h 10 mins
~ 2 700 руб
16, 22, 29, 30 Sep,
6, 13, 20, 27 Oct,
3, 10, 17, 24 Nov,
1, 8 Dec
fast train, RZD
19:48 trm. Perm 2 13:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 10 mins
20 h 10 mins
~ 2 700 руб
16, 17, 23, 30 Sep,
7, 21 Oct,
4, 18 Nov,
2 Dec
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 19:55 a/p Bolshoe Savino 20:05 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
fast train, RZD
19:56 trm. Perm 2 14:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 17 mins
20 h 17 mins
~ 2 700 руб
17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27-29 Sep,
1, 3, 5, 7-9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Oct...
fast train, RZD
19:56 trm. Perm 2 14:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 17 mins
20 h 17 mins
~ 2 700 руб
26, 27 Sep,
10, 24 Oct,
7, 14, 28 Nov,
12 Dec
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 20:00 a/p Bolshoe Savino 20:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 27.10.2019 everyday
fast train «Tomich», RZD
20:35 trm. Perm 2 15:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 23 mins
21 h 23 mins
~ 2 700 руб
17, 19, 23, 25, 27-29 Sep,
1, 3, 5, 7-9, 11-13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Oct...
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 21:55 a/p Bolshoe Savino 22:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 22:05 a/p Bolshoe Savino 22:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 27.10.2019 everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 22:35 a/p Bolshoe Savino 22:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 23:05 a/p Bolshoe Savino 23:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 27.10.2019 everyday
fast train, RZD
23:30 trm. Perm 2 21:51, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 21 mins
1 day 21 mins
~ 2 700 руб
from 17 Sep odd till 7 Dec
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2700 руб до 4500 руб
2700 руб 4500 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 5 mins до 1 day 7 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins 1 day 7 h 5 mins
Departure
от 05:05 до 23:30
05:05 23:30
Arrival
от 05:15 до 00:31
05:15 00:31
Route Departure
from Perm
Time: local change
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
Embraer 190, Pegas Fly
05:05 a/p Bolshoe Savino 05:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except fri till 26 Oct
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
05:35 a/p Bolshoe Savino 05:50 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 29.10.2019 everyday except mon, wed
The fastest
Boeing 737, Pobeda
06:10 a/p Bolshoe Savino 06:15 a/p Vnukovo
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 06:25 a/p Bolshoe Savino 06:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 07:05 a/p Bolshoe Savino 07:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 07:05 a/p Bolshoe Savino 07:20 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 27 Oct everyday till 31 Dec
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 12:20 a/p Bolshoe Savino 12:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 25 Sep everyday till 26 Oct
Cамый удобный
Airbus A320, Aeroflot
13:05 a/p Bolshoe Savino 13:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 27.10.2019 everyday
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 14:00 a/p Bolshoe Savino 14:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 27.10.2019 everyday
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 14:05 a/p Bolshoe Savino 14:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 19:30 a/p Bolshoe Savino 20:05 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 27.10.2019 everyday
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 19:55 a/p Bolshoe Savino 20:05 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 20:00 a/p Bolshoe Savino 20:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 27.10.2019 everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 21:55 a/p Bolshoe Savino 22:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 22:05 a/p Bolshoe Savino 22:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 27.10.2019 everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 22:35 a/p Bolshoe Savino 22:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 23:05 a/p Bolshoe Savino 23:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 27.10.2019 everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 3900 руб до 4500 руб
3900 руб 4500 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 5 mins до 2 h 35 mins
2 h 5 mins 2 h 35 mins
Departure
от 05:05 до 23:05
05:05 23:05
Arrival
от 05:15 до 23:20
05:15 23:20
Route Departure
from Perm
Time: local change
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
05:21 trm. Perm 2 04:11, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 50 mins
1 day 50 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday till 10.12 except 22 Sep, 25 Sep
train, BCH
05:51 trm. Perm 2 01:15, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 24 mins
21 h 24 mins
~ 2 700 руб
wed till 4 Dec
train, BCH
05:51 trm. Perm 2 01:15, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 24 mins
21 h 24 mins
~ 2 700 руб
sun till 8 Dec
fast train «Kama», RZD
11:24 trm. Perm 2 05:22, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 19 h 58 mins
19 h 58 mins
~ 2 700 руб
16-24, 26, 28, 30 Sep
fast train, RZD
11:24 trm. Perm 2 05:22, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 19 h 58 mins
19 h 58 mins
~ 2 700 руб
25, 27, 29 Sep
fast train «Enisej», RZD
11:33 trm. Perm 2 05:52, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 19 mins
20 h 19 mins
~ 2 700 руб
16, 18, 20, 22, 26, 28, 30 Sep,
2, 4, 6, 8-10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Oct...
fast train, RZD
11:33 trm. Perm 2 05:52, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 19 mins
20 h 19 mins
~ 2 700 руб
17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27-29 Sep,
1, 3, 5, 7-9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Oct...
fast train, RZD
11:44 trm. Perm 2 11:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 29 mins
1 day 1 h 29 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday till 12 Dec
fast train, RZD
14:50 trm. Perm 2 10:30, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 40 mins
21 h 40 mins
~ 2 700 руб
everyday till 21.11 except 24 Sep
fast train «Severnyj Ural», RZD
15:00 trm. Perm 2 10:38, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 38 mins
21 h 38 mins
~ 2 700 руб
even till 30.10 ...
fast train «Yamal», RZD
15:00 trm. Perm 2 10:38, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 38 mins
21 h 38 mins
~ 2 700 руб
16, 17, 19, 21-23, 25, 27-29 Sep,
1, 3-5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Oct...
train, RZD
19:26 trm. Perm 2 00:31, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 7 h 5 mins
1 day 7 h 5 mins
~ 2 700 руб
everyday till 16 Dec
fast train, RZD
19:40 trm. Perm 2 16:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 23 h 18 mins
23 h 18 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday till 9 Dec
fast train, RZD
19:48 trm. Perm 2 13:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 10 mins
20 h 10 mins
~ 2 700 руб
16, 22, 29, 30 Sep,
6, 13, 20, 27 Oct,
3, 10, 17, 24 Nov,
1, 8 Dec
fast train, RZD
19:48 trm. Perm 2 13:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 10 mins
20 h 10 mins
~ 2 700 руб
16, 17, 23, 30 Sep,
7, 21 Oct,
4, 18 Nov,
2 Dec
fast train, RZD
19:56 trm. Perm 2 14:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 17 mins
20 h 17 mins
~ 2 700 руб
17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27-29 Sep,
1, 3, 5, 7-9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Oct...
fast train, RZD
19:56 trm. Perm 2 14:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 17 mins
20 h 17 mins
~ 2 700 руб
26, 27 Sep,
10, 24 Oct,
7, 14, 28 Nov,
12 Dec
fast train «Tomich», RZD
20:35 trm. Perm 2 15:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 23 mins
21 h 23 mins
~ 2 700 руб
17, 19, 23, 25, 27-29 Sep,
1, 3, 5, 7-9, 11-13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Oct...
fast train, RZD
23:30 trm. Perm 2 21:51, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 21 mins
1 day 21 mins
~ 2 700 руб
from 17 Sep odd till 7 Dec
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2700 руб до 2900 руб
2700 руб 2900 руб
Time in way
от 19 h 58 mins до 1 day 7 h 5 mins
19 h 58 mins 1 day 7 h 5 mins
Departure
от 05:21 до 23:30
05:21 23:30
Arrival
от 01:15 до 00:31
01:15 00:31
Distance Perm - Moscow as the crow flies = 1160 km (по ж/д = 1466 km )