Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Perm → Orenburg

To order tickets for the train Perm - Orenburg or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Существуют варианты проезда с пересадкой в Уфа and Казань. Из Perm в Orenburg курсирует 2 bus. Средняя продолжительность поездки на автобусе – 15 h 50 mins. Расстояние Perm - Orenburg по прямой составляет 699 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Perm - Orenburg on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Perm
Arrival
in Orenburg
Time in way Ticket price
СЕТРА 50/0 Мест, Компания Ваш попутчик
17:20 bus.term. Perm 07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Orenburg
in way 13 h 40 mins
13 h 40 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
The most convenient
plane
UT-109
plane
ORG-82
16:10 a/p Bolshoe Savino 22:00 a/p Orenburg
in way 5 h 50 mins
5 h 50 mins
include transfer 3 h 5 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
UT-109
plane
ORG-82
12:35 a/p Bolshoe Savino 22:00 a/p Orenburg
in way 9 h 25 mins
9 h 25 mins
include transfer 6 h 45 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
UT-109
bus
16:10 a/p Bolshoe Savino 04:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Orenburg
in way 11 h 50 mins
11 h 50 mins
include transfer 5 h 20 mins
~ 2 500 руб
plane
RT-245
far distance train
014Е
08:40 a/p Bolshoe Savino 21:50 trm. Orenburg
in way 13 h 10 mins
13 h 10 mins
include transfer 4 h 40 mins
~ 3 900 руб
far distance train
074Е
plane
ORG-86
22:23 trm. Perm 2 11:45, (+1 day) a/p Orenburg
in way 13 h 22 mins
13 h 22 mins
include transfer 5 h 50 mins
~ 4 000 руб
far distance train
014Н
plane
ORG-86
22:23 trm. Perm 2 11:45, (+1 day) a/p Orenburg
in way 13 h 22 mins
13 h 22 mins
include transfer 5 h 50 mins
~ 4 000 руб
bus
plane
ORG-86
22:15 bus.term. Perm 11:45, (+1 day) a/p Orenburg
in way 13 h 30 mins
13 h 30 mins
include transfer 4 h
~ 3 200 руб
plane
RT-245
far distance train
132У
08:40 a/p Bolshoe Savino 22:29 trm. Orenburg
in way 13 h 49 mins
13 h 49 mins
include transfer 4 h 50 mins
~ 3 900 руб
plane
UT-109
bus
12:35 a/p Bolshoe Savino 04:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Orenburg
in way 15 h 25 mins
15 h 25 mins
include transfer 9 h
~ 2 500 руб
bus
bus
11:00 Perm 04:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Orenburg
in way 17 h
17 h
include transfer 6 h
~ 1 200 руб
bus
bus
08:00 Perm 04:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Orenburg
in way 20 h
20 h
include transfer 9 h
~ 1 200 руб
bus
plane
ORG-78
15:20 bus.term. Perm 17:45, (+1 day) a/p Orenburg
in way 1 day 2 h 25 mins
1 day 2 h 25 mins
include transfer 12 h 35 mins
~ 3 400 руб
plane
RT-277
far distance train
132У
14:15 a/p Bolshoe Savino 22:29, (+1 day) trm. Orenburg
in way 1 day 8 h 14 mins
1 day 8 h 14 mins
include transfer 23 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
far distance train
325Е
plane
ORG-78
23:24 trm. Perm 2 17:45, (+2 days) a/p Orenburg
in way 1 day 18 h 21 mins
1 day 18 h 21 mins
include transfer 1 day 2 h 10 mins
~ 4 200 руб
Direct 13 h 40 mins
13 h 40 mins
1 change 5 h 50 mins
5 h 50 mins
11 h 50 mins
13 h 10 mins
13 h 22 mins
13 h 30 mins
17 h
5 h 50 mins
Perm
| на карте
Ufa
| на карте
Orenburg
13 h 10 mins
Perm
| на карте
Samara
| на карте
Orenburg
13 h 22 mins
Perm
| на карте
Yekaterinburg
| на карте
Orenburg
1 day 2 h 25 mins
Perm
| на карте
Kazan
| на карте
Orenburg
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1200 руб до 4200 руб
1200 руб 4200 руб
Time in way
от 5 h 50 mins до 1 day 18 h 21 mins
5 h 50 mins 1 day 18 h 21 mins
Departure
от 08:00 до 23:24
08:00 23:24
Arrival
от 21:50 до 17:45
21:50 17:45
Route Departure
from Perm
Arrival
in Orenburg
Time in way Ticket price
СЕТРА 50/0 Мест, Компания Ваш попутчик
17:20 bus.term. Perm 07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Orenburg
in way 13 h 40 mins
13 h 40 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
Distance Perm - Orenburg as the crow flies = 699 km