Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Perm → Tyumen

To order tickets for the train Perm - Tyumen or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Perm в Tyumen курсирует 10 trains and 2 flight. Расписание автобусов из Perm в Tyumen на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Perm - Tyumen 2 airlines flying: UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 1 h 50 mins. Средняя цена жд билета Perm - Tyumen составляет не менее 1800 roubles. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Perm в Tyumen составляет 13 h 35 mins. Расстояние Perm - Tyumen по прямой составляет 562 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Perm - Tyumen on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Perm
Arrival
in Tyumen
Time in way Ticket price
train car, RZD
00:25 trm. Perm 2 11:28 trm. Tyumen
in way 11 h 3 mins
11 h 3 mins
~ 1 800 руб
odd till 29.03 ...
fast train, RZD
00:25 trm. Perm 2 11:28 trm. Tyumen
in way 11 h 3 mins
11 h 3 mins
~ 1 800 руб
even till 30.03 ...
fast train, RZD
06:00 trm. Perm 2 17:13 trm. Tyumen
in way 11 h 13 mins
11 h 13 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 29 Apr
Cамый удобный
ATR 72, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company
10:40 a/p Bolshoe Savino 12:30 a/p Roschino
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 2 400 руб
mon, thu
fast train «Yamal», RZD
12:26 st. Perm sortirovochnaya 05:29, (+1 day) trm. Tyumen
in way 17 h 3 mins
17 h 3 mins
~ 2 000 руб
odd till 30.03 ...
fast train, RZD
15:46 trm. Perm 2 02:38, (+1 day) trm. Tyumen
in way 10 h 52 mins
10 h 52 mins
~ 1 800 руб
odd till 29.03 ...
fast train, RZD
15:54 trm. Perm 2 02:47, (+1 day) trm. Tyumen
in way 10 h 53 mins
10 h 53 mins
~ 1 800 руб
odd till 29.03 ...
fast train, RZD
21:58 trm. Perm 2 08:15, (+1 day) trm. Tyumen
in way 10 h 17 mins
10 h 17 mins
~ 1 800 руб
mon, tue, fri, sat till 1 May
train car, RZD
21:58 trm. Perm 2 08:15, (+1 day) trm. Tyumen
in way 10 h 17 mins
10 h 17 mins
~ 1 800 руб
7, 14, 21, 28 Mar,
4, 11, 18, 25 Apr
fast train, RZD
22:10 trm. Perm 2 08:54, (+1 day) trm. Tyumen
in way 10 h 44 mins
10 h 44 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 10.04.2021
fast train, RZD
22:19 trm. Perm 2 08:26, (+1 day) trm. Tyumen
in way 10 h 7 mins
10 h 7 mins
~ 1 800 руб
4, 8, 12, 16, 20, 24, 28 Mar,
1, 5, 9, 13, 17, 21, 25, 27, 29 Apr,
1 May
fast train «Novokuzneck», RZD
22:19 trm. Perm 2 08:26, (+1 day) trm. Tyumen
in way 10 h 7 mins
10 h 7 mins
~ 1 800 руб
odd till 30.03 ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1800 руб до 2400 руб
1800 руб 2400 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 50 mins до 17 h 3 mins
1 h 50 mins 17 h 3 mins
Departure
от 00:25 до 22:19
00:25 22:19
Arrival
от 11:28 до 08:54
11:28 08:54
Route Departure
from Perm
Arrival
in Tyumen
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
ATR 72, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company
10:40 a/p Bolshoe Savino 12:30 a/p Roschino
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 2 400 руб
mon, thu
Route Departure
from Perm
Arrival
in Tyumen
Time in way Ticket price
train car, RZD
00:25 trm. Perm 2 11:28 trm. Tyumen
in way 11 h 3 mins
11 h 3 mins
~ 1 800 руб
odd till 29.03 ...
fast train, RZD
00:25 trm. Perm 2 11:28 trm. Tyumen
in way 11 h 3 mins
11 h 3 mins
~ 1 800 руб
even till 30.03 ...
fast train, RZD
06:00 trm. Perm 2 17:13 trm. Tyumen
in way 11 h 13 mins
11 h 13 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 29 Apr
fast train «Yamal», RZD
12:26 st. Perm sortirovochnaya 05:29, (+1 day) trm. Tyumen
in way 17 h 3 mins
17 h 3 mins
~ 2 000 руб
odd till 30.03 ...
fast train, RZD
15:46 trm. Perm 2 02:38, (+1 day) trm. Tyumen
in way 10 h 52 mins
10 h 52 mins
~ 1 800 руб
odd till 29.03 ...
fast train, RZD
15:54 trm. Perm 2 02:47, (+1 day) trm. Tyumen
in way 10 h 53 mins
10 h 53 mins
~ 1 800 руб
odd till 29.03 ...
fast train, RZD
21:58 trm. Perm 2 08:15, (+1 day) trm. Tyumen
in way 10 h 17 mins
10 h 17 mins
~ 1 800 руб
mon, tue, fri, sat till 1 May
train car, RZD
21:58 trm. Perm 2 08:15, (+1 day) trm. Tyumen
in way 10 h 17 mins
10 h 17 mins
~ 1 800 руб
7, 14, 21, 28 Mar,
4, 11, 18, 25 Apr
fast train, RZD
22:10 trm. Perm 2 08:54, (+1 day) trm. Tyumen
in way 10 h 44 mins
10 h 44 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 10.04.2021
fast train, RZD
22:19 trm. Perm 2 08:26, (+1 day) trm. Tyumen
in way 10 h 7 mins
10 h 7 mins
~ 1 800 руб
4, 8, 12, 16, 20, 24, 28 Mar,
1, 5, 9, 13, 17, 21, 25, 27, 29 Apr,
1 May
fast train «Novokuzneck», RZD
22:19 trm. Perm 2 08:26, (+1 day) trm. Tyumen
in way 10 h 7 mins
10 h 7 mins
~ 1 800 руб
odd till 30.03 ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1800 руб до 2000 руб
1800 руб 2000 руб
Time in way
от 10 h 7 mins до 17 h 3 mins
10 h 7 mins 17 h 3 mins
Departure
от 00:25 до 22:19
00:25 22:19
Arrival
от 11:28 до 08:54
11:28 08:54
Distance Perm - Tyumen as the crow flies = 562 km (по ж/д = 702 km )